The 33rd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 14 - Sep 17

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 33rd Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Shubhankar SHARMA1
1
  • 07:00
Youngjea BYUN-1
1
  • 07:00
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Yunseok GANG0
1
  • 07:10
Chikkarangappa S.1
1
  • 07:10
Doyeob MUN1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Jinjae BYUN2
1
  • 07:20
Samuel CHIEN1
1
  • 07:20
Scott VINCENT-2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Jaeho CHOI0
1
  • 07:30
Chiragh KUMAR3
1
  • 07:30
Sung LEE1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Jason KANG1
1
  • 07:40
Keith HORNE-3
1
  • 07:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Baejong PARK1
1
  • 07:50
Adilson DA SILVA3
1
  • 07:50
George GANDRANATA2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
1
  • 08:00
Dohoon KIM5
1
  • 08:00
Ben LEONG0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
1
  • 08:10
Jooneob SON5
1
  • 08:10
Minkyu HAN1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Seungtaek LEE-4
1
  • 08:20
Javi COLOMO0
1
  • 08:20
Hyungtae KIM #4047
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Oscar ZETTERWALL4
1
  • 08:30
Changkyu HONG2
1
  • 08:30
Jaemin HWANG #8590
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Keunho LEE3
1
  • 08:40
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN-1
1
  • 08:40
Settee PRAKONGVECH2
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:00
Minjun PARK2
10
  • 07:00
Jinsung KIM1
10
  • 07:00
Teemu PUTKONEN4
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:10
Inho KIM3
10
  • 07:10
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 07:10
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:20
Brett MUNSON7
10
  • 07:20
Ilhwan PARK0
10
  • 07:20
Jeonghyeob HYUN0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH2
10
  • 07:30
Woohyun KIM2
10
  • 07:30
Heungchol JOO4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:40
Natipong SRITHONG-3
10
  • 07:40
Changwoo LEE3
10
  • 07:40
Dongseop MAENG1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Eunshin PARK-2
10
  • 07:50
Jinho CHOI1
10
  • 07:50
Hyungjoon LEE0
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:00
Gavin GREEN-3
10
  • 08:00
Hongteak KIM6
10
  • 08:00
Chan KIM-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
10
  • 08:10
Taehoon KIM0
10
  • 08:10
Yikeun CHANG3
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:20
Brian JUNG5
10
  • 08:20
Jarin TODD-3
10
  • 08:20
Myung-Ho KWON4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:30
Jbe KRUGER5
10
  • 08:30
Hyungseok SEO3
10
  • 08:30
Seunghyuk KIM2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:40
Taewoo KIM #14680
10
  • 08:40
Bio KIM-3
10
  • 08:40
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-2
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:30
Junghwan LEE3
1
  • 11:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
1
  • 11:30
K.T. KIM4
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:40
Jeunghun WANG-3
1
  • 11:40
Younghan SONG-4
1
  • 11:40
Sangmoon BAE3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:50
David LIPSKY0
1
  • 11:50
Chanwoo KIM-1
1
  • 11:50
Junggon HWANG0
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:00
Kyongjun MOON0
1
  • 12:00
Sanghee LEE-1
1
  • 12:00
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:10
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
1
  • 12:10
Kyungnam KANG-6
1
  • 12:10
Junsung KIM-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:20
Sungjae IM2
1
  • 12:20
Jungho YOON-1
1
  • 12:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT0
1
  • 12:30
Taehee LEE-3
1
  • 12:30
Marcus BOTH1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE0
1
  • 12:40
Sengyong KIM3
1
  • 12:40
Anthony KANG10
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:50
Michael TRAN4
1
  • 12:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-1
1
  • 12:50
Sangyeop LEE1
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:00
Sungho LEE3
1
  • 13:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
1
  • 13:00
Sihwan KIM9
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:10
Ryan MCCORMICK-1
1
  • 13:10
Daeeok JEONG2
1
  • 13:10
Sangpil YOON1
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:30
Jiho JUNG-2
10
  • 11:30
Lionel WEBER-4
10
  • 11:30
Junsub PARK-1
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:40
Richard T. LEE-3
10
  • 11:40
Daesub KIM1
10
  • 11:40
Poom SAKSANSIN1
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:50
Mardan MAMAT3
10
  • 11:50
Changwon HAN1
10
  • 11:50
Joongkyung MO6
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:00
Jaemin HWANG3
10
  • 12:00
Sujjan SINGH3
10
  • 12:00
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT7
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:10
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-2
10
  • 12:10
Innchoon HWANG0
10
  • 12:10
Hyowon PARK-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:20
Songgyu YOO0
10
  • 12:20
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-3
10
  • 12:20
Byungjun KIM3
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
William CANNON2
10
  • 12:30
Kisang LEE3
10
  • 12:30
Jihoon LEE #730-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Sungyoon KIM1
10
  • 12:40
Gwanwoo MA-2
10
  • 12:40
Casey O'TOOLE2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL10
10
  • 12:50
Jaeho KIM-1
10
  • 12:50
Giwhan KIM-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Woochan KIM1
10
  • 13:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN1
10
  • 13:00
John Michael O'TOOLE-2
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Johannes VEERMAN0
10
  • 13:10
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
10
  • 13:10
Dongmin LEE5