The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 29 - Oct 2

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 08:40
K.T. KIM-4
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-6
1
  • 08:40
Junsub PARK-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:50
Simon YATES-3
1
  • 08:50
Sangyeop LEE-4
1
  • 08:50
Minkyu HAN-3
GROUP 3
1
  • 09:00
Inhoi HUR-3
1
  • 09:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
1
  • 09:00
Junhyeok PARK-6
GROUP 4
1
  • 09:10
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 09:10
Byungjun KIM1
1
  • 09:10
Changwoo LEE-8
GROUP 5
1
  • 09:20
Jungho YOON-5
1
  • 09:20
Younghan SONG-6
1
  • 09:20
Sanghyun PARK-6
GROUP 6
1
  • 09:30
Gowoong CHOI-7
1
  • 09:30
Sungho LEE-2
1
  • 09:30
Bongsub KIM-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 09:40
Keith HORNE-4
1
  • 09:40
Sung LEE-6
1
  • 09:40
Natipong SRITHONG-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:50
Jaeho KIM-7
1
  • 09:50
Seungtaek LEE-5
1
  • 09:50
Keunchan EOM-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 10:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-7
1
  • 10:00
Khalin JOSHI-7
1
  • 10:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 10:10
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-10
1
  • 10:10
Jeonghyeob HYUN0
1
  • 10:10
Scott HEND-10
GROUP 11
1
  • 10:20
Jbe KRUGER-11
1
  • 10:20
Nicolas PAEZ-5
1
  • 10:20
Michael WRIGHT-10
GROUP 12
1
  • 10:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 10:30
Danny LEE-9
1
  • 10:30
Scott VINCENT-12
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:40
Byeonghun AN-11
1
  • 10:40
Taewoo KIM #1468-14
1
  • 10:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-16
GROUP 14
10
  • 08:50
Soomin LEE-3
10
  • 08:50
Yoonho BAE-1
10
  • 08:50
Taehoon KIM1
GROUP 15
10
  • 09:00
Jooneob SON-4
10
  • 09:00
Adam GROOM-2
10
  • 09:00
Changkyu HONG-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 09:10
Rory HIE0
10
  • 09:10
Lionel WEBER-4
10
  • 09:10
Daniel CHOPRA-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 09:20
Ilhwan PARK-1
10
  • 09:20
Sanghee LEE-6
10
  • 09:20
Hakhyung KIM-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 09:30
Daeeok JEONG-2
10
  • 09:30
Jeewon PARK2
10
  • 09:30
Woonchul NA1
GROUP 19
10
  • 09:40
Tom JOHNSON-3
10
  • 09:40
Hyungjoon LEE-1
10
  • 09:40
Junwon PARK-2
GROUP 20
10
  • 09:50
John CATLIN-1
10
  • 09:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON0
10
  • 09:50
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
GROUP 21
10
  • 10:00
Junsung KIM1
10
  • 10:00
Inho KIM0
10
  • 10:00
Woochan KIM-2
GROUP 22
10
  • 10:10
Taehee LEE4
10
  • 10:10
Heungchol JOO-1
10
  • 10:10
Minseok KANG0
GROUP 23
10
  • 10:20
Jinjae BYUN5
10
  • 10:20
Innchoon HWANG2
10
  • 10:20
Yongjin SHIN0
GROUP 24
10
  • 10:30
Keunho LEE0
10
  • 10:30
Dodge KEMMER4
GROUP 25
10
  • 10:40
Bio KIM4
10
  • 10:40
Poom SAKSANSIN-1