Thailand Open

May 18 - May 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Thepbodin AMARANAN4
1
  • 06:45
Thanapol APINYAWUTTIKUL1
1
  • 06:45
CHAN Yih-shin 2
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Puk PRADITTAN-1
1
  • 06:55
Chonjarern BARAMITHANASETH4
1
  • 06:55
Brian JUNG2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Himmat RAI-2
1
  • 07:05
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON3
1
  • 07:05
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-3
1
  • 07:15
Sujjan SINGH1
1
  • 07:15
HSU Hao-sheng4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Shankar DAS0
1
  • 07:25
Brett MUNSON1
1
  • 07:25
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
1
  • 07:35
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 07:35
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Prin SIRISOMMAI3
1
  • 07:45
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 07:45
LIN Wen-tang0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Gunn CHAROENKUL-2
1
  • 07:55
Dodge KEMMER2
1
  • 07:55
LIU Yanwei-2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
Panuwat MUENLEK3
1
  • 08:05
Scott BARR-4
1
  • 08:05
Janne KASKE-9
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
1
  • 08:15
John Michael O'TOOLE-1
1
  • 08:15
Ian ANDREW1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON5
1
  • 08:25
Micah Lauren SHIN-3
1
  • 08:25
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM-4
1
  • 08:35
Honey BAISOYA1
1
  • 08:35
Wisut ARTJANAWAT5
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG0
1
  • 08:45
Seunghyun CHOI1
1
  • 08:45
Chris CHINNAPONGSE0
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:45
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL1
10
  • 06:45
Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG-1
10
  • 06:45
William HARROLD1
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:55
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN2
10
  • 06:55
Chiang Chen-chih 0
10
  • 06:55
Tawan PHONGPHUN-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-1
10
  • 07:05
HSIEH Chi-hsien2
10
  • 07:05
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:15
Natthapong NIYOMCHON1
10
  • 07:15
TSENG Hong-Sheng 6
10
  • 07:15
Ratchapol JANTAVARA2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:25
Terry PILKADARIS-4
10
  • 07:25
Chikkarangappa S.1
10
  • 07:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:35
Richard T. LEE1
10
  • 07:35
Chiragh KUMAR0
10
  • 07:35
Danthai BOONMA-5
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:45
Ben LEONG-1
10
  • 07:45
Rahil GANGJEE0
10
  • 07:45
Prayad MARKSAENG-6
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
10
  • 07:55
David LIPSKY3
10
  • 07:55
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:05
Jason KNUTZON2
10
  • 08:05
Shubhankar SHARMA1
10
  • 08:05
Poom SAKSANSIN-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:15
Sihwan KIM-4
10
  • 08:15
Niall TURNER-2
10
  • 08:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-9
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:25
KHAOPRATUM Somsak2
10
  • 08:25
George GANDRANATA4
10
  • 08:25
Ronnachai JAMNONG3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:35
Thanpisit OMSIN4
10
  • 08:35
Sangpil YOON5
10
  • 08:35
Parathakorn SUYASRI-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:45
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA1
10
  • 08:45
Thanakorn TORSEE5
10
  • 08:45
Chanwoo KIM0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Jarin TODD1
1
  • 11:30
Phanuvich ONCHU2
1
  • 11:30
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Johnson POH2
1
  • 11:40
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK4
1
  • 11:40
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK2
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
Teemu PUTKONEN-2
1
  • 11:50
Mitchell SLORACH-2
1
  • 11:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
1
  • 12:00
Keith HORNE-4
1
  • 12:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL3
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Yikeun CHANG-1
1
  • 12:10
Nicholas FUNG3
1
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Mardan MAMAT-1
1
  • 12:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH0
1
  • 12:20
Udorn DUANGDECHA5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
HUNG Chien-Yao2
1
  • 12:30
Danny CHIA3
1
  • 12:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Gavin GREEN0
1
  • 12:40
Shiv KAPUR-1
1
  • 12:40
Scott HEND-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Javi COLOMO5
1
  • 12:50
Samuel CHIEN4
1
  • 12:50
Natipong SRITHONG-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Lionel WEBER0
1
  • 13:00
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 13:00
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA3
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI5
1
  • 13:10
William CANNON7
1
  • 13:10
Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG2
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Nirun SAE-UENG3
1
  • 13:20
Arjun PRASAD-1
1
  • 13:20
Nattapong PUTTA4
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Somprad RATTANASUWAN4
1
  • 13:30
Ye Htet AUNG3
1
  • 13:30
Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
LIU Yen-Hung0
10
  • 11:30
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN6
10
  • 11:30
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG1
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
10
  • 11:40
James BYRNE-3
10
  • 11:40
Thongpipat RATTANAYANON-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
10
  • 11:50
Blake SNYDER4
10
  • 11:50
Kasidit LEPKURTE4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
10
  • 12:00
Michael TRAN1
10
  • 12:00
Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL-3
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Junya KAMESHIRO0
10
  • 12:10
Oscar ZETTERWALL0
10
  • 12:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN0
10
  • 12:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM2
10
  • 12:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Zaw MOE2
10
  • 12:30
Lu Wen-teh 3
10
  • 12:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH6
10
  • 12:40
Rory HIE-1
10
  • 12:40
Kwanchai TANNIN-1
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Nitithorn THIPPONG0
10
  • 12:50
KOH Deng Shan3
10
  • 12:50
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT0
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
Chaiphat KOONMARK0
10
  • 13:00
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 13:00
Arie IRAWAN2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN2
10
  • 13:10
LIEN Lu-sen2
10
  • 13:10
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI7
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN3
10
  • 13:20
Ekpharit WU7
10
  • 13:20
Ryan MCCORMICK5
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ2
10
  • 13:30
LIN Keng-Wei4
10
  • 13:30
Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT3