True Thailand Classic presented by Chang

Mar 10 - Mar 13

Prize money: US$1,750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Chang .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Yikeun CHANG-2
1
  • 06:50
Gary BOYD-5
1
  • 06:50
Mithun PERERA6
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
1
  • 07:00
Nacho ELVIRA1
1
  • 07:00
Kalem RICHARDSON-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
Raphael DE SOUSA2
1
  • 07:10
Masahiro KAWAMURA1
1
  • 07:10
Ricardo GOUVEIA1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Renato PARATORE0
1
  • 07:20
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT8
1
  • 07:20
Maximilian KIEFFER-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 07:30
Graeme STORM-2
1
  • 07:30
Wade ORMSBY-2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI1
1
  • 07:40
Lionel WEBER1
1
  • 07:40
Oliver FISHER-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL0
1
  • 07:50
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
1
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Thomas LINARD-1
1
  • 08:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
1
  • 08:00
Sebastien GROS3
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Jorge CAMPILLO-4
1
  • 08:10
Romain WATTEL3
1
  • 08:10
Johan EDFORS-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN0
1
  • 08:20
Younghan SONG0
1
  • 08:20
Michael HOEY1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Javi COLOMO-6
1
  • 08:30
Brett MUNSON-2
1
  • 08:30
Wisut ARTJANAWAT-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Jordan SHERRATT1
1
  • 08:40
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 08:40
Jeunghun WANG-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Udorn DUANGDECHA-1
1
  • 08:50
Adam GROOM-2
1
  • 08:50
Rhys DAVIES-5
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Edouard ESPANA1
10
  • 06:50
Jin JEONG5
10
  • 06:50
Scott JAMIESON-6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Jason SCRIVENER0
10
  • 07:00
Joachim HANSEN-1
10
  • 07:00
Somsak KAOPRATUM-2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Angelo QUE-4
10
  • 07:10
Gregory BOURDY5
10
  • 07:10
Joakim LAGERGREN-4
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Jbe KRUGER1
10
  • 07:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-2
10
  • 07:20
Raphael JACQUELIN-1
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Sam BRAZEL-1
10
  • 07:30
Peter UIHLEIN-8
10
  • 07:30
Scott HEND-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Marcel SIEM2
10
  • 07:40
Arjun ATWAL-3
10
  • 07:40
Nathan HOLMAN0
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Marc WARREN-4
10
  • 07:50
Juvic PAGUNSAN-1
10
  • 07:50
Prom MEESAWAT-4
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Shingo KATAYAMA0
10
  • 08:00
Mikko ILONEN-1
10
  • 08:00
Rikard KARLBERG-3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Thongchai JAIDEE-3
10
  • 08:10
Thomas PIETERS1
10
  • 08:10
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Gary STAL-2
10
  • 08:20
Danny CHIA-1
10
  • 08:20
Lee SLATTERY-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Alejandro CANIZARES-1
10
  • 08:30
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
10
  • 08:30
Paul PETERSON-2
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Nicholas FUNG-2
10
  • 08:40
Scott BARR3
10
  • 08:40
Robert DINWIDDIE-5
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
HSIEH Chi-hsien-5
10
  • 08:50
Jason KNUTZON-2
10
  • 08:50
Shiv KAPUR-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA5
1
  • 11:40
LIN Wen-tang-3
1
  • 11:40
Ben EVANS-1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Daniel BROOKS-2
1
  • 11:50
Morten Orum MADSEN0
1
  • 11:50
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Bjorn AKESSON3
1
  • 12:00
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-4
1
  • 12:00
Carlos PIGEM-3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Nicolas COLSAERTS1
1
  • 12:10
Siddikur RAHMAN0
1
  • 12:10
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Lucas BJERREGAARD-1
1
  • 12:20
Julien QUESNE6
1
  • 12:20
Richard T. LEE2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
David LIPSKY-5
1
  • 12:30
Mardan MAMAT2
1
  • 12:30
Shaun NORRIS-5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Pablo LARRAZABAL0
1
  • 12:40
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
1
  • 12:40
Hiroyuki FUJITA-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT2
1
  • 12:50
Kristoffer BROBERG0
1
  • 12:50
Andrew DODT1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Andrew MCARTHUR2
1
  • 13:00
Alexander LEVY-2
1
  • 13:00
Rashid KHAN-2
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Prayad MARKSAENG-5
1
  • 13:10
Joost LUITEN-2
1
  • 13:10
Miguel TABUENA0
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Roope KAKKO-4
1
  • 13:20
Natipong SRITHONG3
1
  • 13:20
Oliver WILSON0
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:30
Anthony KANG-4
1
  • 13:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
1
  • 13:30
Jens FAHRBRING-3
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
1
  • 13:40
Matt FORD-1
1
  • 13:40
Dodge KEMMER-2
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Simon YATES-5
10
  • 11:40
LU Wei-Chih0
10
  • 11:40
Niclas FASTH3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Settee PRAKONGVECH6
10
  • 11:50
Chris PAISLEY5
10
  • 11:50
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
HEBERT Benjamin0
10
  • 12:00
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-4
10
  • 12:00
Casey O'TOOLE-2
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
VIRTO ASTUDILLO Borja-1
10
  • 12:10
Chiragh KUMAR-4
10
  • 12:10
Berry HENSON0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Pijit PETCHKASEM2
10
  • 12:20
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN1
10
  • 12:20
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Gregory HAVRET-3
10
  • 12:30
Richard GREEN1
10
  • 12:30
Unho PARK0
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
Soomin LEE7
10
  • 12:40
Matthew BALDWIN4
10
  • 12:40
Pelle EDBERG-7
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
10
  • 12:50
Thepbodin AMARANAN-3
10
  • 12:50
Magnus A CARLSSON3
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Simon DYSON3
10
  • 13:00
Mikko KORHONEN-2
10
  • 13:00
Antonio LASCUNA1
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Taiki HARA6
10
  • 13:10
Eduardo DE LA RIVA1
10
  • 13:10
Johan CARLSSON2
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH1
10
  • 13:20
Craig LEE3
10
  • 13:20
Jeev Milkha SINGH1
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 13:30
Jeff WINTHER0
10
  • 13:30
Rahil GANGJEE0
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Adilson DA SILVA-1
10
  • 13:40
Danthai BOONMA4
10
  • 13:40
LEE Chieh-po0