The 34th Shinhan Donghae Open

Sep 13 - Sep 16

Prize money: KR₩1,200,000,000
(approx. US$1,000,000)

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the The 34th Shinhan Donghae Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
10
  • 08:40
Hyowon PARK-10
10
  • 08:40
Taehee LEE-8
10
  • 08:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-5
GROUP 2
10
  • 08:50
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM-1
10
  • 08:50
Jbe KRUGER-6
10
  • 08:50
Kyongjun Moon-2
GROUP 3
10
  • 09:00
Shiv KAPUR2
10
  • 09:00
Junseok LEE-7
10
  • 09:00
XIAO Bowen1
GROUP 4
10
  • 09:10
Jooyeob BAEK1
10
  • 09:10
Lionel WEBER1
10
  • 09:10
K.T. KIM-6
GROUP 5
10
  • 09:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 09:20
Danthai BOONMA-4
10
  • 09:20
Justin HARDING4
GROUP 6
10
  • 09:30
Jihoon LEE #7305
10
  • 09:30
Khalin JOSHI1
10
  • 09:30
Micah Lauren SHIN-8
GROUP 7
10
  • 09:40
Byungjun KIM0
10
  • 09:40
Sungho LEE-6
10
  • 09:40
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT8
GROUP 8
10
  • 09:50
Siddikur RAHMAN-1
10
  • 09:50
Natipong SRITHONG0
10
  • 09:50
Jinjae BYUN2
GROUP 9
10
  • 10:00
Jaemin HWANG #8591
10
  • 10:00
Jiho JUNG4
10
  • 10:00
Hanmil JUNG-1
GROUP 10
10
  • 10:10
Younghan SONG1
10
  • 10:10
Dongseop MAENG2
10
  • 10:10
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 11
10
  • 10:20
Taehoon KIM8
10
  • 10:20
Jeonghyeob HYUN5
GROUP 12
10
  • 10:30
Gowoong CHOI10
10
  • 10:30
Jarryd FELTON14
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:40
Junghwan LEE-5
1
  • 08:40
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 08:40
Junsung KIM-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 08:50
Inhoi HUR4
1
  • 08:50
Rashid KHAN-8
1
  • 08:50
Yikeun CHANG-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:00
Innchoon HWANG-3
1
  • 09:00
Joungwhan PARK0
1
  • 09:00
Y. E. YANG-2
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:10
Songgyu YOO-5
1
  • 09:10
Seungtaek LEE-5
1
  • 09:10
Ben LEONG-5
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:20
Junggon HWANG-5
1
  • 09:20
Hosung CHOI-4
1
  • 09:20
Galam JEON-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:30
Junsub PARK-4
1
  • 09:30
Jeongmin PARK #1072-6
1
  • 09:30
Johannes VEERMAN-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:40
Sungyeol KWON-4
1
  • 09:40
Jaewoong Eom -7
1
  • 09:40
Kurt KITAYAMA-7
GROUP 20
1
  • 09:50
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 09:50
Dongha Lee #562-9
1
  • 09:50
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:00
Jack HARRISON-7
1
  • 10:00
Doyeob MUN-14
1
  • 10:00
Minwoo Lee (A)-4
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:10
John CATLIN-11
1
  • 10:10
Hyungjoon LEE-13
1
  • 10:10
Sanghee LEE-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
1
  • 10:20
Bio KIM-9
1
  • 10:20
Hyunwoo RYU-14
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:30
Nick VOKE-15
1
  • 10:30
Miguel TABUENA-10
1
  • 10:30
Travis SMYTH-12
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:40
Scott VINCENT-17
1
  • 10:40
Byeonghun AN-11
1
  • 10:40
Sanghyun PARK-22