BNI Indonesian Masters

Dec 13 - Dec 16

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ current standings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:30
Duane Glenn KEUN0
1
  • 06:30
O'Riley Dean3
1
  • 06:30
Gavin MOYNIHAN4
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:40
BARKER Kyle7
1
  • 06:40
Neen-Chee CHEN
1
  • 06:40
Neil O'BRIAN5
1
  • 06:40
Scheepers Marthin7
GROUP 3
1
  • 06:50
MAZIBUKO Makhetha7
1
  • 06:50
Casey O'TOOLE4
1
  • 06:50
Jonathan AGREN9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:00
Tyrone RYAN7
1
  • 07:00
David BORDA-1
1
  • 07:00
Ferguson Ewen-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:10
JERLING Luke4
1
  • 07:10
Hyowon PARK4
1
  • 07:10
Filippo BERGAMASCHI3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA7
1
  • 07:20
LOUBSER Herman3
1
  • 07:20
Nicholas CULLEN4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:30
MACINTYRE Robert-1
1
  • 07:30
Christiaan Basson 2
1
  • 07:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT10
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:40
Max SCHMITT-5
1
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON9
1
  • 07:40
Philip ERIKSSON 4
GROUP 9
1
  • 07:55
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 07:55
Jack Singh Brar3
1
  • 07:55
Jean HUGO7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:05
Keenan DAVIDSE 2
1
  • 08:05
LIU Yen-Hung
1
  • 08:05
Matt SAULEZ (A)9
1
  • 08:05
Max ORRIN2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:15
Vaughn GROENEWALD-2
1
  • 08:15
Laurie CANTER1
1
  • 08:15
Christopher BLOMSTRAND4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:25
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM8
1
  • 08:25
Jake ROOS-5
1
  • 08:25
Douglas MCGUIGAN7
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:35
Lionel WEBER5
1
  • 08:35
Khalin JOSHI3
1
  • 08:35
Albertse Louis2
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:45
Ivan CANTERO GUTIERREZ-1
1
  • 08:45
Marc CAYEUX9
1
  • 08:45
Africa Keelan2
GROUP 15
1
  • 08:55
MJ VILJOEN1
1
  • 08:55
Alexander KNAPPE2
1
  • 08:55
BRUINERS Heinrich0
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:05
Romain LANGASQUE-2
1
  • 09:05
Jeunghun WANG1
1
  • 09:05
Niklas LEMKE-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
DINGLE Wynand2
1
  • 09:20
David GLEESON4
1
  • 09:20
Connor SYME2
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Matias CALDERON-3
1
  • 09:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI4
1
  • 09:30
Ockie STRYDOM0
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Ruan DE SMIDT1
1
  • 09:40
Chase KOEPKA5
1
  • 09:40
Neil SCHIETEKAT1
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Espen KOFSTAD4
1
  • 09:50
Steve SURRY 0
1
  • 09:50
LIU Yanwei0
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Dimitrios PAPADATOS-1
1
  • 10:00
Alex HAINDL -2
1
  • 10:00
Steven LACUYER1
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Reitan Kristoffer-2
1
  • 10:10
Matteo MANASSERO2
1
  • 10:10
Shaun NORRIS-1
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Jack HARRISON-3
1
