Thailand Open

May 18 - May 21

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:45
Yen-Hung LIU2
1
  • 06:45
Naras LUANGPHETCHARAPORN5
1
  • 06:45
Worrasorn SUWANPANANG-6
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:55
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
1
  • 06:55
Thongpipat RATTANAYANON-2
1
  • 06:55
James BYRNE1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:05
Kasidit LEPKURTE2
1
  • 07:05
Blake SNYDER7
1
  • 07:05
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-4
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:15
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 07:15
Michael TRAN-3
1
  • 07:15
Akedanai PONGHATHAIKUL-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:25
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN2
1
  • 07:25
Junya KAMESHIRO0
1
  • 07:25
Oscar ZETTERWALL0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:35
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM1
1
  • 07:35
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
1
  • 07:35
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN4
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:45
Thammanoon SRIROJ-1
1
  • 07:45
Wen-Teh LU5
1
  • 07:45
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:55
Settee PRAKONGVECH5
1
  • 07:55
Rory HIE-2
1
  • 07:55
Kwanchai TANNIN0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:05
KOH Deng Shan4
1
  • 08:05
Nitithorn THIPPONG2
1
  • 08:05
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:15
Chaiphat KOONMARK-2
1
  • 08:15
Steve LEWTON-2
1
  • 08:15
Arie IRAWAN0
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:25
LIEN LU-SEN-2
1
  • 08:25
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI7
1
  • 08:25
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:35
Ryan MCCORMICK2
1
  • 08:35
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN1
1
  • 08:35
Ekpharit WU8
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:45
Tanameth TANACHOKVISIT5
1
  • 08:45
Varanyu RATTANAPHIBOONKIJ5
1
  • 08:45
Keng-Wei LIN9
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:45
Jarin TODD-5
10
  • 06:45
Phanuvich ONCHU-1
10
  • 06:45
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 06:55
Johnson POH7
10
  • 06:55
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK-1
10
  • 06:55
Ekthumrong LUANGANURUK8
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:05
Teemu PUTKONEN-6
10
  • 07:05
Mitchell SLORACH-7
10
  • 07:05
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-3
10
  • 07:15
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
10
  • 07:15
Keith HORNE-8
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:25
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8
10
  • 07:25
Yikeun CHANG-3
10
  • 07:25
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:35
Udorn DUANGDECHA5
10
  • 07:35
Mardan MAMAT0
10
  • 07:35
Jeev Milkha SINGH-8
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:45
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 07:45
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
10
  • 07:45
Thaworn WIRATCHANT-5
GROUP 21
10
  • 07:55
Scott HEND-6
10
  • 07:55
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 07:55
Gavin GREEN-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:05
Samuel CHIEN1
10
  • 08:05
Javi COLOMO3
10
  • 08:05
Natipong SRITHONG-3
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:15
Quincy QUEK0
10
  • 08:15
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA5
10
  • 08:15
Lionel WEBER-2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:25
Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG2
10
  • 08:25
William CANNON6
10
  • 08:25
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:35
Nirun SAE-UENG6
10
  • 08:35
Nattapong PUTTA6
10
  • 08:35
Arjun PRASAD-3
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:45
Somprad RATTANASUWAN4
10
  • 08:45
Bhurinat SONGPAIBOON6
10
  • 08:45
Ye Htet AUNG0
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Chayodom CHANJARUPHONG7
1
  • 11:30
Purilarp EUAMMONGKOL1
1
  • 11:30
William HARROLD3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Sorachut HANSAPIBAN-1
1
  • 11:40
Chen-Chih CHIANG3
1
  • 11:40
Tawan PHONGPHUN-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien4
1
  • 11:50
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-10
1
  • 11:50
Khalin JOSHI-2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:00
Ratchapol JANTAVARA0
1
  • 12:00
Natthapong NIYOMCHON-1
1
  • 12:00
Hong-Sheng TSENG5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:10
Chikkarangappa S.-1
1
  • 12:10
Terry PILKADARIS-8
1
  • 12:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:20
Danthai BOONMA-7
1
  • 12:20
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 12:20
Richard T. LEE-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:30
Ben LEONG-8
1
  • 12:30
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:40
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-8
1
  • 12:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 12:40
David LIPSKY-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:50
Poom SAKSANSIN-6
1
  • 12:50
Shubhankar SHARMA-2
1
  • 12:50
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:00
Sihwan KIM-4
1
  • 13:00
Niall TURNER-3
1
  • 13:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-11
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:10
KHAOPRATUM Somsak-3
1
  • 13:10
Ronnachai JAMNONG1
1
  • 13:10
George GANDRANATA2
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:20
Parathakorn SUYASRI-4
1
  • 13:20
Thanpisit OMSIN0
1
  • 13:20
Sangpil YOON2
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:30
Thanakorn TORSEE3
1
  • 13:30
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA3
1
  • 13:30
Chanwoo KIM-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:30
Thanapol APINYAWUTTIKUL4
10
  • 11:30
Thepbodin AMARANAN7
10
  • 11:30
Yih-Shin CHAN6
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:40
Chonjarern BARAMITHANASETH6
10
  • 11:40
Brian JUNG-1
10
  • 11:40
Puk PRADITTAN-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 11:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM0
10
  • 11:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON4
10
  • 11:50
Himmat RAI-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:00
Sujjan SINGH0
10
  • 12:00
HSU Hao-sheng9
10
  • 12:00
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL-6
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:10
Shankar DAS-4
10
  • 12:10
Brett MUNSON-2
10
  • 12:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ3
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
10
  • 12:20
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-7
10
  • 12:20
Marcus BOTH-5
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:30
Simon GRIFFITHS-7
10
  • 12:30
LIN Wen-tang0
10
  • 12:30
Prin SIRISOMMAI2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:40
LIU Yanwei-3
10
  • 12:40
Dodge KEMMER0
10
  • 12:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-5
GROUP 48
10
  • 12:50
Scott BARR-8
10
  • 12:50
Janne KASKE-8
10
  • 12:50
Panuwat MUENLEK2
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:00
John Michael O'TOOLE-4
10
  • 13:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-7
10
  • 13:00
Ian ANDREW3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON8
10
  • 13:10
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 13:10
Micah Lauren SHIN-4
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:20
Wisut ARTJANAWAT8
10
  • 13:20
Honey BAISOYA8
10
  • 13:20
Jaturon DUANGPHAICHOOM-5
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:30
Chris CHINNAPONGSE2
10
  • 13:30
Seunghyun CHOI4
10
  • 13:30
Wongsakorn CHOOWONG-1