Take Solutions Masters

Aug 3 - Aug 6

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Take Solutions Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Vikrant CHOPRA4
1
  • 07:00
Dipankar KAUSHAL14
1
  • 07:00
Mari Muthu R7
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Ashok KUMAR4
1
  • 07:10
Gaurav GHEI13
1
  • 07:10
Abhishek JHA16
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
William CANNON4
1
  • 07:20
Maniram SHARMA7
1
  • 07:20
Gaurav Pratap SINGH0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 07:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 07:30
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI-7
1
  • 07:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW7
1
  • 07:40
John Michael O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Young NAM8
1
  • 07:50
Abhinav LOHAN0
1
  • 07:50
Daniel ZULUAGA2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
OUYANG Zheng 8
1
  • 08:00
Karan TAUNK10
1
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA11
1
  • 08:10
Arjun PRASAD15
1
  • 08:10
Himmat RAI2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Shubham NARAIN4
1
  • 08:20
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON9
1
  • 08:20
Anura ROHANA1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Feroz ALI9
1
  • 08:30
Rahul BAJAJ1
1
  • 08:30
Karan VASUDEVA4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Mohammad Sanju4
1
  • 08:40
Jaibir SINGH0
1
  • 08:40
C G SOMIAH8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Shivendra Singh SISODIA7
1
  • 08:50
R. MURTHY-2
1
  • 08:50
Pranav KAUL11
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Kshitij Naveed KAUL (am)5
1
  • 09:00
Trishul CHINNAPPA5
1
  • 09:00
Mohd NAWAB12
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Vinod KUMAR9
10
  • 07:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
10
  • 07:00
Syed Saqib AHMED-5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Sanjay KUMAR14
10
  • 07:10
Natthapong NIYOMCHON2
10
  • 07:10
Udayan MANE7
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
LIU Yanwei7
10
  • 07:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
10
  • 07:20
Junya KAMESHIRO5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Shiv KAPUR-1
10
  • 07:30
Danthai BOONMA-1
10
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
10
  • 07:40
Todd SINNOTT1
10
  • 07:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
Mukesh KUMAR-1
10
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
10
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Natipong SRITHONG1
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH10
10
  • 08:00
Casey O'TOOLE0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 08:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
10
  • 08:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Om Prakash CHOUHAN0
10
  • 08:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL5
10
  • 08:20
Brett MUNSON7
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Sujjan SINGH-6
10
  • 08:30
Brian JUNG20
10
  • 08:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Samarth DWIVEDI16
10
  • 08:40
Thangaraja N.1
10
  • 08:40
Akshay SHARMA12
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:50
Arjun SINGH5
10
  • 08:50
Aman RAJ-4
10
  • 08:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:00
Anil Bajrang MANE8
10
  • 09:00
Sudhir SHARMA1
10
  • 09:00
Sameer SHAIKH6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
C. MUNIYAPPA7
1
  • 11:45
Viraj MADAPPA-6
1
  • 11:45
Deepinder Singh KULLAR-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Somsak KAOPRATUM7
1
  • 11:55
Veer AHLAWAT4
1
  • 11:55
Prabakaran K.4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Samuel CHIEN11
1
  • 12:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
1
  • 12:05
Harendra GUPTA4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Danny CHIA-5
1
  • 12:15
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 12:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Siddikur RAHMAN2
1
  • 12:25
Poom SAKSANSIN-11
1
  • 12:25
Rashid KHAN6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Nicholas FUNG2
1
  • 12:35
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
1
  • 12:35
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
1
  • 12:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI8
1
  • 12:45
Gavin GREEN6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Chiragh KUMAR-1
1
  • 12:55
Mardan MAMAT6
1
  • 12:55
Oscar ZETTERWALL6
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Terry PILKADARIS2
1
  • 13:05
Chikkarangappa S.-6
1
  • 13:05
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Shamim KHAN11
1
  • 13:15
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT0
1
  • 13:15
Sung LEE7
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:25
Amardip Sinh MALIK5
1
  • 13:25
Teemu PUTKONEN2
1
  • 13:25
Feroz Singh GAREWAL5
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:35
Chanwoo KIM2
1
  • 13:35
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)8
1
  • 13:35
Manav JAINI9
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:45
P GULFAM16
10
  • 11:45
Vijay KUMAR5
10
  • 11:45
Raju ALI8
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:55
Kapil KUMAR9
10
  • 11:55
Wasim KHAN10
10
  • 11:55
Vishal SINGH13
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:05
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN4
10
  • 12:05
Rory HIE-6
10
  • 12:05
Ankur CHADHA11
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:15
Sachin BAISOYA6
10
  • 12:15
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI2
10
  • 12:15
Jonathan WOO11
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:25
Quincy QUEK16
10
  • 12:25
Gunn CHAROENKUL4
10
  • 12:25
Shankar DAS8
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:35
Scott BARR-1
10
  • 12:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL6
10
  • 12:35
Digvijay SINGH4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:45
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-1
10
  • 12:45
Honey BAISOYA-2
10
  • 12:45
William HARROLD3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:55
Abhijit CHADHA7
10
  • 12:55
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS3
10
  • 12:55
Steve LEWTON12
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:05
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK23
10
  • 13:05
Divyanshu BAJAJ-5
10
  • 13:05
Sangpil YOON9
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:15
Kunal BHASIN11
10
  • 13:15
Naman DAWAR5
10
  • 13:15
Mitchell SLORACH3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:25
Ranjit SINGH4
10
  • 13:25
Manu GANDAS-1
10
  • 13:25
M DHARMA-1
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:35
Angad CHEEMA8
10
  • 13:35
Karandeep KOCHHAR3
10
  • 13:35
Pradeep KUMAR9