Venetian Macau Open

Oct 11 - Oct 14

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Jhonnel ABABA1
1
  • 06:40
Sihuang YAN23
1
  • 06:40
Tsung-Lin CHO8
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Chak Hou TANG10
1
  • 06:50
Pijit PETCHKASEM3
1
  • 06:50
LIEN Lu-sen11
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Iain STEEL16
1
  • 07:00
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL7
1
  • 07:00
Matthew ROSENFELD1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Ilhwan PARK7
1
  • 07:10
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
1
  • 07:10
Hendrik BUHRMANN8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Darren TAN1
1
  • 07:20
Chiang Chen-chih 11
1
  • 07:20
Timothy TANG2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT1
1
  • 07:30
Ross BAIN0
1
  • 07:30
Youxin WANG13
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Tse-Peng CHANG6
1
  • 07:40
Martin ROMINGER1
1
  • 07:40
Tim STEWART-5
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Jia-Yu LU-1
1
  • 07:50
Nick CASSINI-2
1
  • 07:50
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-9
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH-2
1
  • 08:00
Wei-Lin LEE5
1
  • 08:00
Lindsay M RENOLDS4
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW4
1
  • 08:10
Varan ISRABHAKDI-1
1
  • 08:10
Kalle SAMOOJA1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Somkiat SRISA-NGA3
1
  • 08:20
Ziqin ZHOU33
1
  • 08:20
Wittawat SAE-UNG4
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Jay BAYRON13
1
  • 08:30
Poosit SUPUPRAMAI6
1
  • 08:30
Nicholas REDFERN4
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Rick KULACZ1
10
  • 06:40
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 06:40
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Tsai Chi-Huang5
10
  • 06:50
Anthony KANG4
10
  • 06:50
Darren BECK6
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
Angelo QUE-8
10
  • 07:00
Peter KARMIS-2
10
  • 07:00
Joonas GRANBERG2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Kieran PRATT-8
10
  • 07:10
David LIPSKY2
10
  • 07:10
Rikard KARLBERG-5
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Scott HEND-7
10
  • 07:20
Shiv KAPUR-5
10
  • 07:20
Chapchai NIRAT-2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Thaworn WIRATCHANT4
10
  • 07:30
Marcus FRASER-2
10
  • 07:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Berry HENSON-6
10
  • 07:40
CHAN Yih-shin -1
10
  • 07:40
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-11
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Ian WOOSNAM-2
10
  • 07:50
Lianwei ZHANG-1
10
  • 07:50
Frankie MINOZA7
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Lu Wen-teh 8
10
  • 08:00
David GLEESON1
10
  • 08:00
Siddikur RAHMAN-8
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Jason KNUTZON-7
10
  • 08:10
Sung LEE-6
10
  • 08:10
Unho PARK-5
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Miles TUNNICLIFF4
10
  • 08:20
Chi-Wei LIEN7
10
  • 08:20
Wade ORMSBY-3
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Chris S RODGERS3
10
  • 08:30
Panuwat MUENLEK-4
10
  • 08:30
KAO Shang-hung 3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:15
Ron HARVEY JR.13
1
  • 11:15
Seukhyun BAEK4
1
  • 11:15
Grant JACKSON1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:25
Adam GROOM2
1
  • 11:25
Miguel TABUENA-1
1
  • 11:25
Shaaban HUSSIN1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:35
Himmat RAI-3
1
  • 11:35
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-2
1
  • 11:35
Marcus BOTH12
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:45
LIN Wen-tang-3
1
  • 11:45
Adilson DA SILVA-8
1
  • 11:45
Prom MEESAWAT-9
GROUP 29
1
  • 11:55
Anirban LAHIRI3
1
  • 11:55
Mardan MAMAT9
1
  • 11:55
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL1
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA6
1
  • 12:05
Chih Bing LAM0
1
  • 12:05
Scott BARR-5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:15
Antonio LASCUNA-2
1
  • 12:15
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 12:15
Arnond VONGVANIJ2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:25
James BYRNE2
1
  • 12:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
1
  • 12:25
Zhiqun LAM9
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:35
Steve LEWTON4
1
  • 12:35
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT1
1
  • 12:35
Dodge KEMMER1
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:45
Anthony CHOAT16
1
  • 12:45
Jesper KENNEGARD-3
1
  • 12:45
Jonathan MOORE-7
GROUP 35
1
  • 12:55
Hsu Mong-nan -1
1
  • 12:55
Sukree OTHMAN5
1
  • 12:55
Guy WOODMAN-1
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:05
SUNG Mao-chang 8
1
  • 13:05
Jarmo SANDELIN1
1
  • 13:05
Sasidaran M.3
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:15
Jaakko MAKITALO1
10
  • 11:15
Pasavee LERTVILAI0
10
  • 11:15
Samuel CYR-4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:25
Nils FLOREN-1
10
  • 11:25
Jieyu XIAO6
10
  • 11:25
Artemio MURAKAMI10
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:35
YEH Chang-Ting 5
10
  • 11:35
Javi COLOMO0
10
  • 11:35
Adam BLYTH-6
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:45
Chia-Shen HSU4
10
  • 11:45
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-5
10
  • 11:45
Kwanchai TANNIN-3
GROUP 41
10
  • 11:55
Danny CHIA6
10
  • 11:55
Pablo HERRERIA7
10
  • 11:55
Philip MATSSON8
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
10
  • 12:05
LIN Wen-hong-1
10
  • 12:05
Guido VAN DER VALK13
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:15
Kunal BHASIN12
10
  • 12:15
Piya SWANGARUNPORN11
10
  • 12:15
George GANDRANATA4
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:25
Zaw MOE1
10
  • 12:25
Mars PUCAY4
10
  • 12:25
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA16
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:35
HSIEH Tung-shu7
10
  • 12:35
Pasamet POGAMNERD6
10
  • 12:35
Niall TURNER-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:45
Giwhan KIM2
10
  • 12:45
Simon GRIFFITHS0
10
  • 12:45
LIN Keng-Chi -2
GROUP 47
10
  • 12:55
Siva Chandhran S.-4
10
  • 12:55
Gavin FLINT3
10
  • 12:55
KOH Deng Shan0
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:05
CHAN Shih-Chang0
10
  • 13:05
Larry PETRYK2
10
  • 13:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1