Thailand Golf Championship

Dec 10 - Dec 13

Prize money: US$1,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Golf Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:05
Mithun PERERA9
1
  • 07:05
Carlos PIGEM3
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:15
Zander LOMBARD1
1
  • 07:15
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN7
1
  • 07:15
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:25
Matthew GILES0
1
  • 07:25
Giwhan KIM-4
1
  • 07:25
Paul PETERSON-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 07:35
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
1
  • 07:35
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:45
David LIPSKY-4
1
  • 07:45
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
1
  • 07:45
Antonio LASCUNA-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:55
Masahiro KAWAMURA-2
1
  • 07:55
Javi COLOMO-1
1
  • 07:55
Danthai BOONMA2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:05
LU Wei-Chih0
1
  • 08:05
Satoshi KODAIRA-2
1
  • 08:05
Shaun NORRIS-7
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:15
Bubba WATSON-8
1
  • 08:15
Natipong SRITHONG-2
1
  • 08:15
Marcus FRASER-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-2
1
  • 08:30
Nathan HOLMAN-4
1
  • 08:30
Keith HORNE-2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:40
LEE Chieh-po-7
1
  • 08:40
Rashid KHAN-3
1
  • 08:40
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:50
Jeunghun WANG-8
1
  • 08:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
1
  • 08:50
Soomin LEE-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:00
Steve LEWTON-4
1
  • 09:00
Jason KNUTZON-6
1
  • 09:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-4
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS-9
1
  • 09:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI-1
1
  • 09:10
Terry PILKADARIS-5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:20
Juvic PAGUNSAN-5
1
  • 09:20
Berry HENSON-6
1
  • 09:20
Shingo KATAYAMA-9
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:30
Shiv KAPUR-5
1
  • 09:30
Arjun ATWAL-5
1
  • 09:30
Thomas BJORN-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:45
Jacques BLAAUW-2
1
  • 09:45
Brett MUNSON-6
1
  • 09:45
Joost LUITEN-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 09:55
Cheng JIN-10
1
  • 09:55
Phachara KHONGWATMAI-13
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:05
Sunghoon KANG-11
1
  • 10:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-12
1
  • 10:05
Darren CLARKE-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:15
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-12
1
  • 10:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
1
  • 10:15
Yusaku MIYAZATO-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:25
Jbe KRUGER-7
1
  • 10:25
Sam BRAZEL-5
1
  • 10:25
Matthew FITZPATRICK-10
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:35
Sergio GARCIA-14
1
  • 10:35
Byeonghun AN-14
1
  • 10:35
Martin KAYMER-12
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:45
Jamie DONALDSON-21
1
  • 10:45
Clement SORDET-18
1
  • 10:45
Lee WESTWOOD-18