Solaire Open

Mar 13 - Mar 16

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Solaire Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:00
Carl SANTOS-OCAMPO7
10
  • 07:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
10
  • 07:00
Kieran PRATT8
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:10
Elmer SALVADOR2
10
  • 07:10
Dimitrios PAPADATOS3
10
  • 07:10
Thammanoon SRIROJ11
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:20
Craig F HANCOCK8
10
  • 07:20
Frankie MINOZA8
10
  • 07:20
Jessie BALASABAS17
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG9
10
  • 07:30
Richard ABARING11
10
  • 07:30
Orlan SUMCAD8
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:40
Ryan MCCARTHY5
10
  • 07:40
Jhonnel ABABA10
10
  • 07:40
Guy WOODMAN12
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:50
Nathan HOLMAN9
10
  • 07:50
Gerald ROSALES8
10
  • 07:50
Taehee LEE14
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI16
10
  • 08:00
Seukhyun BAEK9
10
  • 08:00
Javi COLOMO7
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:10
Hyungjoon LEE11
10
  • 08:10
Mathiam KEYSER13
10
  • 08:10
Toru NAKAJIMA9
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:20
Joongkyung MO13
10
  • 08:20
James Ryan LAM12
10
  • 08:20
HUNG Chien-Yao11
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
10
  • 08:30
Wen-Teh LU11
10
  • 08:30
Alex KANG8
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT16
10
  • 08:40
Edward REYES14
10
  • 08:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG18
GROUP 12
1
  • 07:00
Rahil GANGJEE7
1
  • 07:00
CHAN Shih-Chang5
1
  • 07:00
Jay BAYRON7
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:10
Poom SAKSANSIN0
1
  • 07:10
Rikard KARLBERG6
1
  • 07:10
Scott BARR6
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:20
Kalem RICHARDSON2
1
  • 07:20
Unho PARK8
1
  • 07:20
Prayad MARKSAENG5
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
1
  • 07:30
Antonio LASCUNA4
1
  • 07:30
Daisuke KATAOKA6
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:40
Steve LEWTON-4
1
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
1
  • 07:40
Zanie Boy GIALON0
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:50
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT4
1
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA4
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:00
Bryce EASTON-1
1
  • 08:00
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN1
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:10
Nicholas CULLEN1
1
  • 08:10
Andrew DODT-3
1
  • 08:10
Sam BRAZEL-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:20
Matthew GRIFFIN3
1
  • 08:20
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 08:20
Simon GRIFFITHS0
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:30
David LIPSKY-2
1
  • 08:30
Samuel CYR1
1
  • 08:30
Richard T. LEE-7
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 08:40
Akinori TANI-1
1
  • 08:40
Clyde MONDILLA-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:50
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 08:50
Miguel TABUENA-3
1
  • 08:50
Angelo QUE2