Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 6 - Dec 9

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-2
1
  • 06:45
Miguel TABUENA0
1
  • 06:45
Natipong SRITHONG2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Poom SAKSANSIN1
1
  • 06:55
Ron HARVEY JR.-1
1
  • 06:55
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Seongho LEE-2
1
  • 07:05
Yui UEDA4
1
  • 07:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN8
1
  • 07:15
Hyun-Bin PARK-4
1
  • 07:15
Shankar DAS4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Chiragh KUMAR1
1
  • 07:25
Unho PARK-2
1
  • 07:25
Danny CHIA0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Hyunwoo RYU-1
1
  • 07:35
Steven LAM7
1
  • 07:35
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Anthony KANG0
1
  • 07:45
Ross BAIN4
1
  • 07:45
Zaw MOE3
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Sung LEE0
1
  • 07:55
Yoshikazu HAKU3
1
  • 07:55
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Chih Bing LAM-2
1
  • 08:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 08:05
Wen-Teh LU0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Wisut ARTJANAWAT1
1
  • 08:15
Frankie MINOZA4
1
  • 08:15
Gaurav GHEI7
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Shaaban HUSSIN0
1
  • 08:25
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 08:25
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
Joongkyung MO-4
10
  • 06:45
Antonio LASCUNA8
10
  • 06:45
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Felipe AGUILAR4
10
  • 06:55
Javi COLOMO-5
10
  • 06:55
Seukhyun BAEK3
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA4
10
  • 07:05
Chawalit PLAPHOL6
10
  • 07:05
Berry HENSON-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 07:15
Rikard KARLBERG4
10
  • 07:15
In-Woo LEE3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Ryo ISHIKAWA-2
10
  • 07:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
10
  • 07:25
Bubba WATSON-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
Charl SCHWARTZEL-7
10
  • 07:35
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
10
  • 07:35
Nicolas COLSAERTS0
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Rick KULACZ4
10
  • 07:45
Kenichi KUBOYA9
10
  • 07:45
Elmer SALVADOR1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Mars PUCAY-1
10
  • 07:55
Wade ORMSBY-3
10
  • 07:55
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA9
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Panuwat MUENLEK2
10
  • 08:05
Adam BLYTH-1
10
  • 08:05
Steve LEWTON1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Jaakko MAKITALO5
10
  • 08:15
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
10
  • 08:15
Mong-Nan HSU4
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Mao-Chang SUNG-1
10
  • 08:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
10
  • 08:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH6
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Daniel CHOPRA-5
1
  • 11:10
Alexander CEJKA0
1
  • 11:10
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Simon DYSON0
1
  • 11:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 11:20
Kevin NA1
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
Troy MATTESON1
1
  • 11:30
Boonchu RUANGKIT1
1
  • 11:30
Darren CLARKE-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Shingo KATAYAMA0
1
  • 11:40
Prom MEESAWAT-3
1
  • 11:40
Hunter MAHAN-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-3
1
  • 11:50
Hiroyuki FUJITA2
1
  • 11:50
Lee WESTWOOD-2
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Sergio GARCIA-3
1
  • 12:00
Yuta IKEDA0
1
  • 12:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 12:10
John DALY2
1
  • 12:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Anirban LAHIRI-2
1
  • 12:20
Siddikur RAHMAN3
1
  • 12:20
Jbe KRUGER-3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Masanori KOBAYASHI-4
1
  • 12:30
Scott HEND-2
1
  • 12:30
Luke LIST-3
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Thammanoon SRIROJ3
1
  • 12:40
Digvijay SINGH2
1
  • 12:40
Peter KARMIS1
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Ajeetesh SANDHU-2
1
  • 12:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
1
  • 12:50
Jesper KENNEGARD5
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Martin ROMINGER3
10
  • 11:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW2
10
  • 11:10
Derek ERNST-2
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:20
Jonathan MOORE1
10
  • 11:20
Guido VAN DER VALK-1
10
  • 11:20
Daisuke MARUYAMA-2
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:30
Himmat RAI2
10
  • 11:30
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA2
10
  • 11:30
Andrew DODT0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Scott BARR-1
10
  • 11:40
Daisuke KATAOKA2
10
  • 11:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL1
10
  • 11:50
Yih-Shin CHAN6
10
  • 11:50
Angelo QUE0
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Tim STEWART5
10
  • 12:00
Shiv KAPUR1
10
  • 12:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Udorn DUANGDECHA1
10
  • 12:10
Samuel CYR5
10
  • 12:10
Adam GROOM1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
David GLEESON5
10
  • 12:20
Benjamin FOX1
10
  • 12:20
Nils FLOREN7
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 12:30
Darren BECK-3
10
  • 12:30
Joonas GRANBERG-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Michael TRAN6
10
  • 12:40
LIN Wen-tang2
10
  • 12:40
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
James BYRNE0
10
  • 12:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
10
  • 12:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3