Solaire Open 2013

Apr 11 - Apr 14

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:15
Justin QUIBAN11
1
  • 06:15
Zhiqun LAM14
1
  • 06:15
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT13
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:25
Thammanoon SRIROJ-2
1
  • 06:25
Ruben SASUTIL10
1
  • 06:25
Chiragh KUMAR10
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:35
Yoshinobu TSUKADA1
1
  • 06:35
Rick KULACZ11
1
  • 06:35
Cassius CASAS7
GROUP 4
1
  • 06:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
1
  • 06:45
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA0
1
  • 06:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
GROUP 5
1
  • 06:55
Young NAM5
1
  • 06:55
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
1
  • 06:55
Yih-Shin CHAN3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:05
Antonio LASCUNA6
1
  • 07:05
Mardan MAMAT7
1
  • 07:05
In-Woo LEE9
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:15
Simon GRIFFITHS3
1
  • 07:15
David GLEESON9
1
  • 07:15
Zanie Boy GIALON7
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:25
Marcus BOTH16
1
  • 07:25
Danny CHIA4
1
  • 07:25
Miguel TABUENA1
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:35
Clyde MONDILLA12
1
  • 07:35
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND9
1
  • 07:35
Mong-Nan HSU2
GROUP 10
1
  • 07:45
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH14
1
  • 07:45
Danilo ZARATE7
1
  • 07:45
Murthy S.5
GROUP 11
1
  • 07:55
Rupert ZARAGOSA11
1
  • 07:55
Nils FLOREN6
1
  • 07:55
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:05
Orlan SUMCAD13
1
  • 08:05
Rey PAGUNSAN14
1
  • 08:05
Abhinav LOHAN3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:20
Koichi KITAMURA11
10
  • 06:20
Terence MACATANGAY20
10
  • 06:20
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:30
Mitchell SLORACH14
10
  • 06:30
Artemio MURAKAMI16
10
  • 06:30
Michael TRAN16
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:40
Chase WRIGHT10
10
  • 06:40
Gerald ROSALES10
10
  • 06:40
Peter GUSTAFSSON8
GROUP 16
10
  • 06:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
10
  • 06:50
K P LIN13
10
  • 06:50
Daisuke KATAOKA1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:00
Adam BLYTH15
10
  • 07:00
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
10
  • 07:00
Dante BECIERRA19
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:10
Elmer SABAN18
10
  • 07:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL3
10
  • 07:10
Zaw MOE4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:20
Giwhan KIM-1
10
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
10
  • 07:20
Marvin DUMANDAN5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT8
10
  • 07:30
Sujjan SINGH6
10
  • 07:30
Unho PARK0
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:40
Tim STEWART12
10
  • 07:40
Miles TUNNICLIFF4
10
  • 07:40
Mao-Chang SUNG11
GROUP 22
10
  • 07:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN12
10
  • 07:50
Jesper KENNEGARD6
10
  • 07:50
Arnold VILLACENCIO9
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:00
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO0
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 08:00
Peter KARMIS2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:10
Jhonnel ABABA11
10
  • 08:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW10
10
  • 08:10
Joenard RATES17
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:55
Matt JAGER-2
1
  • 10:55
Konosuke NAKAZATO5
1
  • 10:55
John-Kier ABDON21
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Roberto BERNIS14
1
  • 11:05
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA2
1
  • 11:05
Jeunghun WANG4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:15
Edward REYES15
1
  • 11:15
Nicolas MEITINGER10
1
  • 11:15
Chang-Ting YEH19
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:25
Carlos PIGEM8
1
  • 11:25
Matt STIEGER11
1
  • 11:25
Anthony KANG7
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:35
Chan KIM8
1
  • 11:35
Arie IRAWAN16
1
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:45
Rufino BAYRON16
1
  • 11:45
Thomas PETERSSON5
1
  • 11:45
Richard T. LEE-1
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
David LUTTERUS11
1
  • 11:55
Kodai ICHIHARA6
1
  • 11:55
Mhark FERNANDO7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:05
Steve LEWTON10
1
  • 12:05
Lionel WEBER20
1
  • 12:05
Sengyong KIM8
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:15
Charles HONG10
1
  • 12:15
Quincy QUEK8
1
  • 12:15
Samuel CYR2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:25
CHOO Tze Huang2
1
  • 12:25
Rolando MARABE JR.15
1
  • 12:25
Sam BRAZEL4
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:35
David PALM6
1
  • 12:35
James Ryan LAM16
1
  • 12:35
Keng-Chi LIN7
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Randy GARALDE8
1
  • 12:45
Chris S RODGERS3
1
  • 12:45
CHAN Shih-Chang6
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:55
Ajeetesh SANDHU13
1
  • 12:55
Benjamin MAGADA12
1
  • 12:55
Sukree OTHMAN8
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:00
Ricky MARCELO6
10
  • 11:00
Richard ABARING13
10
  • 11:00
Chia-Shen HSU14
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:10
Ferdinand AUNZO7
10
  • 11:10
Christopher DELOS SANTOS12
10
  • 11:10
Chen-Chih CHIANG6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:20
Dodge KEMMER1
10
  • 11:20
Jerson BALASABAS9
10
  • 11:20
Wen-Hong LIN10
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:30
Bryce EASTON7
10
  • 11:30
Angelo QUE5
10
  • 11:30
Scott BARR8
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:40
Mu HU4
10
  • 11:40
Seukhyun BAEK7
10
  • 11:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
GROUP 43
10
  • 11:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG7
10
  • 11:50
Jay BAYRON2
10
  • 11:50
Joongkyung MO4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:00
Frankie MINOZA11
10
  • 12:00
Chih Bing LAM8
10
  • 12:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL11
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:10
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 12:10
Innchoon HWANG12
10
  • 12:10
Himmat RAI7
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:20
Rahil GANGJEE0
10
  • 12:20
Mars PUCAY1
10
  • 12:20
Panuwat MUENLEK0
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:30
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
10
  • 12:30
KOH Deng Shan5
10
  • 12:30
Adam GROOM8
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:40
Ryan MCCARTHY6
10
  • 12:40
Anthony FERNANDO16
10
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao19
GROUP 49
10
  • 12:50
James BYRNE10
10
  • 12:50
Richard SINFUEGO11
10
  • 12:50
Shaaban HUSSIN3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:00
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
10
  • 13:00
Rory HIE3
10
  • 13:00
Antolin FERNANDO20