Sarawak Championship

Jul 4 - Jul 7

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Sarawak Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:15
John Michael O'TOOLE-7
10
  • 07:15
LIU Yanwei-6
10
  • 07:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:25
Samuel CHIEN-7
10
  • 07:25
Berry HENSON-12
10
  • 07:25
Sasidaran M.-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:35
Travis SMYTH-10
10
  • 07:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-7
10
  • 07:35
Mohammad WAFIYUDDIN-5
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:45
Aman RAJ-1
10
  • 07:45
Arie IRAWAN-4
10
  • 07:45
Ben CAMPBELL-9
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:55
CHOO Tze Huang-5
10
  • 07:55
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 07:55
Taeyoung KANG-7
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-7
10
  • 08:05
Michael TRAN0
10
  • 08:05
Jeev Milkha SINGH-5
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:15
Mathiam KEYSER-6
10
  • 08:15
WANG Wei-lun-5
10
  • 08:15
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:25
Danny MASRIN0
10
  • 08:25
Andrew MARTIN-3
10
  • 08:25
LU Wei-Chih-5
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:35
Pasavee LERTVILAI-3
10
  • 08:35
Daniel FOX-5
10
  • 08:35
KHOR Kheng Hwai1
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:45
Rashid KHAN-3
10
  • 08:45
Irfan YUSOFF2
10
  • 08:45
Paul HARRIS0
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:55
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM0
10
  • 08:55
Solomon Emilio ROSIDIN2
10
  • 08:55
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:05
R NACHIMUTHU4
10
  • 09:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
10
  • 09:05
Chanwoo KIM5
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:20
Quincy QUEK-11
1
  • 07:20
Honey BAISOYA-5
1
  • 07:20
Sukree OTHMAN-11
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-12
1
  • 07:30
Siddikur RAHMAN-10
1
  • 07:30
Khalin JOSHI-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:40
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-5
1
  • 07:40
Yikeun CHANG-9
1
  • 07:40
Lionel WEBER-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-12
1
  • 07:50
Shohei HASEGAWA-13
1
  • 07:50
Chikkarangappa S.-15
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:00
Sihwan KIM-11
1
  • 08:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-5
1
  • 08:00
Gareth PADDISON-13
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH-10
1
  • 08:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-11
1
  • 08:10
Mitchell SLORACH-13
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:20
Scott VINCENT-18
1
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU-15
1
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-12
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:30
Himmat RAI-15
1
  • 08:30
James MARCHESANI-11
1
  • 08:30
Johannes VEERMAN-18
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:40
Matt STIEGER-12
1
  • 08:40
Maverick ANTCLIFF-15
1
  • 08:40
Natipong SRITHONG-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:50
Kevin LEE-18
1
  • 08:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-21
1
  • 08:50
Mark BROWN-19
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-16
1
  • 09:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-15
1
  • 09:00
Javi COLOMO-20
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:10
Danthai BOONMA-21
1
  • 09:10
John CATLIN-22
1
  • 09:10
Paul PETERSON-21