True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain

Feb 12 - Feb 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:25
Scott JAMIESON-2
1
  • 07:25
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:35
Mikko KORHONEN-4
1
  • 07:35
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:45
Chawalit PLAPHOL-5
1
  • 07:45
Jason BARNES-4
1
  • 07:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:55
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 07:55
Andrea PAVAN-3
1
  • 07:55
Simon DYSON-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:05
Anders HANSEN-5
1
  • 08:05
Sunghoon KANG-2
1
  • 08:05
Magnus A CARLSSON-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:15
Danny CHIA-3
1
  • 08:15
Renato PARATORE-1
1
  • 08:15
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:25
Jorge CAMPILLO-9
1
  • 08:25
Brett RUMFORD-5
1
  • 08:25
Anirban LAHIRI-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:35
Thomas BJORN-9
1
  • 08:35
Matt FORD-3
1
  • 08:35
Julien QUESNE-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:50
Kristoffer BROBERG-3
1
  • 08:50
Maximilian KIEFFER-5
1
  • 08:50
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Javi COLOMO-10
1
  • 09:00
Johan EDFORS-3
1
  • 09:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:10
Koumei ODA-1
1
  • 09:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
1
  • 09:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:20
Damien MCGRANE-1
1
  • 09:20
Chris LLOYD-5
1
  • 09:20
Marcus FRASER-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:30
Masahiro KAWAMURA-5
1
  • 09:30
Felipe AGUILAR-5
1
  • 09:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:40
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 09:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 09:40
John PARRY-6
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:50
Anthony WALL-6
1
  • 09:50
Paul MADDY-3
1
  • 09:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:05
Marc WARREN-4
1
  • 10:05
Arjun ATWAL-2
1
  • 10:05
Emiliano GRILLO-6
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
1
  • 10:15
Shiv KAPUR-8
1
  • 10:15
Berry HENSON-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:25
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 10:25
Peter UIHLEIN-5
1
  • 10:25
Andrew DODT-11
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:35
Adrian OTAEGUI-7
1
  • 10:35
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 10:35
Mardan MAMAT-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:45
Richard GREEN-11
1
  • 10:45
Jason KNUTZON-9
1
  • 10:45
David LIPSKY-9
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:55
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-9
1
  • 10:55
Romain WATTEL-8
1
  • 10:55
Jbe KRUGER-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:10
Nathan HOLMAN-7
1
  • 11:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-6
1
  • 11:10
Sam BRAZEL-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Jeunghun WANG-8
1
  • 11:20
Rikard KARLBERG-9
1
  • 11:20
Alex NOREN-11
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Wade ORMSBY-11
1
  • 11:30
Gregory HAVRET-7
1
  • 11:30
Carlos PIGEM-7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Michael HOEY-7
1
  • 11:40
Matthew BALDWIN-7
1
  • 11:40
Johan CARLSSON-10
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Tom LEWIS-10
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE-14
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND-15
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Richard T. LEE-8
1
  • 12:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-12
1
  • 12:00
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-14