Venetian Macau Open

Oct 13 - Oct 16

Prize money: US$1,100,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:10
Lucas HERBERT0
1
  • 07:10
Giwhan KIM9
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:20
John CATLIN-1
1
  • 07:20
Nicolas PAEZ-2
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:30
Sung LEE2
1
  • 07:30
Nicholas FUNG-1
1
  • 07:30
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI0
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:40
Danny CHIA2
1
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR0
1
  • 07:40
Tom JOHNSON0
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:50
Darren TAN5
1
  • 07:50
Josh YOUNGER2
1
  • 07:50
Phachara KHONGWATMAI4
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:00
Natipong SRITHONG0
1
  • 08:00
Sean RIORDAN4
1
  • 08:00
Poom SAKSANSIN-2
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:10
Seungtaek LEE-2
1
  • 08:10
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-1
1
  • 08:10
Rory HIE-4
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:20
Sam BRAZEL-2
1
  • 08:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL3
1
  • 08:20
Mithun PERERA2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:30
Quincy QUEK-2
1
  • 08:30
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
1
  • 08:30
LIEN LU-SEN-4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:45
Ye Htet AUNG2
1
  • 08:45
Adilson DA SILVA-2
1
  • 08:45
Steve LEWTON2
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:55
Lianwei ZHANG-1
1
  • 08:55
Shunya TAKEYASU3
1
  • 08:55
Daniel CHOPRA2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:05
Junseok LEE1
1
  • 09:05
Simon GRIFFITHS-3
1
  • 09:05
Arjun ATWAL6
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:15
Adam GROOM0
1
  • 09:15
Jeunghun WANG-4
1
  • 09:15
Jason KNUTZON-3
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:25
Dong-Hwan LEE4
1
  • 09:25
Jbe KRUGER-3
1
  • 09:25
Unho PARK-2
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:35
Wenchong LIANG-4
1
  • 09:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-5
1
  • 09:35
Piya SWANGARUNPORN5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:45
Lionel WEBER-3
1
  • 09:45
Alexander CEJKA-5
1
  • 09:45
Johannes VEERMAN-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:55
CHAN Shih-Chang-7
1
  • 09:55
Richard T. LEE-1
1
  • 09:55
Khalin JOSHI2
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:05
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 10:05
Branden GRACE-1
1
  • 10:05
Yih-Shin CHAN0
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:15
LU Wei-Chih1
1
  • 10:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-9
1
  • 10:15
Ze-Cheng DOU-4
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:25
Janne KASKE-1
1
  • 10:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT4
1
  • 10:25
Seukhyun BAEK-4
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:40
Antonio LASCUNA-6
1
  • 10:40
Anthoni FERRER0
1
  • 10:40
Marcus BOTH-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:50
Yi CAO-4
1
  • 10:50
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 10:50
Minkyu HAN-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:00
Rashid KHAN-9
1
  • 11:00
Scott HEND-4
1
  • 11:00
Terry PILKADARIS-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:10
Marcus FRASER-1
1
  • 11:10
Ian POULTER-5
1
  • 11:10
Shankar DAS-4
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 11:20
Rahil GANGJEE-6
1
  • 11:20
Siddikur RAHMAN0
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Miguel TABUENA-7
1
  • 11:30
Chapchai NIRAT-8
1
  • 11:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-9
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-9
1
  • 11:40
Anirban LAHIRI-10
1
  • 11:40
Carlos PIGEM-9
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-7
1
  • 11:50
Chikkarangappa S.-10
1
  • 11:50
Scott VINCENT-3