Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 10 - Dec 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Lionel WEBER5
1
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA-1
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Niclas JOHANSSON6
1
  • 07:00
Unho PARK9
1
  • 07:00
Jake STIRLING8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Kalem RICHARDSON8
1
  • 07:10
Seukhyun BAEK2
1
  • 07:10
Mardan MAMAT2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Paul PETERSON-2
1
  • 07:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
1
  • 07:20
Rashid KHAN-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Shiv KAPUR-2
1
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL-6
1
  • 07:30
Bryce EASTON2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Marcus BOTH1
1
  • 07:40
Jose Manuel LARA8
1
  • 07:40
Chiragh KUMAR5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Rahil GANGJEE7
1
  • 07:50
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 07:50
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 08:00
Jeunghun WANG0
1
  • 08:00
Shaun NORRIS0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jonathan MOORE2
1
  • 08:10
Pablo Martin BENAVIDES4
1
  • 08:10
Sean EINHAUS3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Giwhan KIM-2
1
  • 08:20
Khalin JOSHI5
1
  • 08:20
Brett MUNSON-5
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-5
1
  • 08:30
Clement SORDET-7
1
  • 08:30
Shubhankar SHARMA1
GROUP 12
10
  • 06:50
K.T. KIM2
10
  • 06:50
Cheng JIN-4
10
  • 06:50
Joost LUITEN-5
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-3
10
  • 07:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK-9
10
  • 07:00
Sergio GARCIA-9
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:10
Martin KAYMER-11
10
  • 07:10
Lee WESTWOOD-5
10
  • 07:10
Prayad MARKSAENG2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:20
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK3
10
  • 07:20
Scott HEND2
10
  • 07:20
Nicolas COLSAERTS-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:30
Darren CLARKE-4
10
  • 07:30
Prom MEESAWAT-1
10
  • 07:30
Jamie DONALDSON-13
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY-4
10
  • 07:40
Scott JAMIESON2
10
  • 07:40
Jeev Milkha SINGH9
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-3
10
  • 07:50
Steve LEWTON-2
10
  • 07:50
Chapchai NIRAT3
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
10
  • 08:00
Andrew DODT8
10
  • 08:00
Satoshi KODAIRA0
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:10
Charlie WI10
10
  • 08:10
Arjun ATWAL-2
10
  • 08:10
Tian-Lang GUAN14
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:20
Antonio LASCUNA-4
10
  • 08:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-9
10
  • 08:20
Jbe KRUGER0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:30
Sung LEE5
10
  • 08:30
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI4
10
  • 08:30
Nirun SAE-UENG8
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:20
Danthai BOONMA-2
1
  • 11:20
Yusaku MIYAZATO-2
1
  • 11:20
Marcus FRASER-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:30
Byeonghun AN-8
1
  • 11:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-4
1
  • 11:30
Bubba WATSON-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:40
Shingo KATAYAMA-3
1
  • 11:40
Nathan HOLMAN-2
1
  • 11:40
Thomas BJORN-2
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:50
Siddikur RAHMAN4
1
  • 11:50
Sunghoon KANG-6
1
  • 11:50
Andrew CURLEWIS5
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:00
Daniel CHOPRA2
1
  • 12:00
Natipong SRITHONG-5
1
  • 12:00
Ryan RUFFELS3
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:10
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 12:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
1
  • 12:10
LIN Wen-tang2
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND5
1
  • 12:20
Titch MOORE6
1
  • 12:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:30
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 12:30
Antonio MURDACA9
1
  • 12:30
Stephan GROSS5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:40
Carlos PIGEM0
1
  • 12:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao7
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:50
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-3
1
  • 12:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:00
Peter EROFEJEFF4
1
  • 13:00
Chikkarangappa S.6
1
  • 13:00
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-5
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:20
Anthony KANG2
10
  • 11:20
Kwanchai TANNIN11
10
  • 11:20
Josh YOUNGER11
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:30
Scott BARR1
10
  • 11:30
Himmat RAI3
10
  • 11:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG3
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:40
Simon YATES2
10
  • 11:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-8
10
  • 11:40
Jarrod FREEMAN14
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:50
Matthew GILES-5
10
  • 11:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA-3
10
  • 11:50
Akinori TANI4
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:00
Soomin LEE0
10
  • 12:00
Terry PILKADARIS-2
10
  • 12:00
Jacques BLAAUW-5
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:10
Josh ANDERSON3
10
  • 12:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
10
  • 12:10
Zander LOMBARD-4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:20
Niall TURNER2
10
  • 12:20
Richard T. LEE-3
10
  • 12:20
Keith HORNE-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:30
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
10
  • 12:30
Jason KNUTZON-4
10
  • 12:30
Adam GROOM8
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:40
Javi COLOMO-1
10
  • 12:40
Berry HENSON-4
10
  • 12:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL6
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:50
Wallie COETSEE1
10
  • 12:50
Samuel CYR2
10
  • 12:50
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:00
LEE Chieh-po-2
10
  • 13:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 13:00
Kalle SAMOOJA1