Venetian Macau Open 2013

Oct 17 - Oct 20

Prize money: US$800,000

Note: HFH RANK refers to players’ rankings on the Asian Tour’s Habitat for Humanity Standings following the Venetian Macau Open 2013.

TEE Time PLAYER Score
GROUP 1
1
  • 06:40
Hou-Kuan CHOI14
1
  • 06:40
George GANDRANATA5
1
  • 06:40
Larry PETRYK13
GROUP 2
1
  • 06:50
Jieyu XIAO10
1
  • 06:50
Jhonnel ABABA2
1
  • 06:50
Martin ROMINGER3
GROUP 3
1
  • 07:00
Sattaya SUPUPRAMAI3
1
  • 07:00
David LUTTERUS2
1
  • 07:00
HUNG Chien-Yao-1
GROUP 4
1
  • 07:10
Ross BAIN9
1
  • 07:10
Bryce EASTON8
1
  • 07:10
Chia-Shen HSU4
GROUP 5
1
  • 07:20
Marcus BOTH-2
1
  • 07:20
Namchok TANTIPOKHAKUL2
1
  • 07:20
Rahil GANGJEE2
GROUP 6
1
  • 07:30
Jake HIGGINBOTTOM6
1
  • 07:30
Carlos PIGEM1
1
  • 07:30
Jeunghun WANG3
GROUP 7
1
  • 07:40
Ryan MCCARTHY0
1
  • 07:40
Elias BERTHEUSSEN6
1
  • 07:40
Mars PUCAY8
GROUP 8
1
  • 07:50
Abhijit CHADHA4
1
  • 07:50
Sam BRAZEL0
1
  • 07:50
Chase WRIGHT6
GROUP 9
1
  • 08:00
Steve LEWTON1
1
  • 08:00
Zhi-Hao YANG8
1
  • 08:00
Kodai ICHIHARA3
GROUP 10
1
  • 08:10
Lionel WEBER6
1
  • 08:10
Guido VAN DER VALK4
1
  • 08:10
Mitchell SLORACH3
GROUP 11
1
  • 08:20
Pavit TANGKAMOLPRASERT3
1
  • 08:20
LIEN Lu-sen4
1
  • 08:20
Atthaphon SRIBOONKAEW8
GROUP 12
1
  • 08:30
KOH Deng Shan9
1
  • 08:30
Annop TANGKAMOLPRASERT7
1
  • 08:30
Abhinav LOHAN6
GROUP 13
10
  • 06:40
Panuwat MUENLEK5
10
  • 06:40
Chih Bing LAM1
10
  • 06:40
Sujjan SINGH-1
GROUP 14
10
  • 06:50
Young NAM8
10
  • 06:50
CHAN Shih-Chang6
10
  • 06:50
Niall TURNER2
GROUP 15
10
  • 07:00
LIN Wen-tang2
10
  • 07:00
Digvijay SINGH6
10
  • 07:00
Scott BARR-3
GROUP 16
10
  • 07:10
Ernie ELS0
10
  • 07:10
Jeev Milkha SINGH-1
10
  • 07:10
Scott HEND3
GROUP 17
10
  • 07:20
Thaworn WIRATCHANT3
10
  • 07:20
LU Wei-Chih-1
10
  • 07:20
Gaganjeet BHULLAR2
GROUP 18
10
  • 07:30
Lianwei ZHANG-2
10
  • 07:30
Pariya JUNHASAVASDIKUL5
10
  • 07:30
Adilson DA SILVA1
GROUP 19
10
  • 07:40
Unho PARK8
10
  • 07:40
LIN Wen-hong2
10
  • 07:40
Zaw MOE4
GROUP 20
10
  • 07:50
Daisuke KATAOKA0
10
  • 07:50
Gunn CHAROENKUL6
10
  • 07:50
Anirban LAHIRI2
GROUP 21
10
  • 08:00
Tsai Chi-Huang0
10
  • 08:00
Mardan MAMAT7
10
  • 08:00
S.S.P CHAWRASIA1
GROUP 22
10
  • 08:10
Javi COLOMO4
10
  • 08:10
Jyoti RANDHAWA3
10
  • 08:10
Panuphol PITTAYARAT2
GROUP 23
10
  • 08:20
Hsu Mong-nan 5
10
  • 08:20
Michael TRAN9
10
  • 08:20
Chawinroj RUNGSRICHAI9
