Thailand Golf Championship 2013

Dec 12 - Dec 15

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:40
Nicholas FUNG-3
1
  • 07:40
Carlos PIGEM-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:50
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG5
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:00
Kwanchai TANNIN2
1
  • 08:00
Jonathan MOORE1
1
  • 08:00
Panuwat MUENLEK6
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-1
1
  • 08:10
Angelo QUE4
1
  • 08:10
Richard T. LEE3
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
1
  • 08:20
Darren BECK11
1
  • 08:20
Sung LEE-5
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:30
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 08:30
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:30
Attie SCHWARTZEL1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:40
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 08:40
Berry HENSON-7
1
  • 08:40
John DALY0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-2
1
  • 08:50
Hunter MAHAN-5
1
  • 08:50
Sengyong KIM-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:00
Seukhyun BAEK-5
1
  • 09:00
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
1
  • 09:00
Mithun PERERA0
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:15
Ryan MCCARTHY1
1
  • 09:15
Masanori KOBAYASHI-6
1
  • 09:15
Brooks KOEPKA-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:25
Giwhan KIM-10
1
  • 09:25
Antonio LASCUNA-5
1
  • 09:25
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:35
Mars PUCAY-2
1
  • 09:35
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 09:35
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:45
Marcus FRASER-7
1
  • 09:45
Ryo ISHIKAWA-6
1
  • 09:45
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:55
Bernd WIESBERGER-5
1
  • 09:55
D.A. POINTS-8
1
  • 09:55
Prom MEESAWAT-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:05
Lionel WEBER-4
1
  • 10:05
Elias BERTHEUSSEN-2
1
  • 10:05
Rikard KARLBERG-5
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:15
Charl SCHWARTZEL-8
1
  • 10:15
Mardan MAMAT-3
1
  • 10:15
Wade ORMSBY-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:30
Chapchai NIRAT-8
1
  • 10:30
Jason KNUTZON-3
1
  • 10:30
Daniel CHOPRA0
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:40
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 10:40
Yuki KONO-10
1
  • 10:40
Bubba WATSON-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-10
1
  • 10:50
Jaakko MAKITALO-3
1
  • 10:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:00
Andrew DODT-8
1
  • 11:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA-5
1
  • 11:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ-8
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:10
Sujjan SINGH-8
1
  • 11:10
Henrik STENSON-14
1
  • 11:10
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:20
Rickie FOWLER-9
1
  • 11:20
Alexander LEVY-11
1
  • 11:20
Anirban LAHIRI-14
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:30
Sergio GARCIA-18
1
  • 11:30
Alexander CEJKA-8
1
  • 11:30
Justin ROSE-13