Take Solutions Masters

Aug 3 - Aug 6

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Take Solutions Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Karandeep KOCHHAR6
1
  • 07:00
Mitchell SLORACH3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS8
1
  • 07:10
William HARROLD1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5
1
  • 07:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
1
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Chanwoo KIM1
1
  • 07:30
Teemu PUTKONEN2
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Nicholas FUNG0
1
  • 07:40
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 07:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH-2
1
  • 07:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA-1
1
  • 07:50
Himmat RAI6
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Daniel ZULUAGA3
1
  • 08:00
Natthapong NIYOMCHON4
1
  • 08:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-5
1
  • 08:10
Thangaraja N.-2
1
  • 08:10
Rahul BAJAJ5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Anura ROHANA4
1
  • 08:20
Natipong SRITHONG-6
1
  • 08:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG7
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Todd SINNOTT3
1
  • 08:30
Marcus BOTH2
1
  • 08:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 08:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
1
  • 08:40
Jaibir SINGH1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-1
1
  • 08:50
Javi COLOMO2
1
  • 08:50
Casey O'TOOLE-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Abhinav LOHAN-7
1
  • 09:00
Gaurav Pratap SINGH5
1
  • 09:00
Manu GANDAS-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:10
M DHARMA-3
1
  • 09:10
Chiragh KUMAR0
1
  • 09:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:20
Scott BARR-3
1
  • 09:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
1
  • 09:20
Deepinder Singh KULLAR0
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-3
1
  • 09:30
Mukesh KUMAR8
1
  • 09:30
Lionel WEBER2
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:40
Shiv KAPUR-2
1
  • 09:40
Danthai BOONMA1
1
  • 09:40
Ajeetesh SANDHU-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:50
Honey BAISOYA-3
1
  • 09:50
R. MURTHY4
1
  • 09:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Carlos PIGEM-4
1
  • 10:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 10:00
John Michael O'TOOLE1
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Aman RAJ-2
1
  • 10:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 10:10
Divyanshu BAJAJ-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Danny CHIA-5
1
  • 10:20
Syed Saqib AHMED-5
1
  • 10:20
Chikkarangappa S.-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 10:30
Rory HIE-5
1
  • 10:30
Viraj MADAPPA-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Sujjan SINGH-4
1
  • 10:40
Khalin JOSHI-10
1
  • 10:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-12