  • 10:20
Minkyu KIM1
1
  • 10:20
Rourke VAN DER SPUY2
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
XIAO Bowen5
1
  • 10:30
MOWAT Callum0
1
  • 10:30
Luke JOY8
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:45
Colin NEL0
1
  • 10:45
GREENE Daniel-1
1
  • 10:45
Viraj MADAPPA4
GROUP 26
1
  • 10:55
Jose-Felipe LIMA1
1
  • 10:55
Hsuan-Wei CHEN-1
1
  • 10:55
Fredzrik Riekus NORTJE4
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:05
John CATLIN-1
1
  • 11:05
Steve BROWN0
1
  • 11:05
Alejandro CANIZARES2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:15
Trevor FISHER JNR-1
1
  • 11:15
Gonzalo FDEZ-CASTANO2
1
  • 11:15
Jaco VAN ZYL-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:25
Jaco AHLERS0
1
  • 11:25
Matthieu PAVON0
1
  • 11:25
Nienaber Wilco-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:35
Erik VAN ROOYEN
1
  • 11:35
Conway KUNNEKE9
1
  • 11:35
K P LIN
1
  • 11:35
Kurt KITAYAMA-8
1
  • 11:35
Brandon STONE0
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:45
Pablo LARRAZABAL0
1
  • 11:45
Dylan FRITTELLI2
1
  • 11:45
Richard STERNE2
GROUP 32
1
  • 11:55
Charl SCHWARTZEL-4
1
  • 11:55
Bernd WIESBERGER0
1
  • 11:55
Haydn PORTEOUS-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:10
Hsin-Wei LIU
1
  • 12:10
Deon GERMISHUYS-1
1
  • 12:10
Edoardo MOLINARI3
1
  • 12:10
Trevor IMMELMAN1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:20
Zander LOMBARD-7
1
  • 12:20
Ross MCGOWAN0
1
  • 12:20
Merrick BREMNER-3
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:30
Jacques BLAAUW-1
1
  • 12:30
Jared HARVEY 1
1
  • 12:30
Morten Orum MADSEN5
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Liam Johnston 5
1
  • 12:40
Oliver FARR3
1
  • 12:40
Hao-Ching HO
1
  • 12:40
CJ DU PLESSIS-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 12:50
Hennie OTTO-2
1
  • 12:50
Michael HOEY4
1
  • 12:50
MEYER Breyten2
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:00
Kristian Krogh JOHANNESSEN7
1
  • 13:00
Michael PALMER-1
1
  • 13:00
James KAMTE4
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:10
Kana Fezekile2
1
  • 13:10
Myburgh Bryce4
1
  • 13:10
Moralee Cameron9
GROUP 40
1
  • 13:20
Premlal Yurav2
1
  • 13:20
Scott GREGORY3
1
  • 13:20
Bux Altaaf6
GROUP 41
1
  • 06:30
Frade Nicholaus0
1
  • 06:30
McIntyre David-5
1
  • 06:30
Ben EVANS-3
GROUP 42
1
  • 06:40
Mabulani Jabulani3
1
  • 06:40
Daniel GAVINS3
1
  • 06:40
Joe DEAN0
GROUP 43
1
  • 06:50
Jaco PRINSLOO2
1
  • 06:50
Lorenzo GAGLI1
1
  • 06:50
NEL Andre0
GROUP 44
1
  • 07:00
Gregory HAVRET-4
1
  • 07:00
Bryce EASTON-3
1
  • 07:00
Thriston LAWRENCE-1
GROUP 45
1
  • 07:10
Bernd RITTHAMMER-4
1
  • 07:10
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
1
  • 07:10
Stuart MANLEY-4
GROUP 46
1
  • 07:20
FERREIRA Stephen-1
1
  • 07:20
Eirik Tage JOHANSEN-3
1
  • 07:20
JJ SENEKAL-1
GROUP 47
1
  • 07:30
David DRYSDALE2
1
  • 07:30
Joachim HANSEN-1
1
  • 07:30
Christiaan BEZUIDENHOUT0
GROUP 48
1
  • 07:40
Ernie ELS-5
1
  • 07:40
George COETZEE0
1
  • 07:40
Justin WALTERS-1
GROUP 49
1
  • 07:55
Thomas AIKEN-4
1
  • 07:55
David LIPSKY-2
1
  • 07:55
