Asia-Pacific Open Golf Championship Diamond Cup

Sep 20 - Sep 23

Prize money: JP¥150,000,000
(approx. US$1,355,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ current standings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:40
Junseok LEE-2
10
  • 08:40
Minwoo Lee (A)-7
10
  • 08:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT1
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:50
Inhoi HUR-3
10
  • 08:50
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 08:50
XIAO Bowen-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:00
Taehoon KIM3
10
  • 09:00
Casey O'TOOLE-3
10
  • 09:00
Innchoon HWANG-4
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:10
Sungyeol KWON-6
10
  • 09:10
Byungjun KIM0
10
  • 09:10
Natipong SRITHONG1
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:20
Jinjae BYUN1
10
  • 09:20
Hyowon PARK-3
10
  • 09:20
Jarryd FELTON8
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-3
10
  • 09:30
Ben LEONG-5
10
  • 09:30
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-3
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:40
Jbe KRUGER-3
10
  • 09:40
Sungho LEE0
10
  • 09:40
Jeonghyeob HYUN3
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:50
Jihoon LEE #730-1
10
  • 09:50
Songgyu YOO-5
10
  • 09:50
Jaemin HWANG #8591
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:00
Jiho JUNG1
10
  • 10:00
Shiv KAPUR-3
10
  • 10:00
Younghan SONG2
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:10
K.T. KIM-2
10
  • 10:10
Dongseop MAENG2
10
  • 10:10
Berry HENSON2
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:20
Danthai BOONMA-2
10
  • 10:20
Khalin JOSHI-1
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:30
Gowoong CHOI5
10
  • 10:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-1
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Prom MEESAWAT-6
1
  • 08:40
John CATLIN-7
1
  • 08:40
Dongha LEE #562-6
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Kurt KITAYAMA-6
1
  • 08:50
Justin HARDING-1
1
  • 08:50
Hanmil JUNG2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Galam JEON-5
1
  • 09:00
Junsung KIM-3
1
  • 09:00
Jooyeob BAEK-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Jaewoong EOM-6
1
  • 09:10
Lionel WEBER-2
1
  • 09:10
Junghwan LEE-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Doyeob MUN-7
1
  • 09:20
Hosung CHOI-5
1
  • 09:20
Johannes VEERMAN-6
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Junggon HWANG-5
1
  • 09:30
Taehee LEE-3
1
  • 09:30
Bio KIM-8
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
1
  • 09:40
Yikeun CHANG-4
1
  • 09:40
Jeongmin PARK #1072-6
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Rashid KHAN-4
1
  • 09:50
Jack HARRISON-7
1
  • 09:50
Seungtaek LEE-5
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Kyongjun MOON-3
1
  • 10:00
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-7
1
  • 10:00
Nick VOKE-9
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
Sanghee LEE-8
1
  • 10:10
Joungwhan PARK-5
1
  • 10:10
Y. E. YANG-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Junsub PARK-6
1
  • 10:20
Travis SMYTH-11
1
  • 10:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-2
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Hyunwoo RYU-9
1
  • 10:30
Byeonghun AN-13
1
  • 10:30
Scott VINCENT-12
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Hyungjoon LEE-8
1
  • 10:40
Sanghyun PARK-14
1
  • 10:40
Miguel TABUENA-10