True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain

Feb 12 - Feb 15

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Black Mountain.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ7
1
  • 07:30
Steve LEWTON0
1
  • 07:30
Damien MCGRANE-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:40
Koumei ODA-2
1
  • 07:40
Renato PARATORE3
1
  • 07:40
Terry PILKADARIS-7
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
1
  • 07:50
Arjun ATWAL-8
1
  • 07:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:00
Sunghoon KANG-6
1
  • 08:00
Simon DYSON-5
1
  • 08:00
Scott JAMIESON1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
1
  • 08:10
Paul MADDY-3
1
  • 08:10
Johan EDFORS-7
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:20
Kristoffer BROBERG-7
1
  • 08:20
Matt FORD-1
1
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA-7
1
  • 08:30
Andrea PAVAN3
1
  • 08:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-5
1
  • 08:45
Marc WARREN-9
1
  • 08:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:55
Paul PETERSON-4
1
  • 08:55
Jason BARNES-5
1
  • 08:55
Mikko KORHONEN-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:05
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 09:05
Felipe AGUILAR-5
1
  • 09:05
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:15
Chris LLOYD-8
1
  • 09:15
Maximilian KIEFFER-5
1
  • 09:15
Julien QUESNE-5
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:25
Anirban LAHIRI-10
1
  • 09:25
Brett RUMFORD-1
1
  • 09:25
Anders HANSEN-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL-6
1
  • 09:35
HUNG Chien-Yao-4
1
  • 09:35
Emiliano GRILLO-7
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:45
Anthony WALL-11
1
  • 09:45
John PARRY-12
1
  • 09:45
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-10
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:00
Marcus FRASER-8
1
  • 10:00
Matthew BALDWIN-4
1
  • 10:00
Michael HOEY-8
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:10
Carlos PIGEM-13
1
  • 10:10
Gregory HAVRET-4
1
  • 10:10
Sam BRAZEL-12
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:20
Nathan HOLMAN-10
1
  • 10:20
Adrian OTAEGUI-9
1
  • 10:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:30
Magnus A CARLSSON-8
1
  • 10:30
Richard T. LEE-14
1
  • 10:30
Jeunghun WANG-11
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:40
Jbe KRUGER-5
1
  • 10:40
Romain WATTEL-8
1
  • 10:40
Mardan MAMAT-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:50
Berry HENSON-10
1
  • 10:50
Shiv KAPUR-12
1
  • 10:50
Rikard KARLBERG-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:00
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-7
1
  • 11:00
David LIPSKY-5
1
  • 11:00
Jason KNUTZON-14
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:15
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 11:15
Thomas BJORN-9
1
  • 11:15
Jorge CAMPILLO-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:25
Tom LEWIS-9
1
  • 11:25
Johan CARLSSON-13
1
  • 11:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA-11
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:35
Javi COLOMO-11
1
  • 11:35
Wade ORMSBY-13
1
  • 11:35
Alex NOREN-12
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:45
Richard GREEN-11
1
  • 11:45
Andrew DODT-16
1
  • 11:45
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-14
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:55
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-13
1
  • 11:55
Thongchai JAIDEE-15
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND-15