Take Solutions Masters

Aug 9 - Aug 12

Prize money: US$350,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Take Solutions Masters.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 06:50
Matt STIEGER-5
10
  • 06:50
Andrew MARTIN-2
10
  • 06:50
Syed Saqib AHMED0
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:00
Ankur CHADHA0
10
  • 07:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-9
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH-4
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:10
Sanjeev KUMAR (L)0
10
  • 07:10
Danny CHIA-5
10
  • 07:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
10
  • 07:20
Jaibir SINGH-1
10
  • 07:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:30
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS-1
10
  • 07:30
Javier GALLEGOS2
10
  • 07:30
David GLEESON1
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:40
Mithun PERERA-1
10
  • 07:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
10
  • 07:40
Ashok KUMAR10
GROUP 7
10
  • 07:50
Shamim KHAN-1
10
  • 07:50
Mitchell SLORACH2
10
  • 07:50
Feroz Singh GAREWAL4
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:00
Angad CHEEMA-1
10
  • 08:00
Md. Ismail-4
10
  • 08:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:10
Lyle ROWE3
10
  • 08:10
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN-1
10
  • 08:10
Tapy GHAI5
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:20
Shakhawat SOHEL7
10
  • 08:20
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN1
10
  • 08:20
Masaru TAKAHASHI4
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:30
Anil Bajrang MANE3
10
  • 08:30
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN3
10
  • 08:30
Sudhir SHARMA-1
GROUP 12
1
  • 06:50
Matthew KILLEN-9
1
  • 06:50
Paul HARRIS-3
1
  • 06:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-10
1
  • 07:00
Kapil KUMAR-5
1
  • 07:00
Josh YOUNGER-10
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:10
Harimohan SINGH-7
1
  • 07:10
Jason KNUTZON-9
1
  • 07:10
Aadil BEDI-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:20
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-9
1
  • 07:20
Himmat RAI-6
1
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-5
1
  • 07:30
CHOO Tze Huang-3
1
  • 07:30
KOH Deng Shan-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:40
Dodge KEMMER-4
1
  • 07:40
Samuel CHIEN-4
1
  • 07:40
M DHARMA-9
GROUP 18
1
  • 07:50
Jake MCLEOD-10
1
  • 07:50
Aman RAJ-7
1
  • 07:50
Sunit CHOWRASIA-1
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-14
1
  • 08:00
Karandeep KOCHHAR-9
1
  • 08:00
Veer AHLAWAT-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:10
Om Prakash CHOUHAN-10
1
  • 08:10
Maverick ANTCLIFF-8
1
  • 08:10
Anura ROHANA-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:20
Miguel TABUENA-10
1
  • 08:20
Honey BAISOYA-12
1
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-12
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:30
Chikkarangappa S.-11
1
  • 08:30
Viraj MADAPPA-16
1
  • 08:30
Scott VINCENT-14
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:40
Danthai BOONMA-14
1
  • 08:40
Khalin JOSHI-12
1
  • 08:40
Miguel CARBALLO-14