GROUP 24
10
  • 08:30
Nicolas MEITINGER0
10
  • 08:30
Chiang Chen-chih 1
10
  • 08:30
Piya SWANGARUNPORN2
GROUP 25
1
  • 11:20
Quincy QUEK3
1
  • 11:20
Peter RICHARDSON8
1
  • 11:20
Thanyakon KHRONGPHA1
GROUP 26
1
  • 11:30
Rory HIE0
1
  • 11:30
Chinnarat PHADUNGSIL4
1
  • 11:30
Chiragh KUMAR2
GROUP 27
1
  • 11:40
Angelo QUE3
1
  • 11:40
Jonathan MOORE2
1
  • 11:40
Thitiphun CHUAYPRAKONG2
GROUP 28
1
  • 11:50
Thongchai JAIDEE2
1
  • 11:50
LIANG Wen-chong 0
1
  • 11:50
Arjun ATWAL1
GROUP 29
1
  • 12:00
Antonio LASCUNA0
1
  • 12:00
Seukhyun BAEK0
1
  • 12:00
Boonchu RUANGKIT2
GROUP 30
1
  • 12:10
Arnond VONGVANIJ5
1
  • 12:10
Sung LEE0
1
  • 12:10
Mu HU2
GROUP 31
1
  • 12:20
CHAN Yih-shin -1
1
  • 12:20
Joonas GRANBERG2
1
  • 12:20
Himmat RAI1
GROUP 32
1
  • 12:30
Prom MEESAWAT-2
1
  • 12:30
YEH Wei-tze 7
1
  • 12:30
David GLEESON7
GROUP 33
1
  • 12:40
Lu Wen-teh -1
1
  • 12:40
Chapchai NIRAT5
1
  • 12:40
Siddikur RAHMAN-2
GROUP 34
1
  • 12:50
Ter-Chang WANG4
1
  • 12:50
Thammanoon SRIROJ0
1
  • 12:50
Jason KNUTZON-2
GROUP 35
1
  • 13:00
Pawin INGKHAPRADIT3
1
  • 13:00
Ajeetesh SANDHU4
1
  • 13:00
Mithun PERERA0
GROUP 36
1
  • 13:10
Nils FLOREN10
1
  • 13:10
CHOO Tze Huang6
1
  • 13:10
Donlaphatchai NIYOMCHON8
GROUP 37
10
  • 11:20
Sihuang YAN18
10
  • 11:20
Timothy TANG1
10
  • 11:20
Zanie Boy GIALON5
GROUP 38
10
  • 11:30
Chak Hou TANG6
10
  • 11:30
Artemio MURAKAMI7
10
  • 11:30
Suttijet KOORATANAPISAN0
GROUP 39
10
  • 11:40
Nicholas FUNG4
10
  • 11:40
Dodge KEMMER4
10
  • 11:40
David PALM1
GROUP 40
10
  • 11:50
Zhiqun LAM4
10
  • 11:50
Chris S RODGERS4
10
  • 11:50
Murthy S.10
GROUP 41
10
  • 12:00
Darren BECK1
10
  • 12:00
Jaakko MAKITALO2
10
  • 12:00
Jazz JANEWATTANANOND-2
GROUP 42
10
  • 12:10
Kalle SAMOOJA-3
10
  • 12:10
Elmer SALVADOR-1
10
  • 12:10
Kwanchai TANNIN1
GROUP 43
10
  • 12:20
Chawalit PLAPHOL-1
10
  • 12:20
Anthony KANG0
10
  • 12:20
Peter GUSTAFSSON1
GROUP 44
10
  • 12:30
Adam GROOM-1
10
  • 12:30
Peradol PANYATHANASEDH7
10
  • 12:30
Jay BAYRON-1
GROUP 45
10
  • 12:40
Adam BLYTH0
10
  • 12:40
YEH Chang-Ting 1
10
  • 12:40
Ben CAMPBELL-3
GROUP 46
10
  • 12:50
James BYRNE-1
10
  • 12:50
Jesper KENNEGARD2
10
  • 12:50
Simon GRIFFITHS-1
GROUP 47
10
  • 13:00
Konosuke NAKAZATO6
10
  • 13:00
LIN Keng-Chi 3
10
  • 13:00
Rattanon WANNASRICHAN5
GROUP 48
10
  • 13:10
SUNG Mao-chang 7
10
  • 13:10
Tim STEWART8
10
  • 13:10
Shankar DAS1