Solaire Open

Mar 13 - Mar 16

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:00
Jhonnel ABABA5
10
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 07:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ4
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:10
Kieran PRATT3
10
  • 07:10
Frankie MINOZA4
10
  • 07:10
Mathiam KEYSER8
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:20
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 07:20
Jessie BALASABAS4
10
  • 07:20
Nicholas FUNG4
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 07:30
Toru NAKAJIMA8
10
  • 07:30
Taehee LEE6
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:40
Joongkyung MO8
10
  • 07:40
Scott BARR1
10
  • 07:40
Richard ABARING4
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:50
Rahil GANGJEE2
10
  • 07:50
Alex KANG9
10
  • 07:50
Orlan SUMCAD4
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI6
10
  • 08:00
James Ryan LAM8
10
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT9
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:10
Nathan HOLMAN5
10
  • 08:10
Jay BAYRON1
10
  • 08:10
Ryan MCCARTHY4
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
10
  • 08:20
Edward REYES10
10
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao8
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:30
Seukhyun BAEK6
10
  • 08:30
Javi COLOMO6
10
  • 08:30
Gerald ROSALES5
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:40
Wen-Teh LU8
10
  • 08:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG12
10
  • 08:40
Hyungjoon LEE6
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 07:00
Prayad MARKSAENG1
1
  • 07:00
Unho PARK1
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:10
Kalem RICHARDSON1
1
  • 07:10
Craig F HANCOCK4
1
  • 07:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:20
Andrew DODT-2
1
  • 07:20
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 07:20
Guy WOODMAN5
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:30
Clyde MONDILLA-5
1
  • 07:30
Samuel CYR-3
1
  • 07:30
Daisuke KATAOKA0
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:40
Nicholas CULLEN-2
1
  • 07:40
Akinori TANI-5
1
  • 07:40
Elmer SALVADOR3
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
1
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-1
1
  • 07:50
Rikard KARLBERG1
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:00
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 08:00
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO2
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN1
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:10
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 08:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
1
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:20
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
1
  • 08:20
Dimitrios PAPADATOS3
1
  • 08:20
David LIPSKY-3
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:30
Carlos PIGEM-3
1
  • 08:30
Jeunghun WANG-7
1
  • 08:30
Richard T. LEE-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:40
Bryce EASTON-2
1
  • 08:40
Zanie Boy GIALON-1
1
  • 08:40
Matthew GRIFFIN-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
1
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA-8
1
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE-9