Venetian Macau Open

Oct 11 - Oct 14

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Jaakko MAKITALO2
1
  • 06:40
Pasavee LERTVILAI2
1
  • 06:40
Samuel CYR-3
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Nils FLOREN3
1
  • 06:50
Jieyu XIAO0
1
  • 06:50
Artemio MURAKAMI5
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Javi COLOMO1
1
  • 07:00
Adam BLYTH-3
1
  • 07:00
Chang-Ting YEH3
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Chia-Shen HSU-1
1
  • 07:10
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
1
  • 07:10
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Philip MATSSON3
1
  • 07:20
Danny CHIA1
1
  • 07:20
Pablo HERRERIA5
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Guido VAN DER VALK5
1
  • 07:30
Thammanoon SRIROJ2
1
  • 07:30
Wen-Hong LIN0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Piya SWANGARUNPORN5
1
  • 07:40
George GANDRANATA5
1
  • 07:40
Kunal BHASIN6
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Mars PUCAY4
1
  • 07:50
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 07:50
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA8
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Pasamet POGAMNERD5
1
  • 08:00
Tung-Shu HSIEH4
1
  • 08:00
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Giwhan KIM1
1
  • 08:10
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 08:10
Keng-Chi LIN1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
KOH Deng Shan1
1
  • 08:20
Gavin FLINT5
1
  • 08:20
Siva Chandhran S.-4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 08:30
Larry PETRYK5
1
  • 08:30
CHAN Shih-Chang1
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Ron HARVEY JR.11
10
  • 06:40
Grant JACKSON1
10
  • 06:40
Seukhyun BAEK7
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Shaaban HUSSIN-1
10
  • 06:50
Miguel TABUENA-1
10
  • 06:50
Adam GROOM0
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Marcus BOTH2
10
  • 07:00
Himmat RAI-2
10
  • 07:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL0
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Prom MEESAWAT-6
10
  • 07:10
LIN Wen-tang-2
10
  • 07:10
Adilson DA SILVA-3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Anirban LAHIRI-3
10
  • 07:20
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 07:20
Mardan MAMAT3
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Chih Bing LAM1
10
  • 07:30
S.S.P CHAWRASIA2
10
  • 07:30
Scott BARR-1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Antonio LASCUNA-3
10
  • 07:40
Quincy QUEK4
10
  • 07:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ-1
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Zhiqun LAM5
10
  • 07:50
James BYRNE0
10
  • 07:50
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Dodge KEMMER0
10
  • 08:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT0
10
  • 08:00
Steve LEWTON0
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Anthony CHOAT11
10
  • 08:10
Jesper KENNEGARD2
10
  • 08:10
Jonathan MOORE-4
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Mong-Nan HSU4
10
  • 08:20
Guy WOODMAN1
10
  • 08:20
Sukree OTHMAN5
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Sasidaran M.2
10
  • 08:30
Mao-Chang SUNG4
10
  • 08:30
Jarmo SANDELIN-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Elmer SALVADOR1
1
  • 11:15
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 11:15
Rick KULACZ1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Darren BECK8
1
  • 11:25
Chi-Huang TSAI3
1
  • 11:25
Anthony KANG2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Peter KARMIS-1
1
  • 11:35
Joonas GRANBERG2
1
  • 11:35
Angelo QUE-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
Kieran PRATT-5
1
  • 11:45
Rikard KARLBERG-2
1
  • 11:45
David LIPSKY0
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND-6
1
  • 11:55
Shiv KAPUR-1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
Marcus FRASER-1
1
  • 12:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-5
1
  • 12:05
Thaworn WIRATCHANT1
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Berry HENSON-4
1
  • 12:15
Yih-Shin CHAN2
1
  • 12:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-8
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
Frankie MINOZA3
1
  • 12:25
Lianwei ZHANG-2
1
  • 12:25
Ian WOOSNAM-3
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
David GLEESON1
1
  • 12:35
Siddikur RAHMAN-5
1
  • 12:35
Wen-Teh LU1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Jason KNUTZON-4
1
  • 12:45
Unho PARK-2
1
  • 12:45
Sung LEE-4
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Wade ORMSBY2
1
  • 12:55
Miles TUNNICLIFF4
1
  • 12:55
Chi-Wei LIEN5
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
Shang-Hung KAO3
1
  • 13:05
Panuwat MUENLEK0
1
  • 13:05
Chris S RODGERS-2
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Jhonnel ABABA0
10
  • 11:15
Sihuang YAN9
10
  • 11:15
Tsung-Lin CHO7
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
LIEN LU-SEN5
10
  • 11:25
Pijit PETCHKASEM4
10
  • 11:25
Chak Hou TANG4
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
Iain STEEL9
10
  • 11:35
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
10
  • 11:35
Matthew ROSENFELD3
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
10
  • 11:45
Hendrik BUHRMANN11
10
  • 11:45
Ilhwan PARK3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Timothy TANG-1
10
  • 11:55
Darren TAN-2
10
  • 11:55
Chen-Chih CHIANG7
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Michael BIBAT1
10
  • 12:05
Ross BAIN-2
10
  • 12:05
Youxin WANG4
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Tim STEWART-4
10
  • 12:15
Martin ROMINGER0
10
  • 12:15
Tse-Peng CHANG5
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Nick CASSINI-1
10
  • 12:25
Jia-Yu LU1
10
  • 12:25
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-4
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
10
  • 12:35
Wei-Lin LEE5
10
  • 12:35
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Kalle SAMOOJA1
10
  • 12:45
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
10
  • 12:45
Varan ISRABHAKDI-3
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Wittawat SAE-UNG1
10
  • 12:55
Somkiat SRISA-NGA1
10
  • 12:55
Ziqin ZHOU16
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
Jay BAYRON6
10
  • 13:05
Nicholas REDFERN1
10
  • 13:05
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI2