Queen's Cup hosted by Jaidee Foundation

Nov 29 - Dec 2

Prize money: US$500,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ current standings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Sujjan SINGH2
1
  • 06:40
Sudhir SHARMA-2
1
  • 06:40
Pranav KAUL11
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Harendra GUPTA11
1
  • 06:50
Trishul CHINNAPPA0
1
  • 06:50
Kevin LEE7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Arjun SHARMA2
1
  • 07:00
Thangaraja N.1
1
  • 07:00
LIU Yanwei1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Syed Saqib AHMED-4
1
  • 07:10
Jason KNUTZON-2
1
  • 07:10
Matt STIEGER-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 07:20
Javier GALLEGOS-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
1
  • 07:30
Dodge KEMMER-2
1
  • 07:30
Udayan MANE2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Prabagaran K.0
1
  • 07:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CHIEN-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
1
  • 07:50
Karandeep KOCHHAR-4
1
  • 07:50
Quincy QUEK4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Thammanoon SRIROJ-6
1
  • 08:00
Mukesh KUMAR4
1
  • 08:00
Anura ROHANA-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Shivendra Singh SISODIA5
1
  • 08:10
Ashbeer SAINI5
1
  • 08:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Masaru TAKAHASHI-2
1
  • 08:20
Shivnaren SRINIVASAN1
1
  • 08:20
Sunit CHOWRASIA-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Amritinder SINGH4
1
  • 08:30
Sahil KULKARNI7
1
  • 08:30
Saarthak CHHIBBER5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Ramesh KUMAR7
1
  • 08:40
Ranjit SINGH5
1
  • 08:40
Abhishek JHA0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:40
Jaibir SINGH-1
10
  • 06:40
Kushal SINGH0
10
  • 06:40
Ashok KUMAR-3
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:50
Naman DAWAR7
10
  • 06:50
Anil Bajrang MANE-1
10
  • 06:50
Md. Ismail-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:00
Paul HARRIS-2
10
  • 07:00
Divyanshu BAJAJ0
10
  • 07:00
Mitchell SLORACH-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-8
10
  • 07:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-4
10
  • 07:10
Aadil BEDI-3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:20
Khalin JOSHI-6
10
  • 07:20
Prom MEESAWAT0
10
  • 07:20
Ankur CHADHA-3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
10
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA-5
10
  • 07:30
Rashid KHAN-3
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:40
Honey BAISOYA-6
10
  • 07:40
Scott VINCENT-5
10
  • 07:40
Chiragh KUMAR2
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-7
10
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA-3
10
  • 07:50
Shankar DAS6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:00
Shamim KHAN-1
10
  • 08:00
Miguel CARBALLO-10
10
  • 08:00
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:10
KOH Deng Shan-5
10
  • 08:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
10
  • 08:10
XIAO Bowen1
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 08:20
Amardip MALIK1
10
  • 08:20
Lyle ROWE-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:30
Manish GOYAL17
10
  • 08:30
M DHARMA-1
10
  • 08:30
Alvin CHEUNG6
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:40
Samarth DWIVEDI6
10
  • 08:40
Arjun PRASAD2
10
  • 08:40
Lakshay MUDGIL6
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Zamal Hossain MOLLAH3
1
  • 11:30
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)-2
1
  • 11:30
GILL Digraj Singh0
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Arjun SINGH2
1
  • 11:40
Sachin BAISOYA9
1
  • 11:40
Gaurav Pratap SINGH2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Andrew MARTIN-2
1
  • 11:50
Vikrant CHOPRA2
1
  • 11:50
Arie IRAWAN1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
David GLEESON-1
1
  • 12:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
1
  • 12:00
Viraj MADAPPA-7
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
1
  • 12:10
Marcus BOTH-3
1
  • 12:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Mardan MAMAT0
1
  • 12:20
Natipong SRITHONG8
1
  • 12:20
Digvijay SINGH2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-5
1
  • 12:30
Casey O'TOOLE2
1
  • 12:30
Danny CHIA-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-5
1
  • 12:40
Shohei HASEGAWA1
1
  • 12:40
Danthai BOONMA-15
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Chikkarangappa S.-9
1
  • 12:50
Chapchai NIRAT1
1
  • 12:50
KHOR Kheng Hwai3
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Danny MASRIN3
1
  • 13:00
Deepinder Singh KULLAR1
1
  • 13:00
Sung LEE4
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Abhinav LOHAN0
1
  • 13:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN3
1
  • 13:10
Sanjay KUMAR9
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Sorachut Hansapiban -1
1
  • 13:20
Hemendra CHOUDHARY11
1
  • 13:20
Chirat JIRASUWAN16
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Sandeep SINGH12
1
  • 13:30
Mohammad Sanju10
1
  • 13:30
C. MUNIYAPPA0
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Vinod KUMAR9
10
  • 11:30
Kapil KUMAR-5
10
  • 11:30
R. MURTHY10
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Aman RAJ-5
10
  • 11:40
Shakhawat SOHEL-1
10
  • 11:40
Feroz ALI3
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Rory HIE0
10
  • 11:50
Tapy GHAI-1
10
  • 11:50
Josh YOUNGER-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-1
10
  • 12:00
Dhruv SHEORAN 2
10
  • 12:00
Harimohan SINGH-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
CHOO Tze Huang-5
10
  • 12:10
Vikram RANA12
10
  • 12:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Amir NAZRIN2
10
  • 12:20
Veer AHLAWAT-5
10
  • 12:20
John Michael O'TOOLE2
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Feroz Singh GAREWAL-2
10
  • 12:30
Nirun SAE-UENG1
10
  • 12:30
WANG Wei-lun2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Manu GANDAS3
10
  • 12:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH0
10
  • 12:40
Jaiveer ATWAL11
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Abhijit CHADHA4
10
  • 12:50
Yutaka ARAKI4
10
  • 12:50
Jake MCLEOD-6
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Angad CHEEMA-2
10
  • 13:00
Maverick ANTCLIFF-10
10
  • 13:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Manav JAINI0
10
  • 13:10
Rayhan THOMAS3
10
  • 13:10
Matt KILLEN-6
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Sameer M SHAIKH7
10
  • 13:20
Albie HANEKOM14
10
  • 13:20
Mari Muthu R1
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Akshay SHARMA2
10
  • 13:30
Maniram SHARMA5
10
  • 13:30
Pawan KUMAR2