The 33rd Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 14 - Sep 17

Prize money: ₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,125,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 33rd Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Songgyu YOO2
1
  • 07:00
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT-1
1
  • 07:00
Byungjun KIM10
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Jihoon LEE #7300
1
  • 07:10
William CANNON11
1
  • 07:10
Kisang LEE6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Gwanwoo MA2
1
  • 07:20
Sungyoon KIM3
1
  • 07:20
Casey O'TOOLE3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Jaeho KIM6
1
  • 07:30
Chanachok DEJPIRATANAMONGKOL8
1
  • 07:30
Giwhan KIM-5
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
1
  • 07:40
Woochan KIM2
1
  • 07:40
John Michael O'TOOLE-3
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI1
1
  • 07:50
Johannes VEERMAN0
1
  • 07:50
Dongmin LEE11
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Jiho JUNG2
1
  • 08:00
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 08:00
Junsub PARK-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
Daesub KIM3
1
  • 08:10
Poom SAKSANSIN-1
1
  • 08:10
Richard T. LEE-3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Joongkyung MO8
1
  • 08:20
Mardan MAMAT12
1
  • 08:20
Changwon HAN2
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:30
Itthipat BURANATANYARAT13
1
  • 08:30
Sujjan SINGH4
1
  • 08:30
Jaemin HWANG8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Hyowon PARK2
1
  • 08:40
Innchoon HWANG4
1
  • 08:40
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM10
GROUP 12
10
  • 07:00
Sungjae IM2
10
  • 07:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT5
10
  • 07:00
Jungho YOON2
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT-4
10
  • 07:10
Taehee LEE-2
10
  • 07:10
Marcus BOTH4
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:20
Sengyong KIM9
10
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE-1
10
  • 07:20
Anthony KANG12
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:30
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
10
  • 07:30
Sangyeop LEE2
10
  • 07:30
Michael TRAN1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:40
Sihwan KIM9
10
  • 07:40
Sungho LEE4
10
  • 07:40
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:50
Ryan MCCORMICK1
10
  • 07:50
Daeeok JEONG5
10
  • 07:50
Sangpil Yoon1
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
10
  • 08:00
K.T. KIM6
10
  • 08:00
Junghwan LEE7
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:10
Sangmoon BAE7
10
  • 08:10
Jeunghun WANG-3
10
  • 08:10
Younghan SONG-6
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:20
Chanwoo KIM-2
10
  • 08:20
Junggon HWANG1
10
  • 08:20
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:30
Kyongjun Moon0
10
  • 08:30
Juvic PAGUNSAN0
10
  • 08:30
Sanghee LEE-5
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 08:40
Kyungnam KANG-8
10
  • 08:40
Junsung KIM-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:30
Eunshin PARK-4
1
  • 11:30
Jinho CHOI1
1
  • 11:30
Hyungjoon LEE0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:40
Chan KIM-4
1
  • 11:40
Gavin GREEN-7
1
  • 11:40
Hongteak KIM7
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:50
Taehoon KIM2
1
  • 11:50
Yikeun CHANG2
1
  • 11:50
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-1
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:00
Myung-Ho KWON13
1
  • 12:00
Brian JUNG9
1
  • 12:00
Jarin TODD-5
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:10
Hyungseok SEO-1
1
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER5
1
  • 12:10
Seunghyuk KIM1
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:20
Taewoo KIM #1468-3
1
  • 12:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 12:20
Bio KIM-3
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:30
Jinsung KIM2
1
  • 12:30
Teemu PUTKONEN10
1
  • 12:30
Minjun PARK6
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-3
1
  • 12:40
Inho KIM6
1
  • 12:40
Micah Lauren SHIN1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:50
Jeonghyeob HYUN1
1
  • 12:50
Brett MUNSON9
1
  • 12:50
Ilhwan PARK4
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH8
1
  • 13:00
Heungchol JOO11
1
  • 13:00
Woohyun KIM8
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:10
Changwoo LEE5
1
  • 13:10
Natipong SRITHONG-3
1
  • 13:10
Dongseop MAENG5
GROUP 34
10
  • 11:30
George GANDRANATA5
10
  • 11:30
Baejong PARK2
10
  • 11:30
Adilson DA SILVA6
GROUP 35
10
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG6
10
  • 11:40
Dohoon KIM7
10
  • 11:40
Ben LEONG-4
GROUP 36
10
  • 11:50
Jooneob SON4
10
  • 11:50
Minkyu HAN4
10
  • 11:50
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
GROUP 37
10
  • 12:00
Javi COLOMO5
10
  • 12:00
Seungtaek LEE-8
10
  • 12:00
Hyungtae KIM #40412
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:10
Changkyu HONG1
10
  • 12:10
Oscar ZETTERWALL9
10
  • 12:10
Jaemin HWANG #8590
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:20
Keunho LEE3
10
  • 12:20
Chanat SAKULPOLPHAISAN7
10
  • 12:20
Settee PRAKONGVECH12
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:30
Shubhankar SHARMA3
10
  • 12:30
Youngjea BYUN2
10
  • 12:30
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:40
Chikkarangappa S.4
10
  • 12:40
Yunseok GANG6
10
  • 12:40
Doyeob MUN3
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:50
Jinjae BYUN1
10
  • 12:50
Scott VINCENT0
10
  • 12:50
Samuel CHIEN-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 13:00
Sung LEE2
10
  • 13:00
Chiragh KUMAR8
10
  • 13:00
Jaeho CHOI3
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN2
10
  • 13:10
Jason KANG12
10
  • 13:10
Keith HORNE-2