True Thailand Classic presented by Chang

Mar 10 - Mar 13

Prize money: US$1,750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Chang .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:05
Wade ORMSBY4
1
  • 07:05
HUNG Chien-Yao4
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:14
Gary STAL-2
1
  • 07:14
Shingo KATAYAMA4
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:23
Alexander LEVY0
1
  • 07:23
Somsak KAOPRATUM6
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:32
Mikko KORHONEN-4
1
  • 07:32
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:41
Nicholas FUNG2
1
  • 07:41
Anthony KANG-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Udorn DUANGDECHA1
1
  • 07:50
Casey O'TOOLE5
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:59
Brett MUNSON-4
1
  • 07:59
Morten Orum MADSEN0
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:08
Arjun ATWAL-7
1
  • 08:08
Younghan SONG-6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:22
HSIEH Chi-hsien-3
1
  • 08:22
Chapchai NIRAT4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:31
Hiroyuki FUJITA-6
1
  • 08:31
Pablo LARRAZABAL-4
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:40
Jason SCRIVENER-3
1
  • 08:40
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:49
Prayad MARKSAENG-9
1
  • 08:49
Juvic PAGUNSAN-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:58
Alejandro CANIZARES-6
1
  • 08:58
Lee SLATTERY-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:07
Chiragh KUMAR-8
1
  • 09:07
LIN Wen-tang-4
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:16
Miguel TABUENA-2
1
  • 09:16
Gary BOYD-7
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:30
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 09:30
Johan EDFORS-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:39
Angelo QUE-5
1
  • 09:39
Nacho ELVIRA-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:48
VIRTO ASTUDILLO Borja-5
1
  • 09:48
Magnus A CARLSSON-4
GROUP 19
1
  • 09:57
Scott JAMIESON-6
1
  • 09:57
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:06
Javi COLOMO-7
1
  • 10:06
Sam BRAZEL-1
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:15
Jorge CAMPILLO-8
1
  • 10:15
Carlos PIGEM-5
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:24
Jeunghun WANG-7
1
  • 10:24
Paul PETERSON-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:38
Rhys DAVIES-7
1
  • 10:38
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-6
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:47
Kalem RICHARDSON-5
1
  • 10:47
Lucas BJERREGAARD-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 10:56
Jeev Milkha SINGH-11
1
  • 10:56
Johan CARLSSON-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:05
Gunn CHAROENKUL-7
1
  • 11:05
Rashid KHAN-7
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:14
Nicolas COLSAERTS-10
1
  • 11:14
Robert DINWIDDIE-10
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:23
Gregory HAVRET-10
1
  • 11:23
Joakim LAGERGREN-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:32
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-17
1
  • 11:32
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:46
Joost LUITEN-12
1
  • 11:46
Marc WARREN-8
GROUP 31
1
  • 11:55
Rikard KARLBERG-7
1
  • 11:55
Thongchai JAIDEE-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:04
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-7
1
  • 12:04
Simon YATES-11
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:13
Prom MEESAWAT-9
1
  • 12:13
David LIPSKY-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:22
Shaun NORRIS-10
1
  • 12:22
HEBERT Benjamin-11
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:31
Thomas PIETERS-15
1
  • 12:31
Pelle EDBERG-13
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:40
Peter UIHLEIN-14
1
  • 12:40
Scott HEND-18