Solaire Open 2013

Apr 11 - Apr 14

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
LIN Keng-Chi 12
1
  • 06:30
Himmat RAI7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
Mhark FERNANDO14
1
  • 06:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG10
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
Seukhyun BAEK5
1
  • 06:50
Bryce EASTON12
1
  • 06:50
Anthony KANG5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Ferdinand AUNZO8
1
  • 07:00
Danilo ZARATE8
1
  • 07:00
Zanie Boy GIALON4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT11
1
  • 07:10
Cassius CASAS10
1
  • 07:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON12
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
CHAN Shih-Chang9
1
  • 07:20
Ryan MCCARTHY10
1
  • 07:20
David PALM4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
Kodai ICHIHARA9
1
  • 07:30
Chiang Chen-chih 10
1
  • 07:30
Ricky MARCELO12
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN8
1
  • 07:45
Nils FLOREN10
1
  • 07:45
Jesper KENNEGARD8
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:55
Sujjan SINGH10
1
  • 07:55
Antonio LASCUNA8
1
  • 07:55
KOH Deng Shan6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:05
Thomas PETERSSON4
1
  • 08:05
Angelo QUE7
1
  • 08:05
Konosuke NAKAZATO11
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Murthy S.10
1
  • 08:15
Marvin DUMANDAN5
1
  • 08:15
Young NAM15
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
1
  • 08:25
Sam BRAZEL5
1
  • 08:25
Joongkyung MO3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Mu HU7
1
  • 08:35
Jeunghun WANG2
1
  • 08:35
Miles TUNNICLIFF8
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:45
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 08:45
Zaw MOE5
1
  • 08:45
Rory HIE2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Shaaban HUSSIN6
1
  • 09:00
Chris S RODGERS2
1
  • 09:00
Abhinav LOHAN5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT7
1
  • 09:10
Simon GRIFFITHS5
1
  • 09:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL8
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
CHAN Yih-shin 4
1
  • 09:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL8
1
  • 09:20
CHOO Tze Huang7
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 09:30
Jay BAYRON4
1
  • 09:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA11
1
  • 09:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 09:40
Peter KARMIS11
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Hsu Mong-nan 1
1
  • 09:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
1
  • 09:50
Mars PUCAY2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:05
Dodge KEMMER0
1
  • 10:05
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 10:05
Daisuke KATAOKA2
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:15
Yoshinobu TSUKADA8
1
  • 10:15
Rahil GANGJEE3
1
  • 10:15
Panuwat MUENLEK1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:25
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO4
1
  • 10:25
Unho PARK0
1
  • 10:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:35
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
1
  • 10:35
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
1
  • 10:35
Elmer SALVADOR-2
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:45
Richard T. LEE1
1
  • 10:45
Giwhan KIM-1
1
  • 10:45
LIN Wen-tang-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:55
Matt JAGER2
1
  • 10:55
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 10:55
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3