Solaire Open

Mar 13 - Mar 16

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Orlan SUMCAD1
1
  • 06:40
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN-1
1
  • 06:40
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
1
  • 06:50
Anthony FERNANDO6
1
  • 06:50
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Naomi OHTA1
1
  • 07:00
Nelson HUERVA2
1
  • 07:00
Sam BRAZEL-5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Craig HINTON2
1
  • 07:10
Abhinav LOHAN6
1
  • 07:10
Rey PAGUNSAN4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Elias BERTHEUSSEN9
1
  • 07:20
Naoto NAKANISHI-1
1
  • 07:20
Mars PUCAY2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jack MUNRO3
1
  • 07:30
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 07:30
Elmer SABAN3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Wolmer MURILLO3
1
  • 07:40
Gerald ROSALES1
1
  • 07:40
Rahil GANGJEE-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Bryce EASTON-2
1
  • 07:50
Christopher GAUNT5
1
  • 07:50
Marvin DUMANDAN4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 08:00
Charles HONG-1
1
  • 08:00
Sengyong KIM6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Rene MENOR5
1
  • 08:10
Sebastien GROS-1
1
  • 08:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Ric DEPILO4
1
  • 08:20
Lu Wen-teh -1
1
  • 08:20
Alex KANG4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Hyungjoon LEE2
1
  • 08:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 08:30
Paul ECHAVEZ3
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Zanie Boy GIALON-3
10
  • 06:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN7
10
  • 06:40
Byungjoo PARK2
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Richard SINFUEGO5
10
  • 06:50
Andrew DODT-1
10
  • 06:50
Iain STEEL3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
10
  • 07:00
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 07:00
Jessie BALASABAS-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 07:10
Nicholas FUNG2
10
  • 07:10
Richard T. LEE-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
10
  • 07:20
Miguel TABUENA-4
10
  • 07:20
LIN Wen-tang-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
10
  • 07:30
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 07:30
Cassius CASAS3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY0
10
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-3
10
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG-4
10
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Seukhyun BAEK2
10
  • 08:00
Chapchai NIRAT2
10
  • 08:00
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Ferdinand AUNZO9
10
  • 08:10
Simon YATES1
10
  • 08:10
Matthew GRIFFIN-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
James BOWEN1
10
  • 08:20
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT7
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS5
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
James Ryan LAM-5
10
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG0
10
  • 08:30
Chan KIM4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Hyun-Bin PARK3
1
  • 11:15
Roberto BERNIS2
1
  • 11:15
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Guy WOODMAN1
1
  • 11:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
1
  • 11:25
Elmer SALVADOR1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Carlos PIGEM-2
1
  • 11:35
Jhonnel ABABA1
1
  • 11:35
Giwhan KIM3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
1
  • 11:45
Mhark FERNANDO13
1
  • 11:45
In-Woo LEE5
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
1
  • 11:55
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
1
  • 11:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Scott BARR7
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 12:05
Joongkyung MO1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Akinori TANI-2
1
  • 12:15
Jay BAYRON2
1
  • 12:15
Adam GROOM7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 12:25
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO-2
1
  • 12:25
Kieran PRATT0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 12:35
Frankie MINOZA2
1
  • 12:35
Boonchu RUANGKIT6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Chih Bing LAM8
1
  • 12:45
Michael BIBAT4
1
  • 12:45
Mu HU0
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Sujjan SINGH1
1
  • 12:55
Clyde MONDILLA0
1
  • 12:55
Yoshinobu TSUKADA2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Unho PARK0
1
  • 13:05
Edward REYES4
1
  • 13:05
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:15
Jarin TODD2
1
  • 13:15
Panuwat MUENLEK1
1
  • 13:15
Nilo SALAHOG6
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:15
Kwanchai TANNIN6
10
  • 11:15
Joenard RATES2
10
  • 11:15
TSAI Wei-ming 13
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Taehee LEE2
10
  • 11:25
BECIERRA Dante8
10
  • 11:25
Nicholas CULLEN-3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Hyukchul Shin 4
10
  • 11:35
Rolando MARABE JR.4
10
  • 11:35
Paul PETERSON1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Steve LEWTON3
10
  • 11:45
Danilo ZARATE11
10
  • 11:45
Toru NAKAJIMA1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
10
  • 11:55
Matt STIEGER9
10
  • 11:55
Art ARBOLE3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 12:05
Ryan YIP6
10
  • 12:05
Nathan HOLMAN1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
10
  • 12:15
Rufino BAYRON5
10
  • 12:15
Craig F HANCOCK1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Richard ABARING1
10
  • 12:25
Kalem RICHARDSON5
10
  • 12:25
Cameron SMITH4
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Christopher DELOS SANTOS9
10
  • 12:35
Mathiam KEYSER1
10
  • 12:35
Junro MAMARIL12
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Benjamin MAGADA2
10
  • 12:45
Samuel CYR1
10
  • 12:45
Ryan MCCARTHY-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Randy GARALDE5
10
  • 12:55
Kunal BHASIN3
10
  • 12:55
Ruben SASUTIL7
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:05
Taewoo KIM4
10
  • 13:05
Jomar PEPITO7
10
  • 13:05
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:15
Settee PRAKONGVECH5
10
  • 13:15
Arnold VILLACENCIO4
10
  • 13:15
Hamza AMIN4