Solaire Open 2013

Apr 11 - Apr 14

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Richard ABARING6
1
  • 06:15
Chia-Shen HSU6
1
  • 06:15
Ricky MARCELO2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Christopher DELOS SANTOS8
1
  • 06:25
Chiang Chen-chih 1
1
  • 06:25
Ferdinand AUNZO3
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Dodge KEMMER-6
1
  • 06:35
LIN Wen-hong0
1
  • 06:35
Jerson BALASABAS1
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 06:45
Scott BARR3
1
  • 06:45
Bryce EASTON4
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Seukhyun BAEK-2
1
  • 06:55
Mu HU2
1
  • 06:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Jay BAYRON2
1
  • 07:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG4
1
  • 07:05
Joongkyung MO-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Chih Bing LAM2
1
  • 07:15
Frankie MINOZA5
1
  • 07:15
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 07:25
Elmer SALVADOR2
1
  • 07:25
Innchoon HWANG2
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Mars PUCAY-3
1
  • 07:35
Panuwat MUENLEK2
1
  • 07:35
Rahil GANGJEE3
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Adam GROOM1
1
  • 07:45
KOH Deng Shan1
1
  • 07:45
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Ryan MCCARTHY1
1
  • 07:55
Anthony FERNANDO7
1
  • 07:55
HUNG Chien-Yao11
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
James BYRNE5
1
  • 08:05
Richard SINFUEGO5
1
  • 08:05
Shaaban HUSSIN1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:15
Antolin FERNANDO9
1
  • 08:15
Rory HIE0
1
  • 08:15
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:20
Matt JAGER-2
10
  • 06:20
Konosuke NAKAZATO3
10
  • 06:20
John-Kier ABDON7
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
10
  • 06:30
Jeunghun WANG0
10
  • 06:30
Roberto BERNIS6
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:40
YEH Chang-Ting 15
10
  • 06:40
Nicolas MEITINGER6
10
  • 06:40
Edward REYES6
GROUP 17
10
  • 06:50
Matt STIEGER5
10
  • 06:50
Anthony KANG5
10
  • 06:50
Carlos PIGEM6
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:00
LIN Wen-tang-3
10
  • 07:00
Chan KIM3
10
  • 07:00
Arie IRAWAN6
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE0
10
  • 07:10
Thomas PETERSSON3
10
  • 07:10
Rufino BAYRON8
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:20
Mhark FERNANDO6
10
  • 07:20
Kodai ICHIHARA2
10
  • 07:20
David LUTTERUS6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:30
Sengyong KIM5
10
  • 07:30
Lionel WEBER14
10
  • 07:30
Steve LEWTON3
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:40
Charles HONG10
10
  • 07:40
Quincy QUEK8
10
  • 07:40
Samuel CYR4
GROUP 23
10
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL1
10
  • 07:50
CHOO Tze Huang4
10
  • 07:50
Rolando MARABE JR.6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:00
James Ryan LAM7
10
  • 08:00
David PALM3
10
  • 08:00
LIN Keng-Chi 0
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:10
CHAN Shih-Chang4
10
  • 08:10
Randy GARALDE5
10
  • 08:10
Chris S RODGERS1
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:20
Benjamin MAGADA6
10
  • 08:20
Sukree OTHMAN6
10
  • 08:20
Ajeetesh SANDHU4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
Koichi KITAMURA3
1
  • 11:05
Terence MACATANGAY5
1
  • 11:05
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Artemio MURAKAMI9
1
  • 11:15
Mitchell SLORACH5
1
  • 11:15
Michael TRAN8
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Chase WRIGHT6
1
  • 11:25
Gerald ROSALES5
1
  • 11:25
Peter GUSTAFSSON8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
K P LIN5
1
  • 11:35
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
1
  • 11:35
Daisuke KATAOKA-2
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Adam BLYTH11
1
  • 11:45
Dante BECIERRA10
1
  • 11:45
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
Elmer SABAN10
1
  • 11:55
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 11:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:05
Marvin DUMANDAN5
1
  • 12:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
1
  • 12:05
Giwhan KIM0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:15
Unho PARK1
1
  • 12:15
Sujjan SINGH7
1
  • 12:15
Michael BIBAT2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:25
Tim STEWART10
1
  • 12:25
Miles TUNNICLIFF5
1
  • 12:25
SUNG Mao-chang 4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:35
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
1
  • 12:35
Arnold VILLACENCIO0
1
  • 12:35
Jesper KENNEGARD1
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:45
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO0
1
  • 12:45
Peter KARMIS1
1
  • 12:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 38
1
  • 12:55
Jhonnel ABABA7
1
  • 12:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW6
1
  • 12:55
Joenard RATES10
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT12
10
  • 11:10
Justin QUIBAN10
10
  • 11:10
Zhiqun LAM6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:20
Chiragh KUMAR4
10
  • 11:20
Ruben SASUTIL5
10
  • 11:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:30
Rick KULACZ7
10
  • 11:30
Cassius CASAS3
10
  • 11:30
Yoshinobu TSUKADA0
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
10
  • 11:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 11:40
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
10
  • 11:50
Young NAM0
10
  • 11:50
CHAN Yih-shin 3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:00
In-Woo LEE4
10
  • 12:00
Mardan MAMAT4
10
  • 12:00
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:10
David GLEESON5
10
  • 12:10
Zanie Boy GIALON2
10
  • 12:10
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:20
Marcus BOTH4
10
  • 12:20
Miguel TABUENA1
10
  • 12:20
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND6
10
  • 12:30
Hsu Mong-nan 2
10
  • 12:30
Clyde MONDILLA8
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:40
Danilo ZARATE3
10
  • 12:40
Murthy S.3
10
  • 12:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH9
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:50
Nils FLOREN4
10
  • 12:50
Rupert ZARAGOSA10
10
  • 12:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:00
Rey PAGUNSAN5
10
  • 13:00
Abhinav LOHAN4
10
  • 13:00
Orlan SUMCAD9