Venetian Macau Open

Oct 11 - Oct 14

Prize money: US$750,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:50
Matthew ROSENFELD10
1
  • 06:50
Kalle SAMOOJA11
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:00
Jesper KENNEGARD7
1
  • 07:00
Darren TAN6
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:10
KOH Deng Shan2
1
  • 07:10
Jia-Yu LU7
1
  • 07:10
Pasavee LERTVILAI9
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:20
Jaakko MAKITALO4
1
  • 07:20
Nick CASSINI6
1
  • 07:20
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH2
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:30
Yih-Shin CHAN1
1
  • 07:30
Michael BIBAT4
1
  • 07:30
Elmer SALVADOR2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:40
Miguel TABUENA5
1
  • 07:40
Zaw MOE2
1
  • 07:40
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:50
Grant JACKSON1
1
  • 07:50
Ross BAIN4
1
  • 07:50
David GLEESON-6
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:00
Dodge KEMMER-4
1
  • 08:00
Himmat RAI-1
1
  • 08:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-4
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:10
Peter KARMIS3
1
  • 08:10
Varan ISRABHAKDI-4
1
  • 08:10
Nils FLOREN1
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:25
Jhonnel ABABA7
1
  • 08:25
Quincy QUEK6
1
  • 08:25
Chih Bing LAM1
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:35
Tim STEWART0
1
  • 08:35
Jarmo SANDELIN2
1
  • 08:35
Martin ROMINGER-2
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:45
Chapchai NIRAT-1
1
  • 08:45
Scott BARR4
1
  • 08:45
Siva Chandhran S.-2
GROUP 13
1
  • 08:55
Daisuke KATAOKA2
1
  • 08:55
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-6
1
  • 08:55
Ian WOOSNAM-1
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:05
Guy WOODMAN-6
1
  • 09:05
Simon GRIFFITHS0
1
  • 09:05
Ajeetesh SANDHU1
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:15
Rick KULACZ-3
1
  • 09:15
CHAN Shih-Chang0
1
  • 09:15
Shaaban HUSSIN-5
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:25
Sung LEE0
1
  • 09:25
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 09:25
Kwanchai TANNIN-4
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:35
Panuwat MUENLEK3
1
  • 09:35
Keng-Chi LIN0
1
  • 09:35
Wen-Hong LIN-4
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:45
LIN Wen-tang-3
1
  • 09:45
Wade ORMSBY-7
1
  • 09:45
Niall TURNER-5
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:00
Lianwei ZHANG1
1
  • 10:00
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL-8
1
  • 10:00
Adam BLYTH-1
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:10
Javi COLOMO-5
1
  • 10:10
Samuel CYR-3
1
  • 10:10
Marcus FRASER-6
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:20
Mong-Nan HSU-4
1
  • 10:20
Jason KNUTZON-7
1
  • 10:20
Thammanoon SRIROJ-3
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:30
Shiv KAPUR-10
1
  • 10:30
Rikard KARLBERG-5
1
  • 10:30
Thongchai JAIDEE-8
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:40
Siddikur RAHMAN-12
1
  • 10:40
Unho PARK-8
1
  • 10:40
Antonio LASCUNA-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 10:50
Prom MEESAWAT-8
1
  • 10:50
Kieran PRATT-7
1
  • 10:50
Adilson DA SILVA-8
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:00
Scott HEND-9
1
  • 11:00
Angelo QUE-9
1
  • 11:00
Jonathan MOORE-14
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:10
Berry HENSON-8
1
  • 11:10
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG-12
1
  • 11:10
Gaganjeet BHULLAR-16