Solaire Open

Mar 13 - Mar 16

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Joenard RATES4
1
  • 06:40
TSAI Wei-ming 30
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Taehee LEE2
1
  • 06:50
BECIERRA Dante15
1
  • 06:50
Nicholas CULLEN-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Hyukchul SHIN6
1
  • 07:00
Rolando MARABE JR.7
1
  • 07:00
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 07:10
Danilo ZARATE16
1
  • 07:10
Toru NAKAJIMA2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
1
  • 07:20
Matt STIEGER11
1
  • 07:20
Art ARBOLE14
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Lionel WEBER9
1
  • 07:30
Ryan YIP7
1
  • 07:30
Nathan HOLMAN3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ1
1
  • 07:40
Rufino BAYRON6
1
  • 07:40
Craig F HANCOCK0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Richard ABARING2
1
  • 07:50
Kalem RICHARDSON0
1
  • 07:50
Cameron SMITH8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Christopher DELOS SANTOS15
1
  • 08:00
Mathiam KEYSER1
1
  • 08:00
Junro MAMARIL18
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Benjamin MAGADA5
1
  • 08:10
Samuel CYR-1
1
  • 08:10
Ryan MCCARTHY3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Randy GARALDE4
1
  • 08:20
Kunal BHASIN7
1
  • 08:20
Ruben SASUTIL15
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Taewoo KIM5
1
  • 08:30
Jomar PEPITO9
1
  • 08:30
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH9
1
  • 08:40
Arnold VILLACENCIO5
1
  • 08:40
Hamza AMIN4
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Hyun-Bin PARK9
10
  • 06:40
Roberto BERNIS4
10
  • 06:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Guy WOODMAN0
10
  • 06:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA0
10
  • 06:50
Elmer SALVADOR-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Carlos PIGEM-3
10
  • 07:00
Jhonnel ABABA1
10
  • 07:00
Giwhan KIM4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA7
10
  • 07:10
Mhark FERNANDO16
10
  • 07:10
In-Woo LEE7
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 07:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-6
10
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR2
10
  • 07:30
Angelo QUE-7
10
  • 07:30
Joongkyung MO2
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-1
10
  • 07:40
Jay BAYRON3
10
  • 07:40
Adam GROOM5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
10
  • 07:50
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO-2
10
  • 07:50
Kieran PRATT1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Zaw MOE6
10
  • 08:00
Frankie MINOZA1
10
  • 08:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT8
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
Chih Bing LAM8
10
  • 08:10
Michael BIBAT5
10
  • 08:10
Mu HU4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Sujjan SINGH8
10
  • 08:20
Clyde MONDILLA-1
10
  • 08:20
Yoshinobu TSUKADA5
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Unho PARK0
10
  • 08:30
Edward REYES3
10
  • 08:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Jarin TODD7
10
  • 08:40
Panuwat MUENLEK8
10
  • 08:40
Nilo SALAHOG8
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:25
Zanie Boy GIALON-4
1
  • 11:25
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN11
1
  • 11:25
Byungjoo PARK6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:35
Richard SINFUEGO14
1
  • 11:35
Andrew DODT-1
1
  • 11:35
Iain STEEL6
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:45
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 11:45
Terry PILKADARIS-2
1
  • 11:45
Jessie BALASABAS1
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:55
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 11:55
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 11:55
Richard T. LEE-4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
1
  • 12:05
Miguel TABUENA-7
1
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-tang6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:15
Prayad MARKSAENG0
1
  • 12:15
Cassius CASAS6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:25
David LIPSKY-3
1
  • 12:25
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
1
  • 12:25
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:35
Mardan MAMAT4
1
  • 12:35
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 12:35
Prom MEESAWAT-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:45
Seukhyun BAEK3
1
  • 12:45
Chapchai NIRAT6
1
  • 12:45
Berry HENSON4
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:55
Ferdinand AUNZO13
1
  • 12:55
Simon YATES5
1
  • 12:55
Matthew GRIFFIN-5
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:05
James BOWEN10
1
  • 13:05
Robert PACTOLERIN ROBERT11
1
  • 13:05
Lindsay M RENOLDS18
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:15
James Ryan LAM2
1
  • 13:15
Jeunghun WANG-4
1
  • 13:15
Chan KIM11
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:25
Orlan SUMCAD2
10
  • 11:25
Wasin SRIPATTRANUSORN4
10
  • 11:25
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN9
10
  • 11:35
Anthony FERNANDO10
10
  • 11:35
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:45
Naomi OHTA5
10
  • 11:45
Nelson HUERVA13
10
  • 11:45
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:55
Craig HINTON5
10
  • 11:55
Abhinav LOHAN11
10
  • 11:55
Rey PAGUNSAN8
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:05
Elias BERTHEUSSEN13
10
  • 12:05
Naoto NAKANISHI6
10
  • 12:05
Mars PUCAY8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:15
Jack MUNRO4
10
  • 12:15
Himmat RAI10
10
  • 12:15
Elmer SABAN8
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:25
Wolmer MURILLO6
10
  • 12:25
Gerald ROSALES3
10
  • 12:25
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:35
Bryce EASTON-5
10
  • 12:35
Christopher GAUNT9
10
  • 12:35
Marvin DUMANDAN13
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:45
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 12:45
Charles HONG7
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:55
Rene MENOR14
10
  • 12:55
Sebastien GROS4
10
  • 12:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:05
Ric DEPILO12
10
  • 13:05
Lu Wen-teh 3
10
  • 13:05
Alex KANG2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:15
Hyungjoon LEE3
10
  • 13:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 13:15
Paul ECHAVEZ5