Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 10 - Dec 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
1
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih-2
1
  • 07:20
Carlos PIGEM2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:30
Soomin LEE-3
1
  • 07:30
Jbe KRUGER-8
1
  • 07:30
Satoshi KODAIRA-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:40
Shaun NORRIS-2
1
  • 07:40
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 07:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:50
CHAN Shih-Chang0
1
  • 07:50
Javi COLOMO-2
1
  • 07:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 08:00
Angelo QUE-1
1
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:10
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 08:10
Mithun PERERA5
1
  • 08:10
LEE Chieh-po-3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:20
Terry PILKADARIS-4
1
  • 08:20
Thomas BJORN-5
1
  • 08:20
Nathan HOLMAN-3
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:30
Yusaku MIYAZATO-8
1
  • 08:30
Danthai BOONMA-2
1
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:45
Arjun ATWAL-5
1
  • 08:45
Steve LEWTON-4
1
  • 08:45
Shiv KAPUR-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:55
Paul PETERSON-1
1
  • 08:55
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
1
  • 08:55
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:05
Richard T. LEE-1
1
  • 09:05
Keith HORNE-3
1
  • 09:05
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-8
1
  • 09:15
Shingo KATAYAMA-5
1
  • 09:15
Bubba WATSON-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:25
Marcus FRASER-3
1
  • 09:25
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-7
1
  • 09:25
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-8
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:35
Berry HENSON-5
1
  • 09:35
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 09:35
Zander LOMBARD1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:45
Thongchai JAIDEE-4
1
  • 09:45
Antonio LASCUNA-2
1
  • 09:45
David LIPSKY-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:00
Darren CLARKE-7
1
  • 10:00
Nicolas COLSAERTS-5
1
  • 10:00
Cheng JIN-7
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:10
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN1
1
  • 10:10
Jacques BLAAUW-6
1
  • 10:10
Natipong SRITHONG-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:20
Matthew GILES-1
1
  • 10:20
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-7
1
  • 10:20
Brett MUNSON-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:30
Lee WESTWOOD-13
1
  • 10:30
Joost LUITEN-6
1
  • 10:30
Sunghoon KANG-8
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:40
Sam BRAZEL-10
1
  • 10:40
Clement SORDET-16
1
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:50
Byeonghun AN-12
1
  • 10:50
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
1
  • 10:50
Sergio GARCIA-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:00
Matthew FITZPATRICK-9
1
  • 11:00
Martin KAYMER-11
1
  • 11:00
Jamie DONALDSON-14