World Classic Championship

Nov 12 - Nov 15

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the World Classic Championship.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:15
Francis TAN6
1
  • 07:15
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI7
1
  • 07:15
Eng Wah POH12
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:25
Rory HIE2
1
  • 07:25
Sung LEE5
1
  • 07:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:35
YEH Wei-tze 7
1
  • 07:35
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON3
1
  • 07:35
Anura ROHANA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:45
Kalem RICHARDSON4
1
  • 07:45
Paul PETERSON0
1
  • 07:45
Jeunghun WANG-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:55
Janne KASKE2
1
  • 07:55
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 07:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:05
Mithun PERERA9
1
  • 08:05
Soomin LEE4
1
  • 08:05
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL3
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:15
Rahil GANGJEE10
1
  • 08:15
Brett MUNSON6
1
  • 08:15
Natipong SRITHONG-2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:25
Arie IRAWAN8
1
  • 08:25
Phachara KHONGWATMAI3
1
  • 08:25
Unho PARK0
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:35
CHOO Tze Huang3
1
  • 08:35
Niall TURNER2
1
  • 08:35
Giwhan KIM3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
John CATLIN9
1
  • 08:45
Akinori TANI3
1
  • 08:45
Niall KEARNEY8
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Mitchell SLORACH5
1
  • 08:55
Danthai BOONMA1
1
  • 08:55
Lion GOH6
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
CHAN Yih-shin 8
1
  • 09:05
Justin HAN18
1
  • 09:05
Jarrod FREEMAN6
GROUP 13
10
  • 07:20
Kun Yang GOH2
10
  • 07:20
LIU Yen-Hung16
10
  • 07:20
Rick KULACZ8
GROUP 14
10
  • 07:30
LEE Chieh-po7
10
  • 07:30
Shubhankar SHARMA4
10
  • 07:30
Ryosuke KINOSHITA5
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:40
LIEN Lu-sen2
10
  • 07:40
Poom SAKSANSIN3
10
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:50
Berry HENSON-1
10
  • 07:50
Lionel WEBER4
10
  • 07:50
Adam GROOM7
GROUP 17
10
  • 08:00
Chawalit PLAPHOL4
10
  • 08:00
LIN Wen-tang6
10
  • 08:00
Jeev Milkha SINGH5
GROUP 18
10
  • 08:10
Daniel CHOPRA4
10
  • 08:10
Shiv KAPUR1
10
  • 08:10
Charlie WI0
GROUP 19
10
  • 08:20
Richard T. LEE7
10
  • 08:20
Prom MEESAWAT2
10
  • 08:20
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
GROUP 20
10
  • 08:30
Danny CHIA2
10
  • 08:30
Shaun NORRIS0
10
  • 08:30
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:40
Casey O'TOOLE5
10
  • 08:40
Masahiro KAWAMURA8
10
  • 08:40
Marcus BOTH6
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:50
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
10
  • 08:50
LIN Wen-hong8
10
  • 08:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS0
GROUP 23
10
  • 09:00
Fumihiro EBINE4
10
  • 09:00
Jonathan WOO4
10
  • 09:00
Christopher CANNON4
GROUP 24
10
  • 09:10
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK4
10
  • 09:10
Ren-Chiat CHANG11
10
  • 09:10
Abhinav LOHAN4
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:00
Peter EROFEJEFF4
1
  • 12:00
Marc KAWASOE8
1
  • 12:00
Jake STIRLING7
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:10
Chih Bing LAM6
1
  • 12:10
Chikkarangappa S.5
1
  • 12:10
Lu Wen-teh 7
GROUP 27
1
  • 12:20
Elmer SALVADOR5
1
  • 12:20
Zhiqun LAM15
1
  • 12:20
Zaw MOE13
GROUP 28
1
  • 12:30
Anthony KANG6
1
  • 12:30
KOH Deng Shan8
1
  • 12:30
Simon GRIFFITHS6
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:40
Jbe KRUGER1
1
  • 12:40
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND0
1
  • 12:40
Quincy QUEK5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:50
Rashid KHAN4
1
  • 12:50
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 12:50
Chapchai NIRAT5
GROUP 31
1
  • 13:00
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 13:00
Antonio LASCUNA4
1
  • 13:00
Thaworn WIRATCHANT5
GROUP 32
1
  • 13:10
Mardan MAMAT3
1
  • 13:10
Chiragh KUMAR6
1
  • 13:10
David LIPSKY5
GROUP 33
1
  • 13:20
Arnond VONGVANIJ11
1
  • 13:20
Terry PILKADARIS3
1
  • 13:20
Adilson DA SILVA3
GROUP 34
1
  • 13:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN7
1
  • 13:30
Hyungjoon LEE10
1
  • 13:30
Jay BAYRON15
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:40
Michael TRAN8
1
  • 13:40
Charles HONG5
1
  • 13:40
Taewoo KIM4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:50
Marvin DUMANDAN3
1
  • 13:50
Kapil KUMAR7
1
  • 13:50
Niclas JOHANSSON0
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:55
Yao-Pin CHANG7
10
  • 11:55
Eugene SIM16
10
  • 11:55
Peter STOJANOVSKI6
GROUP 38
10
  • 12:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
10
  • 12:05
Josh YOUNGER2
10
  • 12:05
Bryce EASTON9
GROUP 39
10
  • 12:15
Raphael DE SOUSA5
10
  • 12:15
Pannakorn UTHAIPAS7
10
  • 12:15
Matthew GILES7
GROUP 40
10
  • 12:25
Joongkyung MO9
10
  • 12:25
HUNG Chien-Yao7
10
  • 12:25
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT9
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:35
Keith HORNE6
10
  • 12:35
Chan KIM6
10
  • 12:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL0
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:45
LU Wei-Chih3
10
  • 12:45
Nicholas FUNG3
10
  • 12:45
Miguel TABUENA-1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:55
Simon YATES3
10
  • 12:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA8
10
  • 12:55
Seukhyun BAEK3
GROUP 44
10
  • 13:05
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
10
  • 13:05
SUNG Mao-chang 11
10
  • 13:05
Scott BARR-2
GROUP 45
10
  • 13:15
Bongsub KIM5
10
  • 13:15
Thammanoon SRIROJ9
10
  • 13:15
Himmat RAI8
GROUP 46
10
  • 13:25
James BOWEN2
10
  • 13:25
Wolmer MURILLO3
10
  • 13:25
Mars PUCAY11
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:35
Abhijit CHADHA1
10
  • 13:35
George GANDRANATA3
10
  • 13:35
Nitithorn THIPPONG8
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:45
Samuel CYR7
10
  • 13:45
Jakraphan PREMSIRIGORN2
10
  • 13:45
Vincent KHUA9