The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 29 - Oct 2

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 32nd Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA-3
10
  • 07:30
Adam GROOM0
10
  • 07:30
Sungho LEE0
GROUP 2
10
  • 07:40
Junwon PARK-3
10
  • 07:40
Daeeok JEONG1
10
  • 07:40
Bongsub KIM-1
GROUP 3
10
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
10
  • 07:50
Yoonho BAE2
10
  • 07:50
Woochan KIM-2
GROUP 4
10
  • 08:00
Hyungjoon LEE-4
10
  • 08:00
Ilhwan PARK-5
10
  • 08:00
Hakhyung KIM1
GROUP 5
10
  • 08:10
Heungchol JOO-1
10
  • 08:10
John CATLIN3
10
  • 08:10
Keunchan EOM-1
GROUP 6
10
  • 08:20
Rory HIE1
10
  • 08:20
Poom SAKSANSIN0
10
  • 08:20
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON0
GROUP 7
10
  • 08:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA0
10
  • 08:30
Inho KIM2
10
  • 08:30
Jeonghyeob HYUN-1
GROUP 8
10
  • 08:40
Minseok KANG-1
10
  • 08:40
Yongjin SHIN4
10
  • 08:40
Keunho LEE-5
GROUP 9
10
  • 08:50
Taehoon KIM2
10
  • 08:50
Woonchul NA4
10
  • 08:50
Byungjun KIM-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 09:00
Junsung KIM-1
10
  • 09:00
Innchoon HWANG0
10
  • 09:00
Jeewon PARK3
GROUP 11
10
  • 09:10
Taehee LEE6
10
  • 09:10
Dodge KEMMER12
GROUP 12
10
  • 09:20
Bio KIM-2
10
  • 09:20
Jinjae BYUN7
GROUP 13
1
  • 07:30
Inhoi HUR-1
1
  • 07:30
Tom JOHNSON-1
1
  • 07:30
Soomin LEE-4
GROUP 14
1
  • 07:40
Junsub PARK-2
1
  • 07:40
Minkyu HAN-6
1
  • 07:40
Simon YATES-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER-10
1
  • 07:50
Keith HORNE-6
1
  • 07:50
Jason KNUTZON-6
GROUP 16
1
  • 08:00
Sangyeop LEE-5
1
  • 08:00
Jooneob SON0
1
  • 08:00
Changkyu HONG-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 08:10
K.T. KIM-4
1
  • 08:10
Nicolas PAEZ-6
1
  • 08:10
Seungtaek LEE-7
GROUP 18
1
  • 08:20
Natipong SRITHONG-7
1
  • 08:20
Thongchai JAIDEE-9
1
  • 08:20
Jungho YOON-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 08:30
Sanghyun PARK-5
1
  • 08:30
Sanghee LEE-6
1
  • 08:30
Sung LEE-11
GROUP 20
1
  • 08:40
Junhyeok PARK-4
1
  • 08:40
Younghan SONG-9
1
  • 08:40
Giwhan KIM-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 08:50
Khalin JOSHI-7
1
  • 08:50
Jaeho KIM-5
1
  • 08:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 09:00
Changwoo LEE-9
1
  • 09:00
Danny LEE-8
1
  • 09:00
Gowoong CHOI-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 09:10
Scott HEND-13
1
  • 09:10
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI-13
1
  • 09:10
Michael WRIGHT-7
GROUP 24
1
  • 09:20
Jbe KRUGER-9
1
  • 09:20
Byeonghun AN-7
1
  • 09:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-15
GROUP 25
1
  • 09:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-12
1
  • 09:30
Taewoo KIM #1468-14
1
  • 09:30
Scott VINCENT-14