Venetian Macau Open

Oct 13 - Oct 16

Prize money: US$1,100,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Sihuang YAN11
1
  • 06:40
Ye Htet AUNG-1
1
  • 06:40
HSU Hao-sheng7
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
LIEN LU-SEN2
1
  • 06:50
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
1
  • 06:50
Chris CONNELL16
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
1
  • 07:00
HSIEH Chi-hsien5
1
  • 07:00
Adam GROOM-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Lindsay M RENOLDS1
1
  • 07:10
Amardip Sinh MALIK0
1
  • 07:10
Quincy QUEK-2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Tom JOHNSON5
1
  • 07:20
Anthoni FERRER-3
1
  • 07:20
David LUTTERUS-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Shiv KAPUR4
1
  • 07:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-1
1
  • 07:30
Brett MUNSON6
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
1
  • 07:40
Sung LEE-1
1
  • 07:40
Junseok LEE0
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Seunghyun CHOI5
1
  • 07:50
Khalin JOSHI-1
1
  • 07:50
Samuel CHIEN2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Nicolas PAEZ1
1
  • 08:00
Simon GRIFFITHS-2
1
  • 08:00
Alessandro TADINI5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Rory HIE6
1
  • 08:10
Marcus BOTH-4
1
  • 08:10
John CATLIN-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Lucas HERBERT1
1
  • 08:20
Jose Pablo ROLZ5
1
  • 08:20
Timothy TANG8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Giwhan KIM2
1
  • 08:30
LIU Zehao 5
1
  • 08:30
Victor OSTERBY2
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Yih-Shin CHAN0
10
  • 06:45
Minkyu HAN-2
10
  • 06:45
Jobim CARLOS15
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
LIN Wen-tang2
10
  • 06:55
Jason KNUTZON2
10
  • 06:55
Soonsang HONG2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
Ze-Cheng DOU0
10
  • 07:05
Jeunghun WANG3
10
  • 07:05
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Miguel TABUENA-4
10
  • 07:15
Marcus FRASER-5
10
  • 07:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Curtis LUCK3
10
  • 07:25
Ian POULTER-7
10
  • 07:25
Branden GRACE-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Danny CHIA1
10
  • 07:35
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 07:35
Masahiro KAWAMURA3
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Sam BRAZEL0
10
  • 07:45
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 07:45
Nicholas FUNG1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Scott BARR5
10
  • 07:55
Richard T. LEE0
10
  • 07:55
Lionel WEBER1
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Terry PILKADARIS-1
10
  • 08:05
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
10
  • 08:05
Mithun PERERA3
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Mardan MAMAT2
10
  • 08:15
Taewoo KIM #14680
10
  • 08:15
Himmat RAI6
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Antonio LASCUNA0
10
  • 08:25
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI8
10
  • 08:25
LEE Chieh-po2
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Yikeun CHANG2
10
  • 08:35
Pui-In HUN20
10
  • 08:35
Greg MOSS4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
XIAO Jei-yu8
1
  • 11:25
KOH Deng Shan5
1
  • 11:25
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Danthai BOONMA-2
1
  • 11:35
Chiragh KUMAR-4
1
  • 11:35
CHEN Zihao 2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
1
  • 11:45
Carlos PIGEM-7
1
  • 11:45
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG1
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Alexander CEJKA-3
1
  • 11:55
Arjun ATWAL0
1
  • 11:55
Jamie SADLOWSKI4
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Scott HEND0
1
  • 12:05
Anirban LAHIRI-5
1
  • 12:05
Darren CLARKE3
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
Rashid KHAN-2
1
  • 12:15
Lianwei ZHANG-2
1
  • 12:15
Thaworn WIRATCHANT0
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Natipong SRITHONG1
1
  • 12:25
Wenchong LIANG0
1
  • 12:25
Javi COLOMO-1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Yi CAO-2
1
  • 12:35
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 12:35
Poom SAKSANSIN0
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Chapchai NIRAT-6
1
  • 12:45
Jbe KRUGER0
1
  • 12:45
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
1
  • 12:55
Keith HORNE0
1
  • 12:55
Panuphol PITTAYARAT0
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL-1
1
  • 13:05
Seukhyun BAEK-1
1
  • 13:05
Michael TRAN1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Shankar DAS-1
1
  • 13:15
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK1
1
  • 13:15
Chak Hou TANG9
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Kevin MCLISTER8
10
  • 11:20
Seungtaek LEE1
10
  • 11:20
Abhijit CHADHA1
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Kalem RICHARDSON-4
10
  • 11:30
Casey O'TOOLE6
10
  • 11:30
Scott VINCENT-1
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Johannes VEERMAN-1
10
  • 11:40
Jaco AHLERS2
10
  • 11:40
Raphael DE SOUSA4
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Young NAM8
10
  • 11:50
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON6
10
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
LIU Yanwei2
10
  • 12:00
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-2
10
  • 12:00
Sean RIORDAN-1
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Daniel CHOPRA4
10
  • 12:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN4
10
  • 12:10
Michael WRIGHT4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Shunya TAKEYASU0
10
  • 12:20
HUNG Chien-Yao2
10
  • 12:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL0
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
10
  • 12:30
Simon YATES4
10
  • 12:30
Unho PARK1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
David GLEESON7
10
  • 12:40
Rahil GANGJEE-3
10
  • 12:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
Dodge KEMMER-1
10
  • 12:50
Janne KASKE1
10
  • 12:50
Darren TAN2
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Josh YOUNGER1
10
  • 13:00
Shubhankar SHARMA4
10
  • 13:00
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI0
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Dong-Hwan LEE1
10
  • 13:10
Nicholas REDFERN11
10
  • 13:10
Wolmer MURILLO6