True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain

Feb 12 - Feb 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN3
1
  • 07:00
Johan CARLSSON-3
1
  • 07:00
Jason BARNES0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Anthony WALL0
1
  • 07:10
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
1
  • 07:10
Mark TULLO1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Jason KNUTZON0
1
  • 07:20
Maximilian KIEFFER1
1
  • 07:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Adilson DA SILVA-1
1
  • 07:30
Matthew BALDWIN-3
1
  • 07:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Wade ORMSBY0
1
  • 07:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
1
  • 07:40
Bryce EASTON-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 07:50
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 07:50
John PARRY-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN3
1
  • 08:00
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 08:00
Matt FORD-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 08:10
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 08:10
Mikko KORHONEN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-3
1
  • 08:20
Scott BARR1
1
  • 08:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Oliver FARR2
1
  • 08:30
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
1
  • 08:30
Adam GROOM1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN3
1
  • 08:40
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA1
1
  • 08:40
Jorge CAMPILLO1
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
1
  • 08:50
Kieran PRATT-3
1
  • 08:50
Andrew DODT-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:00
Jani PERTTILA1
1
  • 09:00
Chris LLOYD-3
1
  • 09:00
Jeunghun WANG-4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:00
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 07:00
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
10
  • 07:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND4
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:10
Simon KHAN6
10
  • 07:10
Shiv KAPUR-6
10
  • 07:10
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:20
Kristoffer BROBERG-2
10
  • 07:20
Mark FOSTER2
10
  • 07:20
Richard GREEN-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:30
Emiliano GRILLO-2
10
  • 07:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT-2
10
  • 07:40
Scott HEND-5
10
  • 07:40
Marco CRESPI-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:50
LIANG Wen-chong 0
10
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
10
  • 07:50
Julien QUESNE-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:00
Thomas BJORN-3
10
  • 08:00
Alex NOREN-5
10
  • 08:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:10
Anirban LAHIRI-3
10
  • 08:10
Brett RUMFORD-3
10
  • 08:10
Prom MEESAWAT1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:20
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
10
  • 08:20
Angelo QUE0
10
  • 08:20
Felipe AGUILAR-2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
10
  • 08:30
Michael HOEY-8
10
  • 08:30
Marcus FRASER-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:40
Siddikur RAHMAN-3
10
  • 08:40
Scott JAMIESON-2
10
  • 08:40
Rikard KARLBERG0
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:50
Soren KJELDSEN0
10
  • 08:50
Sam HUTSBY1
10
  • 08:50
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 26
10
  • 09:00
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL5
10
  • 09:00
Kwanchai TANNIN3
10
  • 09:00
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Seukhyun BAEK1
1
  • 11:50
Damien MCGRANE2
1
  • 11:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Jyoti RANDHAWA-1
1
  • 12:00
Chris DOAK4
1
  • 12:00
Paul WARING1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 12:10
Mikael LUNDBERG5
1
  • 12:10
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Koumei ODA-2
1
  • 12:20
Romain WATTEL-2
1
  • 12:20
Rafa CABRERA BELLO0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Arjun ATWAL1
1
  • 12:30
Alejandro CANIZARES-1
1
  • 12:30
David LIPSKY-7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-5
1
  • 12:40
Marc WARREN-3
1
  • 12:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
1
  • 12:50
Peter UIHLEIN-3
1
  • 12:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:00
Hennie OTTO-2
1
  • 13:00
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
1
  • 13:00
Fabrizio ZANOTTI-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:10
Rashid KHAN2
1
  • 13:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
1
  • 13:10
Anders HANSEN-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:20
Johan EDFORS-3
1
  • 13:20
Simon DYSON1
1
  • 13:20
Richard T. LEE-4
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:30
Robert ROCK6
1
  • 13:30
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 13:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:40
Pongpak RACHATAPORN5
1
  • 13:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN11
1
  • 13:40
Porameth SONTHIRATI3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Matthew NIXON5
10
  • 11:50
Sam BRAZEL-3
10
  • 11:50
Poom SAKSANSIN3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-7
10
  • 12:00
Kalem RICHARDSON1
10
  • 12:00
Joakim LAGERGREN5
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Richard FINCH2
10
  • 12:10
Nathan HOLMAN-1
10
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Miguel TABUENA3
10
  • 12:20
Andrew JOHNSTON4
10
  • 12:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
Antonio LASCUNA1
10
  • 12:30
Tom LEWIS-3
10
  • 12:30
Carlos PIGEM-7
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Renato PARATORE-5
10
  • 12:40
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 12:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Magnus A CARLSSON-1
10
  • 12:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
10
  • 12:50
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Moritz LAMPERT0
10
  • 13:00
Sunghoon KANG2
10
  • 13:00
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:10
David DRYSDALE3
10
  • 13:10
Gregory HAVRET-3
10
  • 13:10
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
10
  • 13:20
Andrea PAVAN-2
10
  • 13:20
Terry PILKADARIS-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:30
Paul MADDY-2
10
  • 13:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 13:30
Javi COLOMO2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:40
Paopong PINPRAYONG12
10
  • 13:40
Teerawat POIPONG7
10
  • 13:40
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT1