Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 10 - Dec 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Josh YOUNGER1
1
  • 06:50
Anthony KANG2
1
  • 06:50
Kwanchai TANNIN9
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 07:00
Himmat RAI3
1
  • 07:00
Scott BARR1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 07:10
Simon YATES1
1
  • 07:10
Jarrod FREEMAN6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Matthew GILES-3
1
  • 07:20
Akinori TANI3
1
  • 07:20
Jyoti RANDHAWA1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Terry PILKADARIS-1
1
  • 07:30
Jacques BLAAUW-2
1
  • 07:30
Soomin LEE-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Zander LOMBARD-1
1
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 07:40
Josh ANDERSON5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 07:50
Richard T. LEE0
1
  • 07:50
Niall TURNER2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Adam GROOM1
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN0
1
  • 08:00
Jason KNUTZON0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Berry HENSON-2
1
  • 08:10
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL8
1
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO0
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Wallie COETSEE4
1
  • 08:20
CHAN Shih-Chang1
1
  • 08:20
Samuel CYR-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
1
  • 08:30
Kalle SAMOOJA-1
1
  • 08:30
LEE Chieh-po0
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:50
Danthai BOONMA-1
10
  • 06:50
Yusaku MIYAZATO-4
10
  • 06:50
Marcus FRASER-1
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Byeonghun AN-3
10
  • 07:00
Thongchai JAIDEE1
10
  • 07:00
Bubba WATSON-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Shingo KATAYAMA-1
10
  • 07:10
Nathan HOLMAN0
10
  • 07:10
Thomas BJORN1
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Sunghoon KANG-2
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN2
10
  • 07:20
Andrew CURLEWIS3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA3
10
  • 07:30
Ryan RUFFELS2
10
  • 07:30
Natipong SRITHONG-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
10
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-tang1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
10
  • 07:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
10
  • 07:50
Titch MOORE1
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
Nicholas FUNG0
10
  • 08:00
Antonio MURDACA4
10
  • 08:00
Stephan GROSS6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-2
10
  • 08:10
Carlos PIGEM0
10
  • 08:10
HUNG Chien-Yao1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
10
  • 08:20
LU Wei-Chih1
10
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-6
10
  • 08:30
Peter EROFEJEFF4
10
  • 08:30
Chikkarangappa S.-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Joost LUITEN-3
1
  • 11:20
Cheng JIN1
1
  • 11:20
K.T. KIM0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
1
  • 11:30
Matthew FITZPATRICK-4
1
  • 11:30
Sergio GARCIA-6
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Prayad MARKSAENG1
1
  • 11:40
Lee WESTWOOD-1
1
  • 11:40
Martin KAYMER-4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
1
  • 11:50
Scott HEND1
1
  • 11:50
Nicolas COLSAERTS-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Jamie DONALDSON-9
1
  • 12:00
Darren CLARKE-3
1
  • 12:00
Prom MEESAWAT1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Scott JAMIESON2
1
  • 12:10
David LIPSKY1
1
  • 12:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT4
1
  • 12:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Andrew DODT3
1
  • 12:30
Satoshi KODAIRA2
1
  • 12:30
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Arjun ATWAL1
1
  • 12:40
Charlie WI6
1
  • 12:40
Tian-Lang GUAN7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
Antonio LASCUNA1
1
  • 12:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-6
1
  • 12:50
Jbe KRUGER-4
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI2
1
  • 13:00
Nirun SAE-UENG10
1
  • 13:00
Sung LEE0
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN4
10
  • 11:20
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 11:20
Mithun PERERA-2
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:30
Niclas JOHANSSON5
10
  • 11:30
Unho PARK6
10
  • 11:30
Jake STIRLING3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:40
Kalem RICHARDSON5
10
  • 11:40
Seukhyun BAEK6
10
  • 11:40
Mardan MAMAT2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
10
  • 11:50
Paul PETERSON2
10
  • 11:50
Rashid KHAN-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:00
Bryce EASTON-1
10
  • 12:00
Sam BRAZEL-2
10
  • 12:00
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:10
Marcus BOTH1
10
  • 12:10
Jose Manuel LARA5
10
  • 12:10
Chiragh KUMAR8
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:20
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
10
  • 12:20
Rahil GANGJEE7
10
  • 12:20
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:30
Miguel TABUENA4
10
  • 12:30
Jeunghun WANG1
10
  • 12:30
Shaun NORRIS-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:40
Jonathan MOORE2
10
  • 12:40
Sean EINHAUS2
10
  • 12:40
Pablo Martin Benavides 3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM-1
10
  • 12:50
Brett MUNSON-5
10
  • 12:50
Khalin JOSHI2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:00
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-4
10
  • 13:00
Shubhankar SHARMA1
10
  • 13:00
Clement SORDET-1