Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 6 - Dec 9

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:10
Troy MATTESON15
1
  • 07:10
Panuwat MUENLEK10
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:20
Elmer SALVADOR2
1
  • 07:20
Wisut ARTJANAWAT3
1
  • 07:20
Shaaban HUSSIN9
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM3
1
  • 07:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL4
1
  • 07:30
Mao-Chang SUNG5
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA8
1
  • 07:40
Kwanchai TANNIN5
1
  • 07:40
Yuta IKEDA14
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:50
Anthony KANG4
1
  • 07:50
Andrew DODT1
1
  • 07:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:00
Daisuke MARUYAMA5
1
  • 08:00
Alexander CEJKA-4
1
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:10
Shiv KAPUR-6
1
  • 08:10
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT1
1
  • 08:10
Guido VAN DER VALK2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:20
Unho PARK0
1
  • 08:20
Angelo QUE0
1
  • 08:20
Shingo KATAYAMA0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:30
Joonas GRANBERG1
1
  • 08:30
Prayad MARKSAENG7
1
  • 08:30
Wen-Teh LU-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
1
  • 08:45
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
1
  • 08:45
Seongho LEE-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Derek ERNST0
1
  • 08:55
Kalle SAMOOJA-7
1
  • 08:55
Ajeetesh SANDHU3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
Boonchu RUANGKIT-1
1
  • 09:05
Wade ORMSBY-5
1
  • 09:05
Berry HENSON-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:15
Jason KNUTZON4
1
  • 09:15
Yoshinobu TSUKADA-7
1
  • 09:15
Joongkyung MO-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:25
Tetsuji HIRATSUKA-2
1
  • 09:25
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 09:25
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:35
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 09:35
Danny CHIA4
1
  • 09:35
Luke LIST-3
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:45
Sung LEE3
1
  • 09:45
Thongchai JAIDEE-7
1
  • 09:45
Jonathan MOORE-9
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:55
Kevin NA-2
1
  • 09:55
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-4
1
  • 09:55
Hiroyuki FUJITA3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:10
Darren BECK-7
1
  • 10:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-10
1
  • 10:10
Prom MEESAWAT-10
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:20
Hunter MAHAN-5
1
  • 10:20
Chapchai NIRAT-9
1
  • 10:20
Darren CLARKE-5
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:30
Simon DYSON-10
1
  • 10:30
Ryo ISHIKAWA-9
1
  • 10:30
Bubba WATSON-14
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
Lee WESTWOOD-9
1
  • 10:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
1
  • 10:40
Anirban LAHIRI-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 10:50
Nicolas COLSAERTS-8
1
  • 10:50
Hyun-Bin PARK-11
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
Sergio GARCIA-12
1
  • 11:00
Scott HEND-10
1
  • 11:00
Masanori KOBAYASHI-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:10
Daniel CHOPRA-10
1
  • 11:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-14
1
  • 11:10
Charl SCHWARTZEL-25