Venetian Macau Open

Oct 11 - Oct 14

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:55
Dodge KEMMER1
1
  • 07:55
Jarmo SANDELIN0
GROUP 2
1
  • 08:05
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 08:05
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT2
GROUP 3
1
  • 08:15
Shaaban HUSSIN-1
1
  • 08:15
Jaakko MAKITALO4
1
  • 08:15
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-3
GROUP 4
1
  • 08:25
Kalle SAMOOJA8
1
  • 08:25
Grant JACKSON1
1
  • 08:25
David GLEESON1
GROUP 5
1
  • 08:35
Michael BIBAT3
1
  • 08:35
Darren TAN5
1
  • 08:35
Martin ROMINGER0
GROUP 6
1
  • 08:45
Matthew ROSENFELD6
1
  • 08:45
Jhonnel ABABA0
1
  • 08:45
Rick KULACZ-1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:55
CHAN Shih-Chang-1
1
  • 08:55
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
1
  • 08:55
KOH Deng Shan4
GROUP 8
1
  • 09:05
Quincy QUEK0
1
  • 09:05
Thammanoon SRIROJ-4
1
  • 09:05
Chih Bing LAM0
GROUP 9
1
  • 09:15
Javi COLOMO-4
1
  • 09:15
Ross BAIN1
1
  • 09:15
Pasavee LERTVILAI4
GROUP 10
1
  • 09:30
Ajeetesh SANDHU-1
1
  • 09:30
Mong-Nan HSU-5
1
  • 09:30
Guy WOODMAN-1
GROUP 11
1
  • 09:40
Nils FLOREN0
1
  • 09:40
Miguel TABUENA1
1
  • 09:40
Wen-Hong LIN-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 09:50
Jia-Yu LU4
1
  • 09:50
Varan ISRABHAKDI0
1
  • 09:50
Lianwei ZHANG-3
GROUP 13
1
  • 10:00
Daisuke KATAOKA-1
1
  • 10:00
Yih-Shin CHAN3
1
  • 10:00
Elmer SALVADOR3
GROUP 14
1
  • 10:10
Keng-Chi LIN-2
1
  • 10:10
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
1
  • 10:10
Antonio LASCUNA-7
GROUP 15
1
  • 10:20
Nick CASSINI3
1
  • 10:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH3
1
  • 10:20
Ian WOOSNAM-1
GROUP 16
1
  • 10:30
Marcus FRASER-4
1
  • 10:30
Peter KARMIS0
1
  • 10:30
Chapchai NIRAT-1
GROUP 17
1
  • 10:40
Jesper KENNEGARD5
1
  • 10:40
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-2
1
  • 10:40
Niall TURNER-3
GROUP 18
1
  • 10:50
Himmat RAI0
1
  • 10:50
Kwanchai TANNIN-2
1
  • 10:50
LIN Wen-tang-3
GROUP 19
1
  • 11:05
Wade ORMSBY-3
1
  • 11:05
Samuel CYR-4
1
  • 11:05
Siva Chandhran S.-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 11:15
Scott BARR-1
1
  • 11:15
Panuwat MUENLEK-3
1
  • 11:15
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN0
GROUP 21
1
  • 11:25
Unho PARK-6
1
  • 11:25
Tim STEWART-1
1
  • 11:25
Shiv KAPUR-6
GROUP 22
1
  • 11:35
Rikard KARLBERG-6
1
  • 11:35
Sung LEE-2
1
  • 11:35
Adam BLYTH-4
GROUP 23
1
  • 11:45
Berry HENSON-9
1
  • 11:45
Jonathan MOORE-8
1
  • 11:45
Jason KNUTZON-5
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:55
Siddikur RAHMAN-7
1
  • 11:55
Adilson DA SILVA-8
1
  • 11:55
Scott HEND-9
GROUP 25
1
  • 12:05
Thongchai JAIDEE-6
1
  • 12:05
Kieran PRATT-8
1
  • 12:05
Angelo QUE-9
GROUP 26
1
  • 12:15
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 12:15
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-11
1
  • 12:15
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-13