True Thailand Classic presented by Chang

Mar 10 - Mar 13

Prize money: US$1,750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Chang .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Niclas FASTH1
1
  • 06:50
LU Wei-Chih1
1
  • 06:50
Simon YATES-9
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Chris PAISLEY1
1
  • 07:00
Settee PRAKONGVECH8
1
  • 07:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA0
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
HEBERT Benjamin-8
1
  • 07:10
Casey O'TOOLE-2
1
  • 07:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-8
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
VIRTO ASTUDILLO Borja-2
1
  • 07:20
Chiragh KUMAR-8
1
  • 07:20
Berry HENSON-1
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 07:30
Pijit PETCHKASEM-1
1
  • 07:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Unho PARK5
1
  • 07:40
Gregory HAVRET-5
1
  • 07:40
Richard GREEN0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Pelle EDBERG-12
1
  • 07:50
Matthew BALDWIN2
1
  • 07:50
Soomin LEE4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Thepbodin AMARANAN0
1
  • 08:00
Magnus A CARLSSON-2
1
  • 08:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Simon DYSON4
1
  • 08:10
Antonio LASCUNA2
1
  • 08:10
Mikko KORHONEN-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:20
Taiki HARA6
1
  • 08:20
Eduardo DE LA RIVA0
1
  • 08:20
Johan CARLSSON-3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:30
Craig LEE1
1
  • 08:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH4
1
  • 08:30
Jeev Milkha SINGH-3
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:40
Terry PILKADARIS0
1
  • 08:40
Rahil GANGJEE1
1
  • 08:40
Jeff WINTHER2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:50
Danthai BOONMA1
1
  • 08:50
Adilson DA SILVA2
1
  • 08:50
LEE Chieh-po-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
LIN Wen-tang-3
10
  • 06:50
Pattaraphol KHANTHACHA5
10
  • 06:50
Ben EVANS3
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Daniel BROOKS0
10
  • 07:00
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-3
10
  • 07:00
Morten Orum MADSEN-4
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-11
10
  • 07:10
Carlos PIGEM-7
10
  • 07:10
Bjorn AKESSON3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Nicolas COLSAERTS-5
10
  • 07:20
Siddikur RAHMAN1
10
  • 07:20
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Julien QUESNE5
10
  • 07:30
Lucas BJERREGAARD-3
10
  • 07:30
Richard T. LEE4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 07:40
Shaun NORRIS-9
10
  • 07:40
David LIPSKY-9
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Pablo LARRAZABAL-4
10
  • 07:50
Hiroyuki FUJITA-3
10
  • 07:50
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-1
10
  • 08:00
Kristoffer BROBERG6
10
  • 08:00
Andrew DODT2
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Rashid KHAN-8
10
  • 08:10
Alexander LEVY-3
10
  • 08:10
Andrew MCARTHUR0
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Prayad MARKSAENG-4
10
  • 08:20
Joost LUITEN-6
10
  • 08:20
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Oliver WILSON4
10
  • 08:30
Natipong SRITHONG1
10
  • 08:30
Roope KAKKO-1
GROUP 25
10
  • 08:40
Anthony KANG-5
10
  • 08:40
Jens FAHRBRING-1
10
  • 08:40
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-2
GROUP 26
10
  • 08:50
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
10
  • 08:50
Dodge KEMMER0
10
  • 08:50
Matt FORD1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Edouard ESPANA3
1
  • 11:40
Scott JAMIESON-2
1
  • 11:40
Jin JEONG7
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Jason SCRIVENER-5
1
  • 11:50
Somsak KAOPRATUM-6
1
  • 11:50
Joachim HANSEN0
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Gregory BOURDY7
1
  • 12:00
Angelo QUE-3
1
  • 12:00
Joakim LAGERGREN-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Jbe KRUGER-1
1
  • 12:10
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-4
1
  • 12:10
Raphael JACQUELIN1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
Scott HEND-12
1
  • 12:20
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 12:20
Peter UIHLEIN-9
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Arjun ATWAL-3
1
  • 12:30
Nathan HOLMAN0
1
  • 12:30
Marcel SIEM5
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Juvic PAGUNSAN-4
1
  • 12:40
Prom MEESAWAT-6
1
  • 12:40
Marc WARREN-8
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Rikard KARLBERG-4
1
  • 12:50
Shingo KATAYAMA-2
1
  • 12:50
Mikko ILONEN-1
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
1
  • 13:00
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ1
1
  • 13:00
Thomas PIETERS-5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Lee SLATTERY-4
1
  • 13:10
Gary STAL-2
1
  • 13:10
Danny CHIA1
GROUP 37
1
  • 13:20
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG0
1
  • 13:20
Alejandro CANIZARES-4
1
  • 13:20
Paul PETERSON-4
GROUP 38
1
  • 13:30
Scott BARR6
1
  • 13:30
Robert DINWIDDIE-6
1
  • 13:30
Nicholas FUNG-4
GROUP 39
1
  • 13:40
Shiv KAPUR0
1
  • 13:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien-6
1
  • 13:40
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:40
Mithun PERERA8
10
  • 11:40
Yikeun CHANG0
10
  • 11:40
Gary BOYD-5
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:50
Nacho ELVIRA-3
10
  • 11:50
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-3
10
  • 11:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:00
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
10
  • 12:00
Ricardo GOUVEIA1
10
  • 12:00
Raphael DE SOUSA5
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:10
Maximilian KIEFFER-2
10
  • 12:10
Renato PARATORE0
10
  • 12:10
Natchanon VARAPORNKITTIRAT12
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:20
Wade ORMSBY-4
10
  • 12:20
Graeme STORM0
10
  • 12:20
Chapchai NIRAT-6
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:30
Oliver FISHER-1
10
  • 12:30
Lionel WEBER3
10
  • 12:30
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:40
HUNG Chien-Yao-2
10
  • 12:40
Gunn CHAROENKUL-3
10
  • 12:40
Phachara KHONGWATMAI2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:50
Thomas LINARD0
10
  • 12:50
Sebastien GROS0
10
  • 12:50
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT2
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:00
Romain WATTEL0
10
  • 13:00
Johan EDFORS-4
10
  • 13:00
Jorge CAMPILLO-5
GROUP 49
10
  • 13:10
Michael HOEY2
10
  • 13:10
Nattawat SUVAJANAKORN5
10
  • 13:10
Younghan SONG-3
GROUP 50
10
  • 13:20
Brett MUNSON-4
10
  • 13:20
Wisut ARTJANAWAT0
10
  • 13:20
Javi COLOMO-8
GROUP 51
10
  • 13:30
Jordan SHERRATT1
10
  • 13:30
Himmat RAI-4
10
  • 13:30
Jeunghun WANG-4
GROUP 52
10
  • 13:40
Rhys DAVIES-9
10
  • 13:40
Udorn DUANGDECHA-3
10
  • 13:40
Adam GROOM2