Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 6 - Dec 9

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Martin ROMINGER3
1
  • 06:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW5
1
  • 06:45
Derek ERNST-1
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Jonathan MOORE1
1
  • 06:55
Daisuke MARUYAMA0
1
  • 06:55
Guido VAN DER VALK0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 07:05
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-3
1
  • 07:05
Andrew DODT1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Scott BARR-2
1
  • 07:15
Daisuke KATAOKA3
1
  • 07:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 07:25
Yih-Shin CHAN7
1
  • 07:25
Angelo QUE0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Tim STEWART8
1
  • 07:35
Shiv KAPUR0
1
  • 07:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Udorn DUANGDECHA7
1
  • 07:45
Samuel CYR6
1
  • 07:45
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
David GLEESON16
1
  • 07:55
Benjamin FOX8
1
  • 07:55
Nils FLOREN9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Jason KNUTZON-1
1
  • 08:05
Darren BECK-5
1
  • 08:05
Joonas GRANBERG-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
LIN Wen-tang2
1
  • 08:15
Michael TRAN6
1
  • 08:15
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
James BYRNE3
1
  • 08:25
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
1
  • 08:25
Jyoti RANDHAWA2
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:45
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 06:45
Alexander CEJKA-1
10
  • 06:45
Daniel CHOPRA-10
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:55
Prayad MARKSAENG1
10
  • 06:55
Kevin NA-2
10
  • 06:55
Simon DYSON-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:05
Darren CLARKE-2
10
  • 07:05
Troy MATTESON1
10
  • 07:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:15
Prom MEESAWAT-3
10
  • 07:15
Hunter MAHAN-4
10
  • 07:15
Shingo KATAYAMA0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:25
Hiroyuki FUJITA-2
10
  • 07:25
Lee WESTWOOD-5
10
  • 07:25
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:35
Thongchai JAIDEE-4
10
  • 07:35
Sergio GARCIA-6
10
  • 07:35
Yuta IKEDA-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:45
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
10
  • 07:45
Chapchai NIRAT-1
10
  • 07:45
John DALY2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:55
Anirban LAHIRI-5
10
  • 07:55
Siddikur RAHMAN5
10
  • 07:55
Jbe KRUGER-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:05
Masanori KOBAYASHI-9
10
  • 08:05
Scott HEND-6
10
  • 08:05
Luke LIST-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 08:15
Peter KARMIS3
10
  • 08:15
Digvijay SINGH6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:25
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
10
  • 08:25
Jesper KENNEGARD5
10
  • 08:25
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:10
Marcus BOTH7
1
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA11
1
  • 11:10
Joongkyung MO-4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:20
Seukhyun BAEK5
1
  • 11:20
Felipe AGUILAR3
1
  • 11:20
Javi COLOMO-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA12
1
  • 11:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL9
1
  • 11:30
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:40
Rikard KARLBERG3
1
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 11:40
In-Woo LEE10
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:50
Ryo ISHIKAWA-8
1
  • 11:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 11:50
Bubba WATSON-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
1
  • 12:00
Charl SCHWARTZEL-14
1
  • 12:00
Nicolas COLSAERTS-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:10
Rick KULACZ12
1
  • 12:10
Elmer SALVADOR0
1
  • 12:10
Kenichi KUBOYA9
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:20
Mars PUCAY2
1
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY-3
1
  • 12:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA9
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:30
Panuwat MUENLEK1
1
  • 12:30
Adam BLYTH2
1
  • 12:30
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:40
Jaakko MAKITALO6
1
  • 12:40
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 12:40
Mong-Nan HSU4
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:50
Mao-Chang SUNG0
1
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT4
1
  • 12:50
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH8
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:10
Natipong SRITHONG4
10
  • 11:10
Miguel TABUENA-2
10
  • 11:10
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-2
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:20
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
10
  • 11:20
Ron HARVEY JR.4
10
  • 11:20
Poom SAKSANSIN9
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:30
Gunn CHAROENKUL-1
10
  • 11:30
Yui UEDA11
10
  • 11:30
Seongho LEE-1
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:40
Hyun-Bin PARK-2
10
  • 11:40
Shankar DAS4
10
  • 11:40
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN13
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:50
Chiragh KUMAR2
10
  • 11:50
Unho PARK-1
10
  • 11:50
Danny CHIA-3
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:00
Hyunwoo RYU4
10
  • 12:00
Steven LAM15
10
  • 12:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:10
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 12:10
Zaw MOE5
10
  • 12:10
Ross BAIN14
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:20
Sung LEE-2
10
  • 12:20
Yoshikazu HAKU3
10
  • 12:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-11
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:30
Chih Bing LAM0
10
  • 12:30
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
10
  • 12:30
Wen-Teh LU-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:40
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
10
  • 12:40
Frankie MINOZA8
10
  • 12:40
Gaurav GHEI10
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:50
Shaaban HUSSIN1
10
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM2
10
  • 12:50
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN5