The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 29 - Oct 2

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Yuncheol JEON3
1
  • 07:00
Hogeon LEE0
1
  • 07:00
Woonchul NA2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Keunho LEE0
1
  • 07:10
Jungho YOON-4
1
  • 07:10
Tom JOHNSON-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Minkyu HAN-2
1
  • 07:20
Dodge KEMMER2
1
  • 07:20
Jaeho KIM0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Jooyeob BAEK0
1
  • 07:30
Gwanwoo MA3
1
  • 07:30
Zaw MOE1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
1
  • 07:40
Jeonghyeob HYUN-3
1
  • 07:40
Dohoon KIM5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Jongyul SUK3
1
  • 07:50
Kevin MCLISTER3
1
  • 07:50
Dongha LEE #5623
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Taekgi LEE7
1
  • 08:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 08:00
Seunghyun CHOI4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT6
1
  • 08:10
Inho KIM2
1
  • 08:10
Poom SAKSANSIN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
SEO Hyungseok1
1
  • 08:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-3
1
  • 08:20
Daniel CHOPRA-1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Jaehyun AN8
1
  • 08:30
Bongsub KIM-2
1
  • 08:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Woochan KIM1
1
  • 08:40
George GANDRANATA8
1
  • 08:40
Sungmin HONG2
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:00
Scott HEND-1
10
  • 07:00
Byeonghun AN-6
10
  • 07:00
Danny LEE-3
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:10
Jinho CHOI2
10
  • 07:10
Sanghyun PARK-2
10
  • 07:10
Younghan SONG2
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:20
Joongkyung MO3
10
  • 07:20
Arjun ATWAL2
10
  • 07:20
Inhoi HUR-2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:30
Bio KIM1
10
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH4
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE5
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:40
Natipong SRITHONG-1
10
  • 07:40
Sangyeop LEE0
10
  • 07:40
Junseok LEE6
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Hyungjoon LEE0
10
  • 07:50
Sung LEE-5
10
  • 07:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:00
Simon YATES3
10
  • 08:00
Junsub PARK-1
10
  • 08:00
Junsung KIM-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:10
Dongmin LEE5
10
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER-1
10
  • 08:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:20
Junwon PARK-2
10
  • 08:20
Keith HORNE-2
10
  • 08:20
Yikeun CHANG3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:30
Daesub KIM3
10
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM-5
10
  • 08:30
Quincy QUEK1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:40
Michael WRIGHT-4
10
  • 08:40
Daehyun KIM0
10
  • 08:40
Changwoo LEE-3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:30
K.T. KIM1
1
  • 11:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-2
1
  • 11:30
Soomin LEE0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:40
Sanghee LEE0
1
  • 11:40
Carlos PIGEM0
1
  • 11:40
Sungmin CHO4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:50
Taehoon KIM0
1
  • 11:50
Soonsang HONG1
1
  • 11:50
Taehee LEE2
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:00
Byungjun KIM-2
1
  • 12:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
1
  • 12:00
Heungchol JOO0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:10
Minseok KANG-1
1
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 12:10
Woohyun KIM4
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:20
Jason KNUTZON-1
1
  • 12:20
Hyungtae KIM #4041
1
  • 12:20
Kisang LEE1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:30
Sungyoon KIM3
1
  • 12:30
Rahil GANGJEE4
1
  • 12:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:40
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
1
  • 12:40
Junhyeok PARK0
1
  • 12:40
Yongjin SHIN4
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:50
Shunya TAKEYASU8
1
  • 12:50
Jinsung KIM2
1
  • 12:50
Mingeun CHO5
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:00
Taewoo KIM #1468-5
1
  • 13:00
Sungyeol KWON4
1
  • 13:00
Scott VINCENT-2
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:10
Wolmer MURILLO4
1
  • 13:10
Hyowon PARK3
1
  • 13:10
Jihoon LEE #7302
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:30
Younggyu PARK7
10
  • 11:30
KOH Deng Shan2
10
  • 11:30
Daehwan KIM5
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:40
Khalin JOSHI-3
10
  • 11:40
Ilhwan PARK2
10
  • 11:40
Nicolas PAEZ-4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN6
10
  • 11:50
Yoonho BAE0
10
  • 11:50
Sengyong KIM8
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:00
Joonwoo CHOI4
10
  • 12:00
Jiho JUNG2
10
  • 12:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:10
Jooneob SON-1
10
  • 12:10
John CATLIN1
10
  • 12:10
Dohoon KIM2
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:20
Shiv KAPUR5
10
  • 12:20
Jinjae BYUN2
10
  • 12:20
Sungho LEE4
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Sean RIORDAN4
10
  • 12:30
Innchoon HWANG1
10
  • 12:30
Keunchan EOM1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 12:40
Daeeok JEONG2
10
  • 12:40
Hakhyung KIM1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON1
10
  • 12:50
Songgyu YOO7
10
  • 12:50
Doyeob MUN1
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Jeewon PARK-1
10
  • 13:00
Changkyu HONG-2
10
  • 13:00
Samuel CYR1
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Gowoong CHOI-3
10
  • 13:10
Rory HIE-3
10
  • 13:10
Seungtaek LEE0