Venetian Macau Open

Oct 13 - Oct 16

Prize money: US$1,100,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open .

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 07:00
Arjun ATWAL10
1
  • 07:00
Giwhan KIM12
GROUP 2
1
  • 07:10
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
1
  • 07:10
Darren TAN9
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:20
Sean RIORDAN8
1
  • 07:20
Panuphol PITTAYARAT1
1
  • 07:20
Dong-Hwan LEE2
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
1
  • 07:30
Shunya TAKEYASU-1
1
  • 07:30
Phachara KHONGWATMAI8
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:40
Khalin JOSHI2
1
  • 07:40
Daniel CHOPRA1
1
  • 07:40
Steve LEWTON-1
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:50
Mithun PERERA3
1
  • 07:50
Ye Htet AUNG7
1
  • 07:50
Arnond VONGVANIJ1
GROUP 7
1
  • 08:00
Josh YOUNGER3
1
  • 08:00
Danny CHIA1
1
  • 08:00
Sung LEE2
GROUP 8
1
  • 08:10
LU Wei-Chih3
1
  • 08:10
Junseok LEE0
1
  • 08:10
Siddikur RAHMAN2
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:20
Adam GROOM-1
1
  • 08:20
Yih-Shin CHAN0
1
  • 08:20
Anthoni FERRER-3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:35
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
1
  • 08:35
Tom JOHNSON4
1
  • 08:35
Natipong SRITHONG3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:45
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI4
1
  • 08:45
Lucas HERBERT3
1
  • 08:45
Marcus FRASER0
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:55
Janne KASKE6
1
  • 08:55
Branden GRACE-2
1
  • 08:55
Richard T. LEE3
GROUP 13
1
  • 09:05
Nicholas FUNG3
1
  • 09:05
S.S.P CHAWRASIA-2
1
  • 09:05
Lianwei ZHANG5
GROUP 14
1
  • 09:15
John CATLIN0
1
  • 09:15
Chiragh KUMAR-2
1
  • 09:15
Unho PARK-5
GROUP 15
1
  • 09:25
Quincy QUEK1
1
  • 09:25
Sam BRAZEL-3
1
  • 09:25
Adilson DA SILVA-4
GROUP 16
1
  • 09:35
Poom SAKSANSIN-6
1
  • 09:35
Nicolas PAEZ-1
1
  • 09:35
Seungtaek LEE3
GROUP 17
1
  • 09:45
Terry PILKADARIS1
1
  • 09:45
Marcus BOTH-1
1
  • 09:45
Scott VINCENT-5
GROUP 18
1
  • 09:55
Lionel WEBER-7
1
  • 09:55
Jbe KRUGER-4
1
  • 09:55
Jason KNUTZON-6
GROUP 19
1
  • 10:05
Shankar DAS0
1
  • 10:05
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
1
  • 10:05
Scott HEND-2
GROUP 20
1
  • 10:15
Minkyu HAN-5
1
  • 10:15
Seukhyun BAEK-6
1
  • 10:15
Yi CAO3
GROUP 21
1
  • 10:30
Ze-Cheng DOU-2
1
  • 10:30
Jyoti RANDHAWA-4
1
  • 10:30
Johannes VEERMAN-8
GROUP 22
1
  • 10:40
Jeunghun WANG-6
1
  • 10:40
Wenchong LIANG-2
1
  • 10:40
LIEN LU-SEN-5
GROUP 23
1
  • 10:50
Ian POULTER-3
1
  • 10:50
Rory HIE-5
1
  • 10:50
Javi COLOMO-3
GROUP 24
1
  • 11:00
Rahil GANGJEE-10
1
  • 11:00
Alexander CEJKA-5
1
  • 11:00
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL-3
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:10
Kalem RICHARDSON-6
1
  • 11:10
Miguel TABUENA-9
1
  • 11:10
Antonio LASCUNA-5
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:20
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN-3
1
  • 11:20
Chapchai NIRAT-8
1
  • 11:20
CHAN Shih-Chang-13
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:30
Rashid KHAN-9
1
  • 11:30
Carlos PIGEM-11
1
  • 11:30
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT-16
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:40
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN-11
1
  • 11:40
Chikkarangappa S.-13
1
  • 11:40
Anirban LAHIRI-16