Venetian Macau Open

Oct 13 - Oct 16

Prize money: US$1,100,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Abhijit CHADHA7
1
  • 06:40
Seungtaek LEE1
1
  • 06:40
Kevin MCLISTER8
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Casey O'TOOLE5
1
  • 06:50
Scott VINCENT-8
1
  • 06:50
Kalem RICHARDSON-8
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Jaco AHLERS5
1
  • 07:00
Raphael DE SOUSA2
1
  • 07:00
Johannes VEERMAN-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Kevin TECHAKANOKBOON2
1
  • 07:10
Chikkarangappa S.-8
1
  • 07:10
Young NAM12
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-6
1
  • 07:20
LIU Yanwei6
1
  • 07:20
Sean RIORDAN1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Michael WRIGHT8
1
  • 07:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN-1
1
  • 07:30
Daniel CHOPRA0
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Shunya TAKEYASU0
1
  • 07:40
HUNG Chien-Yao2
1
  • 07:40
Chawalit PLAPHOL2
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-1
1
  • 07:50
Unho PARK-1
1
  • 07:50
Simon YATES7
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Rahil GANGJEE-5
1
  • 08:00
David GLEESON18
1
  • 08:00
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-8
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Janne KASKE-3
1
  • 08:10
Darren TAN1
1
  • 08:10
Dodge KEMMER3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Malcolm KOKOCINSKI3
1
  • 08:20
Josh YOUNGER1
1
  • 08:20
Shubhankar SHARMA9
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
Dong-Hwan LEE-1
1
  • 08:30
Wolmer MURILLO3
1
  • 08:30
Nicholas REDFERN18
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:45
Tirawat KAEWSIRIBANDIT4
10
  • 06:45
KOH Deng Shan7
10
  • 06:45
XIAO Jei-yu15
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:55
Chiragh KUMAR-5
10
  • 06:55
CHEN Zihao 8
10
  • 06:55
Danthai BOONMA2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
10
  • 07:05
Carlos PIGEM-7
10
  • 07:05
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:15
Arjun ATWAL0
10
  • 07:15
Jamie SADLOWSKI7
10
  • 07:15
Alexander CEJKA-1
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:25
Scott HEND-4
10
  • 07:25
Anirban LAHIRI-8
10
  • 07:25
Darren CLARKE5
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:35
Lianwei ZHANG0
10
  • 07:35
Thaworn WIRATCHANT2
10
  • 07:35
Rashid KHAN-4
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:45
Natipong SRITHONG1
10
  • 07:45
LIANG Wen-chong -1
10
  • 07:45
Javi COLOMO-4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:55
Yi CAO-4
10
  • 07:55
Poom SAKSANSIN1
10
  • 07:55
Adilson DA SILVA0
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:05
Chapchai NIRAT-6
10
  • 08:05
Steve LEWTON0
10
  • 08:05
Jbe KRUGER-1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:15
Panuphol PITTAYARAT-3
10
  • 08:15
Jyoti RANDHAWA-2
10
  • 08:15
Keith HORNE2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:25
Seukhyun BAEK-3
10
  • 08:25
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL4
10
  • 08:25
Michael TRAN6
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:35
Shankar DAS-5
10
  • 08:35
Raththee SIRITHANAKUNSAK5
10
  • 08:35
Chak Hou TANG14
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:25
CHAN Yih-shin -2
1
  • 11:25
Minkyu HAN-4
1
  • 11:25
Jobim CARLOS16
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:35
Soonsang HONG2
1
  • 11:35
LIN Wen-tang5
1
  • 11:35
Jason KNUTZON-1
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:45
Jeunghun WANG-1
1
  • 11:45
Phachara KHONGWATMAI1
1
  • 11:45
Ze-Cheng DOU-3
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:55
Miguel TABUENA-6
1
  • 11:55
Gaganjeet BHULLAR1
1
  • 11:55
Marcus FRASER-5
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:05
Branden GRACE-2
1
  • 12:05
Curtis LUCK3
1
  • 12:05
Ian POULTER-5
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:15
LU Wei-Chih-3
1
  • 12:15
Danny CHIA1
1
  • 12:15
Masahiro KAWAMURA5
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:25
Nicholas FUNG1
1
  • 12:25
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 12:25
CHAN Shih-Chang-2
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:35
Richard T. LEE-2
1
  • 12:35
Lionel WEBER-2
1
  • 12:35
Scott BARR6
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:45
Terry PILKADARIS-5
1
  • 12:45
Siddikur RAHMAN-6
1
  • 12:45
Mithun PERERA0
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:55
Himmat RAI8
1
  • 12:55
Taewoo KIM #14682
1
  • 12:55
Mardan MAMAT2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:05
Antonio LASCUNA-4
1
  • 13:05
Suradit YONGCHAROENCHAI8
1
  • 13:05
LEE Chieh-po4
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:15
Yikeun CHANG2
1
  • 13:15
Greg MOSS5
1
  • 13:15
Pui-In HUN30
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Ye Htet AUNG0
10
  • 11:20
Sihuang YAN22
10
  • 11:20
HSU Hao-sheng4
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
LIEN Lu-sen0
10
  • 11:30
Chris CONNELL27
10
  • 11:30
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-3
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Arnond VONGVANIJ0
10
  • 11:40
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 11:40
HSIEH Chi-hsien7
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Quincy QUEK0
10
  • 11:50
Lindsay M RENOLDS3
10
  • 11:50
Amardip MALIK2
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
David LUTTERUS2
10
  • 12:00
Tom JOHNSON1
10
  • 12:00
Anthoni FERRER-4
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL0
10
  • 12:10
Shiv KAPUR3
10
  • 12:10
Brett MUNSON3
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Sung LEE1
10
  • 12:20
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI1
10
  • 12:20
Junseok LEE-1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Samuel CHIEN9
10
  • 12:30
Khalin JOSHI-2
10
  • 12:30
Seunghyun CHOI10
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Nicolas PAEZ1
10
  • 12:40
Alessandro TADINI2
10
  • 12:40
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
John CATLIN1
10
  • 12:50
Rory HIE0
10
  • 12:50
Marcus BOTH-4
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Timothy TANG18
10
  • 13:00
Lucas HERBERT1
10
  • 13:00
Jose Pablo ROLZ11
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
Giwhan KIM1
10
  • 13:10
LIU Zehao 6
10
  • 13:10
Victor OSTERBY3