True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain

Feb 12 - Feb 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Matthew NIXON8
1
  • 07:00
Sam BRAZEL-6
1
  • 07:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
1
  • 07:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
1
  • 07:10
Joakim LAGERGREN9
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Richard FINCH4
1
  • 07:20
Nathan HOLMAN-6
1
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 07:30
Andrew JOHNSTON2
1
  • 07:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 07:40
Tom LEWIS-8
1
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Renato PARATORE-2
1
  • 07:50
Danny CHIA-2
1
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Magnus A CARLSSON-2
1
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
1
  • 08:00
Mithun PERERA-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Moritz LAMPERT-1
1
  • 08:10
Sunghoon KANG-2
1
  • 08:10
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
David DRYSDALE4
1
  • 08:20
Gregory HAVRET-7
1
  • 08:20
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
1
  • 08:30
Andrea PAVAN-2
1
  • 08:30
Terry PILKADARIS-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Paul MADDY-4
1
  • 08:40
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI1
1
  • 08:40
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:50
Paopong PINPRAYONG18
1
  • 08:50
Teerawat POIPONG9
1
  • 08:50
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT2
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Seukhyun BAEK1
10
  • 07:00
Damien MCGRANE-3
10
  • 07:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
10
  • 07:10
Chris DOAK8
10
  • 07:10
Paul WARING1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
10
  • 07:20
Mikael LUNDBERG6
10
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Koumei ODA-3
10
  • 07:30
Romain WATTEL-6
10
  • 07:30
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Arjun ATWAL-4
10
  • 07:40
Alejandro CANIZARES0
10
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY-6
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-11
10
  • 07:50
Marc WARREN-4
10
  • 07:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-10
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT8
10
  • 08:00
Peter UIHLEIN-5
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Hennie OTTO-2
10
  • 08:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
10
  • 08:10
Fabrizio ZANOTTI1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Rashid KHAN2
10
  • 08:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
10
  • 08:20
Anders HANSEN-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Johan EDFORS-3
10
  • 08:30
Simon DYSON-2
10
  • 08:30
Richard T. LEE-9
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:40
Robert ROCK4
10
  • 08:40
Berry HENSON-5
10
  • 08:40
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:50
Pongpak RACHATAPORN10
10
  • 08:50
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN15
10
  • 08:50
Porameth SONTHIRATI6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Steve LEWTON-3
1
  • 11:40
Eduardo DE LA RIVA-1
1
  • 11:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Simon KHAN6
1
  • 11:50
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 11:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Kristoffer BROBERG-3
1
  • 12:00
Mark FOSTER0
1
  • 12:00
Richard GREEN-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 12:10
Emiliano GRILLO-5
1
  • 12:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Mardan MAMAT-6
1
  • 12:20
Scott HEND-9
1
  • 12:20
Marco CRESPI4
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
LIANG Wen-chong 2
1
  • 12:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
1
  • 12:30
Julien QUESNE-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Thomas BJORN-3
1
  • 12:40
Alex NOREN-7
1
  • 12:40
Thongchai JAIDEE-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Anirban LAHIRI-3
1
  • 12:50
Brett RUMFORD-3
1
  • 12:50
Prom MEESAWAT-6
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-4
1
  • 13:00
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 13:00
Felipe AGUILAR-4
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA-4
1
  • 13:10
Michael HOEY-8
1
  • 13:10
Marcus FRASER-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:20
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 13:20
Scott JAMIESON-2
1
  • 13:20
Rikard KARLBERG-7
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:30
Soren KJELDSEN2
1
  • 13:30
Sam HUTSBY2
1
  • 13:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:40
Supakrit RATTANAKAMPHOL9
1
  • 13:40
Kwanchai TANNIN4
1
  • 13:40
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
10
  • 11:40
Johan CARLSSON-8
10
  • 11:40
Jason BARNES-2
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:50
Anthony WALL-4
10
  • 11:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH9
10
  • 11:50
Mark TULLO2
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:00
Jason KNUTZON-6
10
  • 12:00
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
10
  • 12:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:10
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 12:10
Matthew BALDWIN-8
10
  • 12:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY-7
10
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-1
10
  • 12:20
Bryce EASTON-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:30
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 12:30
Nicholas FUNG0
10
  • 12:30
John PARRY-4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:40
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN3
10
  • 12:40
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 12:40
Matt FORD-3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:50
Unho PARK-1
10
  • 12:50
Paul PETERSON-4
10
  • 12:50
Mikko KORHONEN-2
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:00
Adrian OTAEGUI-6
10
  • 13:00
Scott BARR2
10
  • 13:00
Udorn DUANGDECHA2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:10
Oliver FARR10
10
  • 13:10
Nitithorn THIPPONG8
10
  • 13:10
Adam GROOM2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
10
  • 13:20
Jerome LANDO CASANOVA9
10
  • 13:20
Jorge CAMPILLO-3
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI0
10
  • 13:30
Kieran PRATT-1
10
  • 13:30
Andrew DODT-6
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:40
Jani PERTTILA0
10
  • 13:40
Chris LLOYD-4
10
  • 13:40
Jeunghun WANG-7