UBS Hong Kong Open

Nov 23 - Nov 26

Prize money: US$2,000,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the UBS Hong Kong Open.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:34
Steve BROWN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:43
Ashun WU5
1
  • 07:43
Nino BERTASIO-1
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:52
Scott BARR0
1
  • 07:52
Robert ROCK0
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:01
D'SOUZA Leon-3
1
  • 08:01
Clement SORDET-4
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:10
Mukesh KUMAR2
1
  • 08:10
Bradley NEIL4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:19
Paul DUNNE-2
1
  • 08:19
Adilson DA SILVA4
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:28
Wenchong LIANG2
1
  • 08:28
Ricardo GOUVEIA6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:37
Samuel CHIEN4
1
  • 08:37
Panuphol PITTAYARAT5
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:51
Ben LEONG-2
1
  • 08:51
Chris PAISLEY-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-2
1
  • 09:00
HUNG Chien-Yao2
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:09
Jinho CHOI-3
1
  • 09:09
Siddikur RAHMAN1
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:18
Ashley CHESTERS1
1
  • 09:18
Hideto TANIHARA1
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:27
Harold VARNER III3
1
  • 09:27
Matteo MANASSERO0
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:36
Scott HEND6
1
  • 09:36
LIN Wen-tang0
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:45
Sam BRAZEL-4
1
  • 09:45
Ryan EVANS-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:54
Pedro ORIOL-2
1
  • 09:54
Robert KARLSSON-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:03
Danny CHIA-1
1
  • 10:03
Sergio GARCIA-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:12
Gregory HAVRET1
1
  • 10:12
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:26
Carlos PIGEM0
1
  • 10:26
Matthew FITZPATRICK-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:35
Rashid KHAN-1
1
  • 10:35
Yikeun CHANG0
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:44
Sean CROCKER-5
1
  • 10:44
Miguel Angel JIMENEZ-1
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:53
Paul WARING-3
1
  • 10:53
Terry PILKADARIS3
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:02
Edoardo MOLINARI0
1
  • 11:02
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI0
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:11
Kiradech APHIBARNRAT-4
1
  • 11:11
Angelo QUE0
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Paul PETERSON-7
1
  • 11:20
Rafa CABRERA BELLO-9
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:29
James MORRISON-5
1
  • 11:29
Gavin GREEN1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:38
Shubhankar SHARMA-4
1
  • 11:38
Chris HANSON-6
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:52
Justin ROSE-5
1
  • 11:52
Haotong LI-1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:01
Tommy FLEETWOOD-8
1
  • 12:01
Dylan FRITTELLI-6
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Marcus KINHULT-6
1
  • 12:10
Wade ORMSBY-9
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:19
Jamie DONALDSON-4
1
  • 12:19
Micah Lauren SHIN-6
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:28
Keith HORNE2
1
  • 12:28
Thomas DETRY-8
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:37
Joakim LAGERGREN-5
1
  • 12:37
Julian SURI-6
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:46
Poom SAKSANSIN-5
1
  • 12:46
Alexander BJORK-8
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Thomas AIKEN-3
1
  • 12:55
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-10