Thailand Open

Jun 7 - Jun 10

Prize money: US$300,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Thailand Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT-6
10
  • 07:00
Maverick ANTCLIFF1
10
  • 07:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM0
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:10
CHAN Shih-Chang2
10
  • 07:10
Rashid KHAN0
10
  • 07:10
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL1
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:20
Shohei HASEGAWA0
10
  • 07:20
Runchanapong YOUPRAYONG8
10
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
GROUP 4
10
  • 07:30
Tanapat PICHAIKOOL-1
10
  • 07:30
Danthai BOONMA-2
10
  • 07:30
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 5
10
  • 07:40
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-1
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON8
10
  • 07:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
GROUP 6
10
  • 07:50
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS0
10
  • 07:50
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK-1
10
  • 07:50
Pasavee LERTVILAI4
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA0
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN2
10
  • 08:00
Witchayanon CHOTHIRUNRUNGRUENG-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:10
Meechok PHANTHARAK1
10
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON3
10
  • 08:10
Chiragh KUMAR1
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:20
LU Wei-Chih2
10
  • 08:20
Gregory FOO-1
10
  • 08:20
Gareth PADDISON5
GROUP 10
10
  • 08:30
Viraj MADAPPA7
10
  • 08:30
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN1
10
  • 08:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
GROUP 11
10
  • 08:40
Ben LEONG1
10
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH6
10
  • 08:40
Nicholas FUNG2
GROUP 12
10
  • 08:50
Philip MATSSON10
10
  • 08:50
James MARCHESANI3
10
  • 08:50
Ratchapol JANTAVARA13
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT1
1
  • 07:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
1
  • 07:00
Josh YOUNGER0
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:10
Simon YATES-1
1
  • 07:10
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-2
1
  • 07:10
Joohyung KIM4
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:20
Charng-Tai SUDSOM-4
1
  • 07:20
Ben CAMPBELL-3
1
  • 07:20
XIAO Bowen-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 07:30
Jack HARRISON-4
1
  • 07:30
Rahil GANGJEE-4
1
  • 07:30
Suteepat PRATEEPTIENCHAI0
GROUP 17
1
  • 07:40
Daniel NISBET3
1
  • 07:40
John CATLIN1
1
  • 07:40
Chikkarangappa S.-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 07:50
Adam BLYTH3
1
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 07:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN0
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:00
Prom MEESAWAT-5
1
  • 08:00
Andrew MARTIN0
1
  • 08:00
Jarin TODD-3
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:10
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
1
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-8
1
  • 08:10
Kammalas NAMUANGRUK-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:20
David GLEESON-8
1
  • 08:20
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-7
1
  • 08:20
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 08:30
Doyeob MUN-4
1
  • 08:30
Miguel CARBALLO-4
1
  • 08:30
Rory HIE-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 08:40
Scott VINCENT-8
1
  • 08:40
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-8
1
  • 08:40
Natipong SRITHONG-10
GROUP 24
1
  • 08:50
Kurt KITAYAMA-7
1
  • 08:50
Scott HEND-8
1
  • 08:50
Chapchai NIRAT-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-12
1
  • 09:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-13
1
  • 09:00
Sarit SUWANNARUT-11