True Thailand Classic presented by Chang

Mar 10 - Mar 13

Prize money: US$1,750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the True Thailand Classic presented by Chang .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:10
Gary STAL2
1
  • 07:10
Shingo KATAYAMA2
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:19
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 07:19
HUNG Chien-Yao3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:28
Scott JAMIESON-4
1
  • 07:28
Maximilian KIEFFER1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:37
Magnus A CARLSSON-4
1
  • 07:37
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:46
Casey O'TOOLE0
1
  • 07:46
VIRTO ASTUDILLO Borja-4
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:55
Younghan SONG-1
1
  • 07:55
Udorn DUANGDECHA0
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:04
Gunn CHAROENKUL-6
1
  • 08:04
Arjun ATWAL-1
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:13
Nacho ELVIRA-4
1
  • 08:13
Angelo QUE-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:27
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW-2
1
  • 08:27
Jeev Milkha SINGH-6
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:36
Johan CARLSSON-6
1
  • 08:36
Alexander LEVY1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Hiroyuki FUJITA-2
1
  • 08:45
Lucas BJERREGAARD-6
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:54
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-5
1
  • 08:54
LIN Wen-tang-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:03
Jeunghun WANG-5
1
  • 09:03
Nicholas FUNG0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:12
Himmat RAI-4
1
  • 09:12
Paul PETERSON-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:21
Alejandro CANIZARES-3
1
  • 09:21
Brett MUNSON-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Johan EDFORS-4
1
  • 09:35
Lee SLATTERY-3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:44
Juvic PAGUNSAN-3
1
  • 09:44
Rikard KARLBERG-8
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:53
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA-7
1
  • 09:53
Wade ORMSBY2
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:02
Kalem RICHARDSON-6
1
  • 10:02
Miguel TABUENA-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:11
Prayad MARKSAENG-3
1
  • 10:11
Pablo LARRAZABAL-2
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Morten Orum MADSEN-1
1
  • 10:20
Thomas PIETERS-11
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:29
Jorge CAMPILLO-5
1
  • 10:29
Joakim LAGERGREN-7
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:43
Gary BOYD-4
1
  • 10:43
Jason SCRIVENER-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:52
Mikko KORHONEN0
1
  • 10:52
Anthony KANG0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:01
Gregory HAVRET-7
1
  • 11:01
Nicolas COLSAERTS-7
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Robert DINWIDDIE-7
1
  • 11:10
HSIEH Chi-hsien-2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:19
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
1
  • 11:19
Prom MEESAWAT-9
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:28
Chapchai NIRAT-2
1
  • 11:28
Somsak KAOPRATUM1
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:37
Carlos PIGEM-5
1
  • 11:37
Joost LUITEN-8
GROUP 30
1
  • 11:51
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 11:51
Marc WARREN-8
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:00
Rashid KHAN-7
1
  • 12:00
Chiragh KUMAR-4
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:09
HEBERT Benjamin-10
1
  • 12:09
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-8
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:18
Peter UIHLEIN-12
1
  • 12:18
Rhys DAVIES-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:27
David LIPSKY-10
1
  • 12:27
Shaun NORRIS-10
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:36
Simon YATES-9
1
  • 12:36
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-9
GROUP 36
1
  • 12:45
Pelle EDBERG-11
1
  • 12:45
Scott HEND-14