Darren FICHARDT1
GROUP 50
1
  • 08:05
KRUYSWIJK Jacques-1
1
  • 08:05
NETHUNZWI Musiwalo2
1
  • 08:05
Scott JAMIESON5
GROUP 51
1
  • 08:15
Branden GRACE-5
1
  • 08:15
Justin HARDING-2
1
  • 08:15
Dean BURMESTER-4
GROUP 52
1
  • 08:25
Chris PAISLEY-1
1
  • 08:25
Louis OOSTHUIZEN-9
1
  • 08:25
Matt WALLACE-6
GROUP 53
1
  • 08:35
Robert KARLSSON-1
1
  • 08:35
Toto THIMBA2
1
  • 08:35
Jovan REBULA-4
GROUP 54
1
  • 08:45
Jacob REDMAN-3
1
  • 08:45
Coetzee Francois2
1
  • 08:45
MICHAEL Anthony-4
GROUP 55
1
  • 08:55
Tyrone FERREIRA-6
1
  • 08:55
Henric STUREHED-3
1
  • 08:55
Rhys ENOCH2
GROUP 56
1
  • 09:05
Matthew JORDAN-4
1
  • 09:05
Guido MIGLIOZZI-2
1
  • 09:05
Ryan EVANS1
GROUP 57
1
  • 09:20
Jean-Paul STRYDOM 2
1
  • 09:20
Paul PETERSON-1
1
  • 09:20
Dawie VAN DER WALT-2
GROUP 58
1
  • 09:30
Callum SHINKWIN-3
1
  • 09:30
Gregory BOURDY-1
1
  • 09:30
Sean CROCKER0
GROUP 59
1
  • 09:40
Andre DE DECKER1
1
  • 09:40
Mathias GRONBERG5
1
  • 09:40
Marco ITEN5
GROUP 60
1
  • 09:50
Pedro FIGUEIREDO-4
1
  • 09:50
Andrew CURLEWIS3
1
  • 09:50
Rhys West-1
GROUP 61
1
  • 10:00
Simon FORSSTROM0
1
  • 10:00
Michiel BOTHMA-1
1
  • 10:00
Deyen LAWSON1
GROUP 62
1
  • 10:10
Roberto LUPINI1
1
  • 10:10
Baejong PARK0
1
  • 10:10
VAN DEN BERGH Desne0
GROUP 63
1
  • 10:20
Matthew NIXON-2
1
  • 10:20
Joel GIRRBACH-1
1
  • 10:20
Jbe KRUGER-5
GROUP 64
1
  • 10:30
Adilson DA SILVA-5
1
  • 10:30
Michael HOLLICK-1
1
  • 10:30
Pieter MOOLMAN3
1
  • 10:30
Yao-Pin CHANG
GROUP 65
1
  • 10:45
Grant FORREST1
1
  • 10:45
Allister DE KOCK3
1
  • 10:45
Asri MUHAMMAD DIN
1
  • 10:45
Adrien SADDIER-1
GROUP 66
1
  • 10:55
Ryan CAIRNS-3
1
  • 10:55
Hennie DU PLESSIS 2
1
  • 10:55
Jack SENIOR1
GROUP 67
1
  • 11:05
Tom MURRAY-5
1
  • 11:05
Derick PETERSEN4
1
  • 11:05
Louis DE JAGER0
GROUP 68
1
  • 11:15
Madalitso MUTHIYA-8
1
  • 11:15
SCHNEIDER Marcel-2
1
  • 11:15
Anton HAIG-3
GROUP 69
1
  • 11:25
Garth MULROY0
1
  • 11:25
Kim KOIVU4
1
  • 11:25
Sebastian SODERBERG1
GROUP 70
1
  • 11:35
Titch MOORE1
1
  • 11:35
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
1
  • 11:35
Christo LAMPRECHT1
1
  • 11:35
Cheng-Yen YU
GROUP 71
1
  • 11:45
Marc WARREN-3
1
  • 11:45
Wallie COETSEE2
1
  • 11:45
Marcel SIEM-5
GROUP 72
1
  • 11:55
Danie VAN TONDER-2
1
  • 11:55
Austin CONNELLY-2
1
  • 11:55
Tapio PULKKANEN-2
GROUP 73
1
  • 12:10
Lyle ROWE1
1
  • 12:10
Jarin TODD-3
1
  • 12:10
Jeff WINTHER-3
GROUP 74
1
  • 12:20
Christopher CANNON2
1
  • 12:20
Pilgrim Kyle5
1
  • 12:20
Miguel CARBALLO0
GROUP 75
1
  • 12:30
Scott VINCENT1
1
  • 12:30
Oliver WILSON2
1
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM-1
GROUP 76
1
  • 12:40
Ulrich VAN DEN BERG8
1
  • 12:40
Fredrik FROM 4
1
  • 12:40
Sang-Cheng LIAO
1
  • 12:40
Yikeun CHANG-1
GROUP 77
1
  • 12:50
Chikkarangappa S.3
1
  • 12:50
Mark WILLIAMS-6
1
  • 12:50
Clement SORDET1
GROUP 78
1
  • 13:00
Waite Mitch-1
1
  • 13:00
Per LANGFORS-3
1
  • 13:00
Duncan STEWART-3
GROUP 79
1
  • 13:10
Manchest Franklin4
1
  • 13:10
Martin WIEGELE-3
1
  • 13:10
Conradie Ruan1
GROUP 80
1
  • 13:20
Visser Leon4
1
  • 13:20
Korb Ruan1
1
  • 13:20
Borja VIRTO4